Russia 1999, Second division

Play-off

West

Centre

South

Volga

Urals

East

Kosmos, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Spartak-Chukotka36258370 - 2883PO171043 - 105287327 - 1831
2.FK Kolomna36226868 - 4472143139 - 124583729 - 3227
3.Kosmos36225963 - 2571143143 - 84582820 - 1726
4.FK Orel36207953 - 2767143133 - 74564820 - 2022
5.Dynamo36189951 - 2463141339 - 114348612 - 1320
6.FK Khimki361711851 - 356288223 - 133293628 - 2230
7.Spartak Tmb361851356 - 4259153039 - 948321317 - 3311
8.Lokomotiv Lsk361681254 - 4056143143 - 1545251111 - 2511
9.Fabus361671341 - 3855114324 - 1437531017 - 2418
10.Spartak Ryaz361551646 - 4650x102632 - 2132531014 - 2518
11.Spartak-Telekom361391432 - 3548124225 - 94015127 - 268
12.Lokomotiv Klg361291540 - 484595424 - 1732341116 - 3113
13.Don361261831 - 444294519 - 1531321312 - 2911
14.Spartak Luh361152042 - 653882826 - 2726331216 - 3812
15.Avangard361071940 - 593786427 - 1830211513 - 417
16.Arsenal-236962131 - 5633621018 - 2520341113 - 3113
17.Titan366111932 - 692955822 - 2720161110 - 429
18.Torpedo36672335 - 6425x64822 - 2222031513 - 423
19.Salyut-Yukos36492327 - 7421x47718 - 241902169 - 502

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 36
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  16.07.1999Kosmos Arsenal-22:2 (2:0)
 Elektrostal
Day 11
Day 8
Day 6
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 869
Matches:1 021 170
Clubs:10 770
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 490
Site news
14.05.2019
current

Round of 16 & Quarterfinal of the
Copa Libertadores 2019
added

14.05.2019
current

Second round & Round of 16 of the
Copa Sudamericana 2019
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 20

Al-DuhailAl Hilal Riyadh

21:00

Al AinEsteghlal

22:00

PirooziAl Sadd

19:30

Al Ahli JeddahPaxtakor

22:00

 

RubinAnzhi

19:00

 

TorpedoDnepr

3:0

FK Chertanovo-2Luki-Energiya

18:00

TekstilshchikPskov-747

18:30

 

Metalist 1925Zirka

+:-

 

MetalurhMyr

19:00

 

LoriPyunik

15:00

 

MetalurgiTorpedo

19:00

SaburtaloDinamo Tb

21:00

 

GrindavíkFylkir

19:15

FHValur

19:15

KRHK

19:15

 

LazioBologna

20:30

 

RudešSlaven

18:00

 

AIKFalkenbergs

19:00

GöteborgHammarby

19:00

NorrköpingSundsvall

19:00

ÖstersundsÖrebro

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, May 18

 

FK UfaFK Orenburg

0:2

CSKAAkhmat

1:0

Krylia SovetovSpartak

1:2

 

FK KalugaKvant

1:0

SaturnFK Khimki-M

3:3

 

Spartak-NalchikDynamo

0:0

AngushtChaika

0:5

ChernomoretsDruzhba

2:0

UrozhaySpartak Vl

5:2

FK Krasnodar-3Legion-Dynamo

1:2

Biolog-NovokubanskSKA

2:1

VolgarMashuk-KMV

3:0

 

ZenitFK Chita

1:0

IrtyshSakhalin

1:2

DynamoSibir-2

3:1

 

DynamoFK Mariupol

2:1

 

VorsklaArsenal-Kiev

2:0

KarpatyDesna

2:0

OlympikChornomorets

2:1

 

BanantsGandzasar

0:5

 

IslochFK Vitebsk

3:0

FK HomelTarpeda-BelAZ

2:3

ShakhtsyorDynamo Mn

3:0

 

OkzhetpesKaysar

1:2

TobilAtyrau

3:0

ZhetysuAqtöbe

1:1

OrdabasyTaraz

3:0

 

NasafQoʼqon 1912

2:0

QizilqumSurkhon

1:3

 

Manchester CityWatford

6:0

 

Mainz 05Hoffenheim

4:2

Borussia MBorussia D

0:2

HerthaBayer 04

1:5

WerderRB Leipzig

2:1

Schalke 04Stuttgart

0:0

BayernEintracht

5:1

WolfsburgAugsburg

8:1

FortunaHannover

2:1

FreiburgNürnberg

5:1

 

LevanteAtlético

2:2

EspañolReal Sociedad

2:0

GetafeVillarreal

2:2

SevillaAthletic

2:0

Real ValladolidValencia

0:2

AlavésGirona

2:1

Celta de VigoRayo Vallecano

2:2

HuescaLeganés

2:1

 

UdineseSPAL

3:2

GenoaCagliari

1:1

SassuoloRoma

0:0

 

VentspilsValmiera

2:2

BFC DaugavaRiga FC

0:3

 

PanevėžysŽalgiris K

1:1

PalangaRiteriai

1:3

SūduvaStumbras

2:0

 

FeirenseAves

2:1

MarítimoBoavista

0:1

Vitória SetubalRio Ave

1:3

BenficaSanta Clara

4:1

PortoSporting

2:1

 

RudarOlimpija

1:2

MariborTriglav

3:3

MuraGorica

3:0

DomžaleCelje

1:1

 

BordeauxReims

0:1

GuingampNîmes

2:2

LilleAngers

5:0

LyonCaen

4:0

MonacoAmiens

2:0

MontpellierNantes

1:1

Paris Saint-GermainDijon

4:0

Saint-ÉtienneNice

3:0

StrasbourgRennes

0:2

ToulouseMarseille

2:5

 

InterDinamo

2:3

RijekaLokomotiva

1:0

 

AFC EskilstunaHelsingborgs

1:1

 

FloraTrans

2:2

PaideTammeka

2:1

 

FluminenseCruzeiro

4:1

Atlético MineiroFlamengo

2:1

PalmeirasSantos

4:0

 

San Jose EarthquakesChicago Fire

4:1

Montreal ImpactNew England Revolution

0:0

Real Salt LakeToronto

3:0

Minnesota UnitedColumbus Crew

1:0

Philadelphia UnionSeattle Sounders

0:0

Houston DynamoDC United

2:1

Sporting Kansas CityVancouver Whitecaps

1:1

 

Guangzhou R&FBeijing Renhe

3:1

Jiangsu SuningChongqing Dangdai Lifan

3:1

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 – 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 – 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru