Russia 1999, Second divisionUrals |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Nosta | 30 | 21 | 7 | 2 | 84 - 18 | 70 | PO | 12 | 2 | 1 | 47 - 6 | 38 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 37 - 12 | 32 | |||
2. | Neftekhimik | 30 | 19 | 9 | 2 | 55 - 19 | 66 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 31 - 7 | 37 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 24 - 12 | 29 | ||||
3. | Zenit Chelyabinsk | 30 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 46 - 28 | 57 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 28 - 6 | 35 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 18 - 22 | 22 | ||||
4. | Sodovik | 30 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 45 - 25 | 52 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 33 - 13 | 35 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 12 - 12 | 17 | ||||
5. | UralAZ | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 50 - 37 | 51 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 26 - 9 | 33 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 24 - 28 | 18 | ||||
6. | Metallurg-Metiznik | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 44 - 37 | 50 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 28 - 17 | 32 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 16 - 20 | 18 | ||||
7. | Uralmash | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 49 - 30 | 49 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 33 - 9 | 35 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 16 - 21 | 14 | ||||
8. | Uralets | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 36 - 24 | 48 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 24 - 6 | 32 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 12 - 18 | 16 | ||||
9. | Dynamo Perm | 30 | 14 | 2 | 14 | 56 - 52 | 44 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 36 - 16 | 37 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 20 - 36 | 7 | ||||
10. | KAMAZ-Chally | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 41 - 46 | 40 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 27 - 15 | 29 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 14 - 31 | 11 | ||||
11. | Gazovik | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 34 - 37 | 36 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 22 - 12 | 30 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 12 - 25 | 6 | ||||
12. | Dynamo Izhevsk | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 36 - 52 | 29 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 22 - 21 | 22 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 14 - 31 | 7 | ||||
13. | Energiya Chaikovskiy | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 28 - 53 | 26 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 14 - 18 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 14 - 35 | 10 | ||||
14. | Irtysh Tobolsk | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 19 - 45 | 24 | x | 4 | 2 | 9 | 15 - 20 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 4 - 25 | 10 | |||
15. | FK Kurgan | 30 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 19 - 78 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 14 - 37 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 5 - 41 | 2 | ||||
16. | Neftyanik Buguruslan | 30 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 13 - 74 | 13 | x | 3 | 3 | 9 | 10 - 33 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 3 - 41 | 1 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
16.10.1999 | UralAZ | | FK Kurgan | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Miass | |||||||
16.10.1999 | Irtysh Tobolsk | | Metallurg-Metiznik | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Tobolsk | |||||||
16.10.1999 | Neftekhimik | | Energiya Chaikovskiy | 3:2 (2:2) | |||
Nizhnekamsk | |||||||
16.10.1999 | Sodovik | | Gazovik | 0:0 | |||
Sterlitamak | |||||||
16.10.1999 | Zenit Chelyabinsk | | Dynamo Perm | 3:1 (3:0) | |||
Chelyabinsk | |||||||
16.10.1999 | Dynamo Izhevsk | | KAMAZ-Chally | 1:3 (0:2) | |||
Izhevsk | |||||||
16.10.1999 | Uralets | | Uralmash | 0:0 | |||
Nizhny Tagil | |||||||
Nosta | | Neftyanik Buguruslan | 3:0 | ||||
13.10.1999 | Nosta | | Sodovik | 0:0 | |||
Novotroitsk | |||||||
13.10.1999 | Zenit Chelyabinsk | | Uralets | 0:0 | |||
Chelyabinsk | |||||||
13.10.1999 | Irtysh Tobolsk | | UralAZ | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Tobolsk | |||||||
13.10.1999 | FK Kurgan | | Metallurg-Metiznik | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
Kurgan | |||||||
13.10.1999 | KAMAZ-Chally | | Energiya Chaikovskiy | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Naberezhnye Chelny | |||||||
13.10.1999 | Neftekhimik | | Dynamo Izhevsk | 3:2 (1:2) | |||
Nizhnekamsk | |||||||
13.10.1999 | Uralmash | | Dynamo Perm | 3:2 | |||
Gazovik | | Neftyanik Buguruslan | 3:0 | ||||
06.10.1999 | Sodovik | | Uralmash | 5:2 (3:0) | |||
Sterlitamak | |||||||
06.10.1999 | Dynamo Perm | | Neftekhimik | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
Perm | |||||||
06.10.1999 | UralAZ | | Gazovik | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Miass | |||||||
06.10.1999 | Uralets | | KAMAZ-Chally | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Nizhny Tagil | |||||||
06.10.1999 | Metallurg-Metiznik | | Nosta | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Magnitogorsk | |||||||
Neftyanik Buguruslan | | Zenit Chelyabinsk | 0:3 | ||||
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:30 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
15:50 | |
18:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |