Russia 1999, Second division

Play-off

West

Centre

South

Volga

Urals

East

FK Orel, Wins

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Spartak-Chukotka36258370 - 2883PO171043 - 105287327 - 1831
2.FK Kolomna36226868 - 4472143139 - 124583729 - 3227
3.Kosmos36225963 - 2571143143 - 84582820 - 1726
4.FK Orel36207953 - 2767143133 - 74564820 - 2022
5.Dynamo36189951 - 2463141339 - 114348612 - 1320
6.FK Khimki361711851 - 356288223 - 133293628 - 2230
7.Spartak Tmb361851356 - 4259153039 - 948321317 - 3311
8.Lokomotiv Lsk361681254 - 4056143143 - 1545251111 - 2511
9.Fabus361671341 - 3855114324 - 1437531017 - 2418
10.Spartak Ryaz361551646 - 4650x102632 - 2132531014 - 2518
11.Spartak-Telekom361391432 - 3548124225 - 94015127 - 268
12.Lokomotiv Klg361291540 - 484595424 - 1732341116 - 3113
13.Don361261831 - 444294519 - 1531321312 - 2911
14.Spartak Luh361152042 - 653882826 - 2726331216 - 3812
15.Avangard361071940 - 593786427 - 1830211513 - 417
16.Arsenal-236962131 - 5633621018 - 2520341113 - 3113
17.Titan366111932 - 692955822 - 2720161110 - 429
18.Torpedo36672335 - 6425x64822 - 2222031513 - 423
19.Salyut-Yukos36492327 - 7421x47718 - 241902169 - 502

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 40
Day 38
Статистика личных встреч  15.10.1999FK Orel Fabus1:0 (0:0)
 Oryol
Day 37
Day 35
Статистика личных встреч  03.10.1999Spartak Luh FK Orel0:2 (0:0)
 Lukhovitsy
Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  26.09.1999FK Orel Titan4:1 (4:0)
 Oryol
Day 28
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  27.08.1999FK Orel Kosmos1:0 (1:0)
 Oryol
Day 22
Day 21
Day 19
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  07.07.1999Fabus FK Orel1:3 (1:2)
 Bronnitsy
Day 16
Day 15
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  19.06.1999Titan FK Orel1:3 (0:2)
 Balashikha
Day 12
Day 11
Day 6
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  11.05.1999FK Orel Don2:1 (2:1)
 Oryol
Day 2
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 799
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 426
<2018>
<December>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      
Site news
04.12.2018
current

Third Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, December 11

MalaysiaVietnam

20:45

BruggeAtlético

21:00

MonacoBorussia

21:00

BarcelonaTottenham Hotspur

21:00

InterPSV

21:00

LiverpoolNapoli

20:00

Crvena ZvezdaParis Saint-Germain

21:00

Schalke 04Lokomotiv

18:55

GalatasarayPorto

20:55

 

SunderlandWalsall

19:45*

Bradford CityPeterborough United

19:45*

Newport CountyWrexham

19:45*

 

AberdeenLivingston

19:45

Local time

Yesterday, December 9

River PlateBoca Juniors

3:1 aet

 

DynamoUral

4:0

FK KrasnodarFK Ufa

1:1

ZenitRubin

1:2

 

OlympikDesna

1:1

FK OleksandriyaFK Lviv

1:2

 

SabahKeşlə

1:2

ZiraQarabağ

0:6

SəbailQəbələ

0:0

NeftçiSumqayıt

0:0

 

MattersburgAustria

2:1

HartbergWacker

2:2

RapidSturm

0:0

 

Newcastle UnitedWolverhampton Wanderers

1:2

 

CercleAntwerp

0:3

AnderlechtCharleroi

1:1

GentEupen

2:0

 

SeptemvriDunav

2:1

VereyaCSKA

0:1

LudogoretsSlavia

2:0

 

Mainz 05Hannover

1:1

Borussia MStuttgart

3:0

 

UtrechtHeracles Almelo

3:1

VVV-VenloGroningen

0:0

EmmenFeyenoord

1:4

NACVitesse

2:1

 

EibarLevante

4:4

HuescaReal Madrid

0:1

Real SociedadReal Valladolid

1:2

Real BetisRayo Vallecano

2:0

 

SassuoloFiorentina

3:3

EmpoliBologna

2:1

ParmaChievo

1:1

UdineseAtalanta

1:3

GenoaSPAL

1:1

MilanTorino

0:0

 

GórnikMiedź

1:3

LechiaLegia

0:0

 

NacionalBoavista

0:0

MoreirenseSanta Clara

0:1

Vitória GuimaraesRio Ave

3:2

SportingAves

4:1

 

DinamoVoždovac

1:2

RadničkiSpartak Zlatibor Voda

3:0

FK MačvaRadnik

1:2

ZemunMladost

0:3

ProleterČukarički

0:0

BačkaVojvodina

0:0

RadPartizan

0:3

 

MuraTriglav

0:0

AluminijCelje

4:1

 

StrasbourgCaen

2:2

LilleReims

1:1

Saint-ÉtienneMarseille

21:00*

 

InterDinamo

0:2

GoricaOsijek

1:2

 

IskraBudućnost

0:0

 

SpartaTeplice

0:1

 

DundeeRangers

1:1

 

Boca JuniorsAtlético Tucumán

19:20*

Argentinos JuniorsAldosivi

1:2

Gimnasia y EsgrimaHuracán

2:2

Racing ClubSan Martín San Juan

1:0

Rosario CentralRiver Plate

21:30*

 

Newcastle United JetsBrisbane Roar

2:0

Local time

International tournaments

Soon

12.12.2018 – 22.12.2018

FIFA Club World Cup 2018

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

Just finished

22.01.2018 – 09.12.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru