Russia 1999, Second division

Play-off

West

Centre

South

Volga

Urals

East

Irtysh, Wins

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Metallurg30205563 - 2865PO132038 - 104173525 - 1824
2.SKA30204646 - 1764141030 - 34363616 - 1421
3.Amur-Energiya30186653 - 2560131135 - 84055518 - 1720
4.Sibiryak30183948 - 3157121230 - 133762718 - 1820
5.Chkalovets30166860 - 4254x123042 - 163943818 - 2615
6.Kuzbass301641034 - 2452140124 - 54224910 - 1910
7.Luch30147943 - 3249112230 - 123535713 - 2014
8.Zverda301371037 - 314675320 - 122662717 - 1920
9.Dinamo Brn301361140 - 344593328 - 153043812 - 1915
10.Irtysh301261230 - 344294221 - 103132109 - 2411
11.Reformatsiya301071338 - 453774425 - 202533913 - 2512
12.Okean30732018 - 382473516 - 132400152 - 250
13.Zarya30661820 - 4024x53712 - 141813118 - 266
14.Dinamo Om30561922 - 562134811 - 1913221111 - 378
15.Selenga30442217 - 571642912 - 191402135 - 382
16.Samotlor-XXI30481819 - 548x2679 - 1612221110 - 38-4

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  13.10.1999Okean Irtysh0:1 (0:0)
 Nakhodka
Day 30
Day 29
Day 28
Day 20
Day 19
Day 15
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  03.07.1999Kuzbass Irtysh0:2 (0:1)
 Kemerovo
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Day 2
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 713
Matches:1 005 694
Clubs:10 674
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 341
Site news
17.05.2018

May update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 25

KenyaSwaziland

 

Arsenal-KyivshchynaNyva T

17:30

 

DniproFK Nikopol

17:30

 

BuxoroNasaf

MetallurgLokomotiv

NeftchiSoʼgʼdiyona

PaxtakorBunyodkor

 

SioniDila

17:00

TorpedoDinamo

19:30

 

Houston DynamoNew York City

19:55

TorontoDallas

20:00

Los Angeles GalaxySan Jose Earthquakes

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, May 23

Cerro PorteñoMonagas

3:2

GrêmioDefensor Sporting

1:0

EmelecSanta Fe

0:3

River PlateFlamengo

0:0

BahiaBlooming

4:0

 

DynamoSpartak

1:1

 

FK SlutskDynamo Br

1:1

Dynamo MnBATE

0:1

 

AkzhayikAstana

3:0

 

BreiðablikVíkingur R

0:0

GrindavíkValur

2:1

StjarnanFylkir

3:0

 

Žalgiris KŽalgiris V

0:1

TrakaiAtlantas

1:2

 

AluminijRudar

1:3

CeljeMaribor

0:4

GoricaAnkaran

4:1

OlimpijaKrško

2:0

TriglavDomžale

0:4

 

HäckenAIK

1:1

NorrköpingSundsvall

1:0

ÖstersundsSirius

5:2

 

KalevNõmme Kalju

2:2

KuressaarePärnu

1:3

FloraLevadia

2:2

 

Palmeiras (São Paulo)América (Belo Horizonte)

1:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru