Russia 1999, Second divisionEast |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 63 - 28 | 65 | PO | 13 | 2 | 0 | 38 - 10 | 41 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 25 - 18 | 24 | |||
2. | SKA Khabarovsk | 30 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 46 - 17 | 64 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 30 - 3 | 43 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 16 - 14 | 21 | ||||
3. | Amur-Energiya | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 53 - 25 | 60 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 35 - 8 | 40 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 18 - 17 | 20 | ||||
4. | Sibiryak | 30 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 48 - 31 | 57 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 30 - 13 | 37 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 18 - 18 | 20 | ||||
5. | Chkalovets | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 60 - 42 | 54 | x | 12 | 3 | 0 | 42 - 16 | 39 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 18 - 26 | 15 | |||
6. | Kuzbass | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 34 - 24 | 52 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 24 - 5 | 42 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 10 - 19 | 10 | ||||
7. | Luch | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 43 - 32 | 49 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 30 - 12 | 35 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 13 - 20 | 14 | ||||
8. | Zvezda | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 37 - 31 | 46 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 20 - 12 | 26 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 17 - 19 | 20 | ||||
9. | Dynamo Barnaul | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 40 - 34 | 45 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 28 - 15 | 30 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 12 - 19 | 15 | ||||
10. | Irtysh Omsk | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 30 - 34 | 42 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 21 - 10 | 31 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 9 - 24 | 11 | ||||
11. | Reformatsiya | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 38 - 45 | 37 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 25 - 20 | 25 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 13 - 25 | 12 | ||||
12. | Okean | 30 | 7 | 3 | 20 | 18 - 38 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 16 - 13 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 - 25 | 0 | ||||
13. | Zarya | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 20 - 40 | 24 | x | 5 | 3 | 7 | 12 - 14 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 8 - 26 | 6 | |||
14. | Dynamo Omsk | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 22 - 56 | 21 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 11 - 19 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 11 - 37 | 8 | ||||
15. | Selenga | 30 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 17 - 57 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 12 - 19 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 5 - 38 | 2 | ||||
16. | Samotlor-XXI | 30 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 19 - 54 | 8 | x | 2 | 6 | 7 | 9 - 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 10 - 38 | -4 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
16.10.1999 | Kuzbass | | Reformatsiya | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Kemerovo |
13.10.1999 | Zarya | | Reformatsiya | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Leninsk-Kuznetsky |
03.10.1999 | Reformatsiya | | Sibiryak | 2:6 (1:1) | |||
Abakan |
26.09.1999 | Reformatsiya | | Irtysh Omsk | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
Abakan |
23.09.1999 | Reformatsiya | | Samotlor-XXI | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Abakan |
16.09.1999 | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | Reformatsiya | 5:1 (4:1) | |||
Novokuznetsk |
13.09.1999 | Dynamo Barnaul | | Reformatsiya | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
Barnaul |
06.09.1999 | Reformatsiya | | SKA Khabarovsk | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Abakan |
03.09.1999 | Reformatsiya | | Amur-Energiya | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Abakan |
27.08.1999 | Zvezda | | Reformatsiya | 4:1 (2:1) | |||
Irkutsk |
24.08.1999 | Selenga | | Reformatsiya | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Ulan-Ude |
17.08.1999 | Reformatsiya | | Chkalovets | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Abakan |
14.08.1999 | Reformatsiya | | Dynamo Omsk | 5:1 (2:1) | |||
Abakan |
07.08.1999 | Okean | | Reformatsiya | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
Nakhodka |
04.08.1999 | Luch | | Reformatsiya | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Vladivostok |
16.07.1999 | Reformatsiya | | Kuzbass | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Abakan |
13.07.1999 | Reformatsiya | | Zarya | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Abakan |
03.07.1999 | Sibiryak | | Reformatsiya | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Bratsk |
26.06.1999 | Irtysh Omsk | | Reformatsiya | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Omsk |
23.06.1999 | Samotlor-XXI | | Reformatsiya | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Nizhnevartovsk |
16.06.1999 | Reformatsiya | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 0:4 (0:1) | |||
Abakan |
13.06.1999 | Reformatsiya | | Dynamo Barnaul | 3:1 (3:0) | |||
Abakan |
06.06.1999 | SKA Khabarovsk | | Reformatsiya | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Khabarovsk |
03.06.1999 | Amur-Energiya | | Reformatsiya | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Blagoveshchensk |
27.05.1999 | Reformatsiya | | Zvezda | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Abakan |
24.05.1999 | Reformatsiya | | Selenga | 0:0 | |||
Abakan |
17.05.1999 | Chkalovets | | Reformatsiya | 3:3 (1:3) | |||
Novosibirsk |
14.05.1999 | Dynamo Omsk | | Reformatsiya | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Omsk |
05.05.1999 | Reformatsiya | | Okean | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Abakan |
02.05.1999 | Reformatsiya | | Luch | 3:1 (0:1) | |||
Abakan |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
19:00 | |
22:00 | |
18:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:15 | |
18:00 | |
18:15 | |
20:30 | |
20:30 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:30 | |
14:30 | |
18:00 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
19:30 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:45 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
19:45 | |
18:45 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
Local time | |
1:1* | |
1:1* | |
2:1* | |
0:1* | |
2:0* | |
2:3 | |
1:2 | |
3:4 | |
2:1 | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
5:2 | |
1:3 | |
0:2 | |
1:2 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |