Ukraine 1999/00First League |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Dynamo-2 | 34 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 75 - 21 | 73 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 36 - 8 | 38 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 39 - 13 | 35 | ||||
2. | Stal | 34 | 21 | 7 | 6 | 58 - 36 | 70 | TL | 15 | 0 | 2 | 36 - 15 | 45 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 22 - 21 | 25 | |||
3. | FK Cherkasy | 34 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 48 - 34 | 59 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 27 - 12 | 36 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 21 - 22 | 23 | ||||
4. | Shakhtar-2 | 34 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 47 - 38 | 56 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 36 - 17 | 40 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 11 - 21 | 16 | ||||
5. | CSKA-2 | 34 | 16 | 6 | 12 | 38 - 26 | 54 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 26 - 12 | 35 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 12 - 14 | 19 | ||||
6. | SK Mykolaiv | 34 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 40 - 38 | 52 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 26 - 12 | 39 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 14 - 26 | 13 | ||||
7. | FK Lviv | 34 | 13 | 12 | 9 | 34 - 31 | 51 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 24 - 7 | 36 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 10 - 24 | 15 | ||||
8. | Polihraftekhnika | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 34 - 34 | 49 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 23 - 14 | 29 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 11 - 20 | 20 | ||||
9. | Yavir-Sumy | 34 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 42 - 45 | 48 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 32 - 17 | 38 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 10 - 28 | 10 | ||||
10. | Volyn | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 42 - 41 | 48 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 28 - 10 | 36 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 14 - 31 | 12 | ||||
11. | FK Vinnytsya | 34 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 29 - 39 | 48 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 17 - 12 | 33 | 5 | 0 | 12 | 12 - 27 | 15 | ||||
12. | Metalurh | 34 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 31 - 34 | 48 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 25 - 12 | 36 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 6 - 22 | 12 | ||||
13. | Zakarpattya | 34 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 36 - 49 | 48 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 20 - 17 | 32 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 16 - 32 | 16 | ||||
14. | Naftovyk | 34 | 13 | 5 | 16 | 42 - 51 | 44 | 2l | 11 | 3 | 3 | 26 - 16 | 36 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 16 - 35 | 8 | |||
15. | Polissya | 34 | 11 | 7 | 16 | 36 - 51 | 40 | 2l | 10 | 3 | 4 | 24 - 19 | 33 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 12 - 32 | 7 | |||
16. | Obolon-PVO | 34 | 5 | 12 | 17 | 23 - 52 | 27 | 2l | 5 | 7 | 5 | 13 - 16 | 22 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 10 - 36 | 5 | |||
17. | Chornomorets-2 | 34 | 6 | 5 | 23 | 25 - 49 | 23 | 2l | 4 | 4 | 9 | 16 - 19 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 9 - 30 | 7 | |||
18. | Torpedo | 34 | 5 | 1 | 28 | 21 - 32 | 16 | x | 3 | 0 | 14 | 14 - 17 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 7 - 15 | 7 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
19.06.2000 | Volyn | | Polihraftekhnika | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Lutsk |
11.06.2000 | FK Vinnytsya | | Volyn | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Vinnytsia |
02.06.2000 | Volyn | | FK Lviv | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
Lutsk |
28.05.2000 | Naftovyk | | Volyn | 6:1 (4:0) | |||
Okhtyrka |
22.05.2000 | Volyn | | Stal | 2:2 (2:1) | |||
Lutsk |
16.05.2000 | Shakhtar-2 | | Volyn | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
Makiivka |
11.05.2000 | Volyn | | CSKA-2 | 0:0 | |||
Lutsk |
05.05.2000 | Polissya | | Volyn | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Zhytomyr |
28.04.2000 | Volyn | | Yavir-Sumy | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Lutsk |
23.04.2000 | Volyn | | Obolon-PVO | 5:2 (3:1) | |||
Lutsk |
17.04.2000 | Metalurh | | Volyn | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Nikopol |
11.04.2000 | Volyn | | Zakarpattya | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Lutsk |
31.03.2000 | Volyn | | SK Mykolaiv | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Lutsk |
25.03.2000 | Dynamo-2 | | Volyn | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Chapayivka |
15.03.2000 | FK Cherkasy | | Volyn | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Cherkasy |
29.10.1999 | Volyn | | FK Cherkasy | 2:2 (0:0) | |||
Lutsk |
23.10.1999 | Torpedo | | Volyn | 1:3 (1:1) | |||
Zaporizhia |
17.10.1999 | Volyn | | Dynamo-2 | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Lutsk |
12.10.1999 | SK Mykolaiv | | Volyn | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Mykolaiv |
06.10.1999 | Volyn | | Chornomorets-2 | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Lutsk |
29.09.1999 | Zakarpattya | | Volyn | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Uzhgorod |
23.09.1999 | Volyn | | Metalurh | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Lutsk |
17.09.1999 | Obolon-PVO | | Volyn | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Kiev |
11.09.1999 | Yavir-Sumy | | Volyn | 3:2 (2:2) | |||
Sumy |
05.09.1999 | Volyn | | Polissya | 0:0 | |||
Lutsk |
30.08.1999 | CSKA-2 | | Volyn | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
Kiev |
24.08.1999 | Volyn | | Shakhtar-2 | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Lutsk |
18.08.1999 | Stal | | Volyn | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Alchevsk |
12.08.1999 | Volyn | | Naftovyk | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Lutsk |
06.08.1999 | FK Lviv | | Volyn | 0:0 | |||
Lviv |
31.07.1999 | Volyn | | FK Vinnytsya | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Lutsk |
25.07.1999 | Polihraftekhnika | | Volyn | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Oleksandriia |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:15 | |
20:30 | |
16:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:15 | |
21:00 | |
20:45 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
20:15 | |
18:00 | |
19:45 | |
19:00 | |
21:15 | |
21:15 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:35 | |
20:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:3 | |
18:00* | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
4:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:5 | |
3:0 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 aet | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |