Russia 1999, Second division

Play-off

West

Centre

South

Volga

Urals

East

Spartak Ryaz, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Spartak-Chukotka36258370 - 2883PO171043 - 105287327 - 1831
2.FK Kolomna36226868 - 4472143139 - 124583729 - 3227
3.Kosmos36225963 - 2571143143 - 84582820 - 1726
4.FK Orel36207953 - 2767143133 - 74564820 - 2022
5.Dynamo36189951 - 2463141339 - 114348612 - 1320
6.FK Khimki361711851 - 356288223 - 133293628 - 2230
7.Spartak Tmb361851356 - 4259153039 - 948321317 - 3311
8.Lokomotiv Lsk361681254 - 4056143143 - 1545251111 - 2511
9.Fabus361671341 - 3855114324 - 1437531017 - 2418
10.Spartak Ryaz361551646 - 4650x102632 - 2132531014 - 2518
11.Spartak-Telekom361391432 - 3548124225 - 94015127 - 268
12.Lokomotiv Klg361291540 - 484595424 - 1732341116 - 3113
13.Don361261831 - 444294519 - 1531321312 - 2911
14.Spartak Luh361152042 - 653882826 - 2726331216 - 3812
15.Avangard361071940 - 593786427 - 1830211513 - 417
16.Arsenal-236962131 - 5633621018 - 2520341113 - 3113
17.Titan366111932 - 692955822 - 2720161110 - 429
18.Torpedo36672335 - 6425x64822 - 2222031513 - 423
19.Salyut-Yukos36492327 - 7421x47718 - 241902169 - 502

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 36
Day 35
Day 26
Day 19
Day 5
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 713
Matches:1 005 621
Clubs:10 674
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 335
<2018>
<April>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30      
Site news
17.04.2018
current

Round of 16 of the
Asian Champions League 2018
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 22

Team WellingtonAuckland City

13:00

LautokaMarist

15:00

 

ArsenalZenit

14:00

CSKAFK Krasnodar

16:30

FK TosnoAmkar

16:30

SKA-KhabarovskDynamo

18:00

LokomotivFK Ufa

19:00

 

FK TambovShinnik

13:30

KubanAvangard

17:00

 

FK StroginoEnergomash

16:00

 

ZoryaFK Mariupol

14:00

VeresDynamo

17:00

 

OlympikKarpaty

14:00

 

FK SumyDesna

14:00

KreminHirnyk-Sport

15:00

Arsenal-KievZhemchuzhina

16:00

Cherkasky DniproAvanhard

16:00

Naftovyk-UkrnaftaBalkany

16:30

InguletsVolyn

18:00

 

Nyva TPolissya

16:00

SkalaPodillya

16:00

 

TavriyaSudnobudivnyk

12:00

Dnipro-1Enerhiya

17:00

Metalist 1925Dnipro

17:00

 

SəbailKəpəz

17:00

SumqayıtQarabağ

19:00

NeftçiQəbələ

19:00

 

AlashkertPyunik

17:00

BanantsGandzasar

17:00

 

Tarpeda MnNeman

14:00

IslochFK Haradzeya

17:00

Dynamo BrFK Smalyavichy

19:00

 

KyzylzharAtyrau

15:00

TobilAkzhayik

15:00

ShakhtyorAqtöbe

16:00

ZhetysuIrtysh

16:00

QayratKaysar

17:00

OrdabasyAstana

17:00

 

Red BullAltach

14:30

RapidAdmira Wacker

16:30

 

ArsenalWest Ham United

13:30

Stoke CityBurnley

13:30

Manchester CitySwansea City

16:30

 

ChelseaSouthampton

15:00

 

AugsburgMainz 05

15:30

KölnSchalke 04

18:00

 

ChikhuraSamtredia

16:00

SaburtaloTorpedo

20:00

 

GironaEspañol

12:00

MálagaReal Sociedad

16:15

Las PalmasAlavés

18:30

AtléticoReal Betis

20:45

 

CagliariBologna

12:30

UdineseCrotone

15:00

ChievoInter

15:00

LazioSampdoria

15:00

AtalantaTorino

15:00

JuventusNapoli

20:45

 

Žalgiris VStumbras

13:00

 

HaugesundStrømsgodset

18:00

KristiansundBodø/Glimt

18:00

LillestrømRanheim

18:00

RosenborgStart

18:00

TromsøSandefjord

18:00

VålerengaMolde

20:00

 

TondelaAves

16:00

ChavesPortimonense

16:00

MoreirenseRio Ave

18:00

SportingBoavista

20:15

 

TriglavAnkaran

13:00

CeljeOlimpija

16:50

DomžaleRudar

19:00

 

NiceMontpellier

15:00

Saint-ÉtienneTroyes

17:00

BordeauxParis Saint-Germain

21:00

 

HajdukDinamo

17:00

LokomotivaIstra 1961

19:30

 

KarvináTeplice

16:00

SlovanSlavia

18:00

 

DalkurdSundsvall

15:00

HäckenHammarby

15:00

AIKGöteborg

17:30

TrelleborgKalmar

17:30

 

PaideLevadia

15:00

 

TigreHuracán

11:00

Rosario CentralRacing Club

13:15

Atlético TucumánUnión

15:30

ArsenalRiver Plate

17:45

Boca JuniorsNewell's Old Boys

20:00

 

ParanáCorinthians

11:00

Atlético MineiroVitória

16:00

ChapecoenseVasco da Gama

16:00

FluminenseCruzeiro

16:00

CearáSão Paulo

16:00

PalmeirasInternacional

16:00

GrêmioAtlético Paranaense

19:00

 

Seattle SoundersMinnesota United

13:00

Portland TimbersNew York City

15:00

 

Dalian YifangTianjin Quanjian

15:30

Jiangsu SuningShanghai Greenland Shenhua

18:00

Beijing Sinobo GuoanGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

19:35

Shanghai SIPGTianjin Teda

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, April 20

 

TsRFSOFK Dolgoprudny

0:3

FK ChertanovoLuki-Energiya

0:0

FK MuromVeles

1:2

 

Lada-TolyattiNeftekhimik

0:2

FK Orenburg-2KAMAZ

2:2

 

MetalurhFK Nikopol

0:4

MFK Mykolaiv-2Real Pharma

1:1

 

NavbahorBunyodkor

2:1

QizilqumNeftchi

1:0

 

MillwallFulham

0:3

 

Borussia MWolfsburg

3:0

 

Kolxet`i 1913Lokomotivi

3:1

 

LeganésDeportivo

0:0

 

BragaMarítimo

2:0

 

NantesRennes

1:1

DijonLyon

2:5

 

SpartaBaumit

2:0

 

TammekaPärnu

4:2

 

Argentinos JuniorsOlimpo

1:0

EstudiantesBelgrano

0:1

 

Sporting Kansas CityVancouver Whitecaps

6:0

 

Henan JianyeChongqing Dangdai Lifan

0:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

20.02.2018 – 25.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru