Russia 1999, Second division

Play-off

West

Centre

South

Volga

Urals

East

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Metallurg30205563 - 2865PO132038 - 104173525 - 1824
2.SKA30204646 - 1764141030 - 34363616 - 1421
3.Amur-Energiya30186653 - 2560131135 - 84055518 - 1720
4.Sibiryak30183948 - 3157121230 - 133762718 - 1820
5.Chkalovets30166860 - 4254x123042 - 163943818 - 2615
6.Kuzbass301641034 - 2452140124 - 54224910 - 1910
7.Luch30147943 - 3249112230 - 123535713 - 2014
8.Zverda301371037 - 314675320 - 122662717 - 1920
9.Dinamo Brn301361140 - 344593328 - 153043812 - 1915
10.Irtysh301261230 - 344294221 - 103132109 - 2411
11.Reformatsiya301071338 - 453774425 - 202533913 - 2512
12.Okean30732018 - 382473516 - 132400152 - 250
13.Zarya30661820 - 4024x53712 - 141813118 - 266
14.Dinamo Om30561922 - 562134811 - 1913221111 - 378
15.Selenga30442217 - 571642912 - 191402135 - 382
16.Samotlor-XXI30481819 - 548x2679 - 1612221110 - 38-4

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 32
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  13.10.1999Kuzbass Sibiryak1:0 (1:0)
 Kemerovo
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  06.10.1999Samotlor-XXI Kuzbass1:1 (0:0)
 Nizhnevartovsk
Day 29
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  26.09.1999Kuzbass Metallurg1:0 (1:0)
 Kemerovo
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  23.09.1999Kuzbass Dinamo Brn1:0 (0:0)
 Kemerovo
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  16.09.1999Amur-Energiya Kuzbass2:1 (1:1)
 Blagoveshchensk
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  13.09.1999SKA Kuzbass2:1 (1:1)
 Khabarovsk
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  06.09.1999Kuzbass Zverda2:1 (1:1)
 Kemerovo
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  03.09.1999Kuzbass Selenga3:0 (1:0)
 Kemerovo
Day 22
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  24.08.1999Chkalovets Kuzbass4:1 (3:1)
 Novosibirsk
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  17.08.1999Kuzbass Luch2:1 (1:1)
 Kemerovo
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  14.08.1999Kuzbass Okean4:0 (1:0)
 Kemerovo
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  07.08.1999Zarya Kuzbass0:0
 Leninsk-Kuznetsky
Day 16
Day 15
Day 14
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  03.07.1999Kuzbass Irtysh0:2 (0:1)
 Kemerovo
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  26.06.1999Metallurg Kuzbass1:1 (1:0)
 Novokuznetsk
Day 11
Day 10
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  13.06.1999Kuzbass SKA2:1 (1:1)
 Kemerovo
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  31.05.1999Zverda Kuzbass0:2 (0:1)
 Irkutsk
Day 7
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  27.05.1999Kuzbass Dinamo Om1:0 (0:0)
 Kemerovo
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  24.05.1999Kuzbass Chkalovets1:0 (0:0)
 Kemerovo
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  17.05.1999Luch Kuzbass0:0
 Vladivostok
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  14.05.1999Okean Kuzbass1:0 (0:0)
 Nakhodka
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  05.05.1999Kuzbass Zarya1:0 (0:0)
 Kemerovo
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 756
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 424
Site news
13.11.2018
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 18

MadagascarSudan

14:30

TogoAlgeria

16:00

EthiopiaGhana

16:00

KenyaSierra Leone

16:00

CongoDR Congo

15:30

LiberiaZimbabwe

16:00

RwandaCentral African Republic

15:30

GuineaCôte d'Ivoire

17:00

AngolaBurkina Faso

16:00

MauritaniaBotswana

17:00

SwazilandNiger

15:30

MozambiqueZambia

15:30

LesothoTanzania

16:00

SwitzerlandBelgium

20:45

EnglandCroatia

14:00

Northern IrelandAustria

17:00

HungaryFinland

20:45

GreeceEstonia

21:45

San MarinoBelarus

18:00

MoldovaLuxembourg

19:00

Turks and Caicos IslandsSaint Vincent and Grenadines

16:00

BahamasAnguilla

18:00

BarbadosUS Virgin Islands

19:00

Saint Kitts and NevisCanada

21:00

SpainBosnia and Herzegovina

20:45

 

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Tambov

14:00

Rotor-VolgogradTom

14:00

Spartak-2Shinnik

14:00

FK Krasnodar-2Mordovia

15:00

FK KhimkiFK Sochi

15:00

FK ArmavirFK Tyumen

16:00

BaltikaFK Chertanovo

16:00

SibirSKA-Khabarovsk

17:00

FakelAvangard

17:00

Zenit-2Luch

19:00

 

InguletsKolos

14:00

Obolon-BrovarHirnyk-Sport

14:00

 

San Lorenzo de AlmagroAtlético Tucumán

17:10

Defensa y JusticiaEstudiantes

19:20

 

ParanáPalmeiras

17:00

AméricaSantos

17:00

BotafogoInternacional

17:00

SportFlamengo

17:00

São PauloCruzeiro

19:00

GrêmioChapecoense

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 16

MoroccoCameroon

2:0

South SudanBurundi

2:5

EgyptTunisia

3:2

MongoliaHong Kong

1:5

TaiwanNorth Korea

0:2

LaosMyanmar

1:3

VietnamMalaysia

2:0

NetherlandsFrance

2:0

SlovakiaUkraine

4:1

WalesDenmark

1:2

SloveniaNorway

1:1

CyprusBulgaria

1:1

GibraltarArmenia

2:6

LiechtensteinMacedonia

0:2

British Virgin IslandsBonaire

14:45*

GrenadaSt. Martin

5:2

BermudaEl Salvador

1:0

BelizePuerto Rico

1:0

ArubaMontserrat

0:2

PalestinePakistan

2:1

UAEBolivia

0:0

OmanSyria

1:1

JapanVenezuela

1:1

Saudi ArabiaYemen

1:0

BrazilUruguay

1:0

HondurasPanama

1:0

ArgentinaMexico

2:0

ChileCosta Rica

2:3

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

02.09.2018 – 16.11.2018

East Asian Football Championship 2019,
Qualifying tournament

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru