Russia 1999, Second division

Play-off

West

Centre

South

Volga

Urals

East

Zverda, Losses

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Metallurg30205563 - 2865PO132038 - 104173525 - 1824
2.SKA30204646 - 1764141030 - 34363616 - 1421
3.Amur-Energiya30186653 - 2560131135 - 84055518 - 1720
4.Sibiryak30183948 - 3157121230 - 133762718 - 1820
5.Chkalovets30166860 - 4254x123042 - 163943818 - 2615
6.Kuzbass301641034 - 2452140124 - 54224910 - 1910
7.Luch30147943 - 3249112230 - 123535713 - 2014
8.Zverda301371037 - 314675320 - 122662717 - 1920
9.Dinamo Brn301361140 - 344593328 - 153043812 - 1915
10.Irtysh301261230 - 344294221 - 103132109 - 2411
11.Reformatsiya301071338 - 453774425 - 202533913 - 2512
12.Okean30732018 - 382473516 - 132400152 - 250
13.Zarya30661820 - 4024x53712 - 141813118 - 266
14.Dinamo Om30561922 - 562134811 - 1913221111 - 378
15.Selenga30442217 - 571642912 - 191402135 - 382
16.Samotlor-XXI30481819 - 548x2679 - 1612221110 - 38-4

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  16.10.1999Zverda SKA0:2 (0:2)
 Irkutsk
Day 31
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  26.09.1999Chkalovets Zverda2:1 (0:0)
 Novosibirsk
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  06.09.1999Kuzbass Zverda2:1 (1:1)
 Kemerovo
Day 21
Day 20
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  13.07.1999Amur-Energiya Zverda4:2 (2:0)
 Blagoveshchensk
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  13.06.1999Luch Zverda2:0 (1:0)
 Vladivostok
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  31.05.1999Zverda Kuzbass0:2 (0:1)
 Irkutsk
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  05.05.1999Metallurg Zverda1:0 (0:0)
 Novokuznetsk
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 706
Matches:1 004 810
Clubs:10 673
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 290
Site news
19.02.2018
current

Sixth round proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 23

 

FK TambovRotor-Volgograd

10:15

Krylia SovetovSpartak-2

12:45

Riga FCShinnik

15:30

Luch-EnergiyaUral

18:00

 

Hull CitySheffield United

19:45

 

GenkAntwerp

20:30

 

CSKACherno More

17:30

 

Mainz 05Wolfsburg

20:30

 

GroningenNAC

20:00

 

DeportivoEspañol

21:00

 

ZagłębieArka

18:00

JagielloniaLechia

20:30

 

Rio AveAves

20:30

 

VoždovacNapredak

17:00

 

StrasbourgMontpellier

20:45

 

InterIstra 1961

18:00

 

DuklaBaumit

18:00

 

HuracánEstudiantes

19:00

OlimpoArsenal

19:00

Godoy CruzRacing Club

21:15

 

Central Coast MarinersWellington Phoenix

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, February 21

SevillaManchester United

0:0

Shahtar DonetskRoma

2:1

CSKA MoscowCrvena Zvezda

1:0

Jorge WilstermannVasco da Gama

4:0
pen. 2:3

NacionalBanfield

1:0

LanúsSporting Cristal

4:2

Buriram UnitedJeju United

0:2

Cerezo OsakaGuangzhou Evergrande

0:0

Suwon Samsung BluewingsKashima Antlers

1:2

Shanghai ShenhuaSydney

2:2

Sport Bissau e BenficaDifaâ

0:0

Mighty WanderersAS Vita Club

1:2

Aduana StarsAl Tahaddi

2:0

Togo-PortLéopards

2:1
pen. 4:3

ZESCO UnitedJKU SC

7:0

SongoNgaya Club

2:0

PlatinumPrimeiro de Agosto

1:2

LLB AcadémicRayon Sports

0:1

MounanaRC Kadiogo

2:0

Eding SportPlateau United

0:1

KCCACNaPS Sport

1:0

Mbabane SwallowsBantu

1:3

MFMAS Real Bamako

1:0

ASEC MimosasBuffles du Borgou

3:2

Pamplemousses SCBidvest Wits

1:0

Horoya ACASFAN

0:0

Leones VegetarianosGor Mahia

1:1

EspéranceConcorde

5:0

Saint Louis Suns UnitedYoung Africans

1:1

MC AlgerOtôho

9:0

Misr El-MakasaGénération Foot

0:0

Al-MerreikhTownship Rollers

2:1

Fosa JuniorsAFC Leopards

0:0

Maniema UnionAS Mangasport

1:1

Etoile FilanteOlympique Star

0:1

CARA BrazzavilleAsante Kotoko FC

1:0
pen. 7:6

FC NouadhibouAfrica Sports

1:0

Sahel SCAl Ittihad

0:3

Mbour Petite-CôteRenaissance

1:1

Welayta DichaZimamoto

1:0

Banjul HawksAkwa United

0:2

Jwaneng GalaxyCosta do Sol

0:1

GrêmioIndependiente

0:0 aet
pen. 5:4

SaprissaAmérica

1:5

TauroDallas

1:0

MotaguaTijuana

0:1

 

KarpatyOlympik

2:1

 

Bristol CityFulham

1:1

Derby CountyLeeds United

2:2

Ipswich TownCardiff City

0:1

Wolverhampton WanderersNorwich City

2:2

 

LeganésReal Madrid

1:3

 

Estoril-PraiaPorto

1:3

 

Atlético Paranaense (Curitiba)Atlético (Tubarão)

5:4

Londrina (Londrina)Ceará (Fortaleza)

1:2

Remo (Belém)Internacional (Porto Alegre)

1:2

Criciúma (Criciúma)Cianorte (Cianorte)

1:1
pen. 4:5

Goiás (Goiânia)Boa Esporte (Varginha)

0:0
pen. 6:5

Bragantino (Bragança Paulista)Altos (Altos)

1:0

Figueirense (Florianópolis)Oeste (Itápolis)

2:1

Cuiabá (Cuiabá)Aparecidense (Aparecida de Goiânia)

3:1

Ponte Preta (Campinas)Internacional (Limeira)

1:0

Botafogo (João Pessoa)Atlético Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)

0:4

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

20.02.2018 – 26.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

10.02.2018 – 23.02.2018

FNL Cup 2018

Just finished

14.02.2018 – 21.02.2018

Recopa Sudamericana 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru