10.06.2000 < | Football matches for 11.06.2000 | > 12.06.2000 |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
19:00 | Canada | | Cuba | 0:0 | 1:0 (1:0) | 1:0 | |||
Winnipeg | |||||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
16:00 | Antigua and Barbuda | | Guatemala | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
St. John's |
Day 1 | |||||||||
18:00 | France | | Denmark | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Belgium, Brugge | |||||||||
20:45 | Netherlands | | Czech Republic | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Netherlands, Amsterdam |
Day 3 | |||||||||
South Africa | | Ireland | 1:2 (1:1) | ||||||
East Rutherford | |||||||||
USA | | Mexico XI | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
East Rutherford |
Day 14 | |||||||||
18:00 | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Zhemchuzhina | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Lipetsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Rubin | | Kristall | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Kazan | |||||||||
18:00 | Baltika | | Tom | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Kaliningrad | |||||||||
18:00 | Lokomotiv Sankt-Petersburg | | Torpedo-ZIL | 1:4 (1:1) | |||||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||||
18:30 | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | Lokomotiv Chita | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Krasnoyarsk | |||||||||
18:30 | Amkar | | Gazovik-Gazprom | 4:2 (1:1) | |||||
Perm | |||||||||
19:00 | Arsenal | | Spartak Nalchik | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Tula | |||||||||
19:00 | Sokol | | Nosta | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Saratov | |||||||||
19:00 | Volgar-Gazprom | | Lada | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Astrakhan | |||||||||
19:00 | Spartak-Chukotka | | Shinnik | 1:3 (1:1) | |||||
Moscow |
Day 13 | |||||||||
Angusht | | Rostselmash-2 | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Nazran | |||||||||
Dynamo Makhachkala | | Venets | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Kaspiysk | |||||||||
Druzhba | | Chernomorets-2 | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Maykop | |||||||||
Nart | | Sudostroitel | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Nartkala Khimik Stadium | |||||||||
Torpedo Taganrog | | Spartak-Kavkaztransgaz | 0:3 (0:0) | ||||||
Taganrog | |||||||||
FK Mozdok | | Iriston | 4:2 (2:1) | ||||||
Mozdok | |||||||||
Shahtyor | | Dynamo Stavropol | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Shakhty | |||||||||
18:00 | Kuban | | Kavkazkabel | 0:0 | |||||
Krasnodar | |||||||||
18:30 | Avtodor | | Vityaz | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Oktyabrskoye | |||||||||
19:00 | SKA | | Slavyansk | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Rostov-on-Don |
Day 33 | |||||||||
Torpedo | | Chornomorets-2 | -:+ | ||||||
FK Cherkasy | | Zakarpattya | 3:4 (3:2) | ||||||
Cherkasy | |||||||||
Polihraftekhnika | | Metalurh | 3:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Oleksandriia | |||||||||
FK Vinnytsya | | Volyn | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Vinnytsia | |||||||||
Stal | | CSKA-2 | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Alchevsk | |||||||||
FK Lviv | | Yavir-Sumy | 3:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Lviv | |||||||||
Naftovyk | | Polissya | 2:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Okhtyrka | |||||||||
Shakhtar-2 | | Obolon-PVO | 5:1 (3:0) | ||||||
Makiivka | |||||||||
Dynamo-2 | | SK Mykolaiv | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Kiev |
Day 35 | |||||||||
Sheriff | | Agro | 1:0 | ||||||
Constructorul | | Energhetic | 3:1 | ||||||
Moldova-Gaz | | Nistru-Unisport | 1:1 | ||||||
Roma | | Olimpia | 1:1 | ||||||
Zimbru | | Tiligul | 3:0 | ||||||
Day 17 | |||||||||
Surkhan | | Metallurg | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Nasaf | | Traktor | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
FK Andijon | | Soʼgʼdiyona | 4:2 (2:2) | ||||||
Neftchi | | FK Guliston | 3:1 (3:1) | ||||||
Qizilqum | | Paxtakor | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Buxoro | | Semurg | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Zarafshon | | Dustlik | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Samarqand-Dinamo | | Kimyogar | 3:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Novbahor | | Turon | 6:0 (3:0) | ||||||
Temiryoʼlchi | | Xorazm | 0:2 (0:2) | ||||||
13:30 | Perth Glory | | Wollongong City Wolves | 3:3 aet (3:0, 3:3), pen. 6:7 | |||||
Perth |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |