Russia 1999, Second division

Play-off

West

Centre

South

Volga

Urals

East

Irtysh, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Metallurg30205563 - 2865PO132038 - 104173525 - 1824
2.SKA30204646 - 1764141030 - 34363616 - 1421
3.Amur-Energiya30186653 - 2560131135 - 84055518 - 1720
4.Sibiryak30183948 - 3157121230 - 133762718 - 1820
5.Chkalovets30166860 - 4254x123042 - 163943818 - 2615
6.Kuzbass301641034 - 2452140124 - 54224910 - 1910
7.Luch30147943 - 3249112230 - 123535713 - 2014
8.Zverda301371037 - 314675320 - 122662717 - 1920
9.Dinamo Brn301361140 - 344593328 - 153043812 - 1915
10.Irtysh301261230 - 344294221 - 103132109 - 2411
11.Reformatsiya301071338 - 453774425 - 202533913 - 2512
12.Okean30732018 - 382473516 - 132400152 - 250
13.Zarya30661820 - 4024x53712 - 141813118 - 266
14.Dinamo Om30561922 - 562134811 - 1913221111 - 378
15.Selenga30442217 - 571642912 - 191402135 - 382
16.Samotlor-XXI30481819 - 548x2679 - 1612221110 - 38-4

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 25
Day 23
Day 22
Day 17
Day 16
Day 5
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 713
Matches:1 005 694
Clubs:10 674
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 340
Site news
17.05.2018

May update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 23

Cerro PorteñoMonagas

18:15

GrêmioDefensor Sporting

19:15

EmelecSanta Fe

19:45

River PlateFlamengo

21:45

BahiaBlooming

21:45

 

DynamoSpartak

18:00

 

FK SlutskDynamo Br

17:15

Dynamo MnBATE

19:15

 

BreiðablikVíkingur R

19:15

GrindavíkValur

19:15

StjarnanFylkir

19:15

 

Žalgiris KŽalgiris V

18:00

TrakaiAtlantas

20:00

 

AluminijRudar

16:00

CeljeMaribor

16:00

GoricaAnkaran

16:00

OlimpijaKrško

16:00

TriglavDomžale

16:00

 

HäckenAIK

19:00

NorrköpingSundsvall

19:00

ÖstersundsSirius

19:00

 

KalevNõmme Kalju

19:00

KuressaarePärnu

19:00

FloraLevadia

19:30

 

Palmeiras (São Paulo)América (Belo Horizonte)

21:45

Local time

Yesterday, May 21

 

KAMAZLada-Tolyatti

3:1

 

QəbələQarabağ

0:1

 

FK VitebskTarpeda-BelAZ

2:0

FK HomelNeman

0:2

 

ÍBVFH

0:0

FjölnirKR

1:1

 

HaugesundRosenborg

1:2

StartBodø/Glimt

1:0

KristiansundStrømsgodset

4:0

RanheimMolde

3:1

SandefjordSarpsborg 08

0:1

StabækOdd

2:1

TromsøVålerenga

3:0

LillestrømBrann

1:1

 

ElfsborgGöteborg

1:1

 

InternacionalChapecoense

3:0

 

Montreal ImpactLos Angeles Galaxy

0:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru