Russia 1999, Second division

Play-off

West

Centre

South

Volga

Urals

East

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Metallurg30205563 - 2865PO132038 - 104173525 - 1824
2.SKA30204646 - 1764141030 - 34363616 - 1421
3.Amur-Energiya30186653 - 2560131135 - 84055518 - 1720
4.Sibiryak30183948 - 3157121230 - 133762718 - 1820
5.Chkalovets30166860 - 4254x123042 - 163943818 - 2615
6.Kuzbass301641034 - 2452140124 - 54224910 - 1910
7.Luch30147943 - 3249112230 - 123535713 - 2014
8.Zverda301371037 - 314675320 - 122662717 - 1920
9.Dinamo Brn301361140 - 344593328 - 153043812 - 1915
10.Irtysh301261230 - 344294221 - 103132109 - 2411
11.Reformatsiya301071338 - 453774425 - 202533913 - 2512
12.Okean30732018 - 382473516 - 132400152 - 250
13.Zarya30661820 - 4024x53712 - 141813118 - 266
14.Dinamo Om30561922 - 562134811 - 1913221111 - 378
15.Selenga30442217 - 571642912 - 191402135 - 382
16.Samotlor-XXI30481819 - 548x2679 - 1612221110 - 38-4

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 32
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  13.10.1999Kuzbass Sibiryak1:0 (1:0)
 Kemerovo
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  06.10.1999Samotlor-XXI Kuzbass1:1 (0:0)
 Nizhnevartovsk
Day 29
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  26.09.1999Kuzbass Metallurg1:0 (1:0)
 Kemerovo
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  23.09.1999Kuzbass Dinamo Brn1:0 (0:0)
 Kemerovo
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  16.09.1999Amur-Energiya Kuzbass2:1 (1:1)
 Blagoveshchensk
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  13.09.1999SKA Kuzbass2:1 (1:1)
 Khabarovsk
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  06.09.1999Kuzbass Zverda2:1 (1:1)
 Kemerovo
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  03.09.1999Kuzbass Selenga3:0 (1:0)
 Kemerovo
Day 22
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  24.08.1999Chkalovets Kuzbass4:1 (3:1)
 Novosibirsk
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  17.08.1999Kuzbass Luch2:1 (1:1)
 Kemerovo
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  14.08.1999Kuzbass Okean4:0 (1:0)
 Kemerovo
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  07.08.1999Zarya Kuzbass0:0
 Leninsk-Kuznetsky
Day 16
Day 15
Day 14
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  03.07.1999Kuzbass Irtysh0:2 (0:1)
 Kemerovo
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  26.06.1999Metallurg Kuzbass1:1 (1:0)
 Novokuznetsk
Day 11
Day 10
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  13.06.1999Kuzbass SKA2:1 (1:1)
 Kemerovo
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  31.05.1999Zverda Kuzbass0:2 (0:1)
 Irkutsk
Day 7
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  27.05.1999Kuzbass Dinamo Om1:0 (0:0)
 Kemerovo
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  24.05.1999Kuzbass Chkalovets1:0 (0:0)
 Kemerovo
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  17.05.1999Luch Kuzbass0:0
 Vladivostok
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  14.05.1999Okean Kuzbass1:0 (0:0)
 Nakhodka
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  05.05.1999Kuzbass Zarya1:0 (0:0)
 Kemerovo
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 708
Matches:1 004 864
Clubs:10 674
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 294
Site news
23.02.2018
current

Round of 16 of the
Europa League 2017/18
added

19.02.2018
current

Sixth round proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 26

Al-JazeeraMalkiya

17:00

Al SuwaiqAl Quwa Al Jawiya

19:00

Al Zawra'aAl Jaish

18:00

ManamaAl Ahed

18:30

 

BotevLudogorets

17:30

 

Borussia DAugsburg

20:30

 

LevanteReal Betis

21:00

 

CagliariNapoli

20:45

 

BragaTondela

19:00

SportingMoreirense

21:00

 

InterIstra 1961

16:00

 

Viktoria PlzeňVysočina

17:00

 

Newell's Old BoysTemperley

19:00

TalleresArgentinos Juniors

19:00

Gimnasia y EsgrimaSan Lorenzo de Almagro

21:15

 

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoShanghai Greenland Shenhua

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, February 24

Armed Forces FCZanaco FC

1:3

WydadTP Mazembe

1:0

MagentaLupe ole Soaga

2:0

MaristTeam Wellington

1:1

 

ChornomoretsKarpaty

0:0

FK OleksandriyaFK Mariupol

1:0

 

SəbailQəbələ

2:1

NeftçiZira

1:1

 

Admira WackerAustria

2:1

AltachMattersburg

1:1

RapidLASK

2:0

WolfsbergSt. Pölten

0:1

 

Leicester CityStoke City

1:1

AFC BournemouthNewcastle United

2:2

Brighton & Hove AlbionSwansea City

4:1

BurnleySouthampton

1:1

LiverpoolWest Ham United

4:1

West Bromwich AlbionHuddersfield Town

1:2

WatfordEverton

1:0

 

Birmingham CityBarnsley

0:2

Burton AlbionMillwall

0:1

Leeds UnitedBrentford

1:0

Norwich CityBolton Wanderers

0:0

Preston North EndIpswich Town

0:1

Queens Park RangersNottingham Forest

2:5

ReadingDerby County

3:3

Sheffield WednesdayAston Villa

2:4

SunderlandMiddlesbrough

3:3

FulhamWolverhampton Wanderers

2:0

 

MechelenCharleroi

1:1

EupenLokeren

3:2

OostendeSint-Truiden

2:0

Waasland-BeverenGent

1:2

 

DunavVereya

2:0

BeroeEtar

2:1

SeptemvriLevski

1:4

 

DebrecenBalmazújváros

0:2

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryPuskás

0:0

PaksDiósgyőr

2:1

ÚjpestHaladás

1:0

VideotonVasas SC

2:1

FerencvárosHonvéd

5:2

 

BayernHertha

0:0

HoffenheimFreiburg

1:1

HannoverBorussia M

0:1

StuttgartEintracht

1:0

WerderHamburger SV

1:0

 

AZSparta

2:1

HeerenveenExcelsior

0:1

Heracles AlmeloZwolle

2:1

VVV-VenloVitesse

2:2

 

Celta de VigoEibar

2:0

Real MadridAlavés

4:0

LeganésLas Palmas

0:0

BarcelonaGirona

6:1

 

BolognaGenoa

2:0

InterBenevento

2:0

 

TermalicaSandecja

1:0

PogońWisła P

2:1

CracoviaLegia

0:0

 

BelenensesFeirense

1:0

MarítimoVitória G

3:2

Paços de FerreiraBenfica

1:3

 

BačkaRad

2:1

BoracRadnički

1:1

JavorMladost

3:0

RadnikČukarički

0:0

FK MačvaVojvodina

1:1

 

AnkaranTriglav

2:0

 

ToulouseMonaco

3:3

DijonCaen

2:0

GuingampMetz

2:2

NantesAmiens

0:1

LilleAngers

1:2

RennesTroyes

2:0

 

HajdukSlaven

0:1

 

ZetaBudućnost

1:1

MladostDečić

2:0

GrbaljRudar

1:0

IskraKom

3:0

PetrovacSutjeska

1:0

 

ZbrojovkaSigma

1:0

SlovanMladá Boleslav

1:0

SlováckoSparta

1:1

TepliceBaník

0:0

 

KilmarnockHibernian

2:2

DundeeMotherwell

0:1

Hamilton AcademicalPartick Thistle

2:1

RangersHearts

2:0

St. JohnstoneRoss County

2:0

 

Defensa y JusticiaPatronato

1:0

LanúsRosario Central

1:1

Vélez SársfieldRiver Plate

1:0

Atlético TucumánTigre

0:0

 

Brisbane RoarNewcastle United Jets

0:1

Perth GloryMelbourne City

2:1

Melbourne VictoryAdelaide United

3:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

20.02.2018 – 26.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

Just finished

14.02.2018 – 21.02.2018

Recopa Sudamericana 2018

10.02.2018 – 23.02.2018

FNL Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru