Russia 1999, Second division

Play-off

West

Centre

South

Volga

Urals

East

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Nosta30217284 - 1870PO122147 - 63895137 - 1232
2.Neftekhimik30199255 - 1966114031 - 73785224 - 1229
3.Zenit30169546 - 2857105028 - 63564518 - 2222
4.Sodovik301410645 - 2552112233 - 133538412 - 1217
5.UralAZ30156950 - 3751103226 - 93353724 - 2818
6.Metallurg-Metiznik30148844 - 375095128 - 173253716 - 2018
7.Uralmash30147949 - 3049112233 - 93535716 - 2114
8.Uralets30139836 - 244895124 - 63244712 - 1816
9.Dinamo Prm301421456 - 5244121236 - 1637211220 - 367
10.KAMAZ-Chally301171241 - 464085227 - 1529321014 - 3111
11.Gazovik301061434 - 373693322 - 1230131112 - 256
12.Dynamo Izh30851736 - 522964522 - 2122211214 - 317
13.Energiya30751828 - 532644714 - 1816311114 - 3510
14.Irtysh30661819 - 4524x42915 - 20142494 - 2510
15.FK Kurgan30342319 - 7813321014 - 371102135 - 412
16.Neftyanik30342313 - 7413x33910 - 331201143 - 411

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 32
Day 31
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  06.10.1999Sodovik Uralmash5:2 (3:0)
 Sterlitamak
Статистика личных встреч  06.10.1999Dinamo Prm Neftekhimik1:2 (0:0)
 Perm
Статистика личных встреч  06.10.1999UralAZ Gazovik1:0 (1:0)
 Miass
Статистика личных встреч  06.10.1999Uralets KAMAZ-Chally1:0 (0:0)
 Nizhny Tagil
Статистика личных встреч  06.10.1999Metallurg-Metiznik Nosta1:1 (1:1)
 Magnitogorsk
Статистика личных встреч Neftyanik Zenit0:3
 
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 963
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 415
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 19

 

AnzhiCSKA

18:00

LokomotivFK Rostov

20:30

 

Luki-EnergiyaTekstilshchik

18:00

 

ShahtarDesna

19:00

 

MFK MykolaivFK Sumy

18:00

 

TavriyaMFK Mykolaiv-2

15:00

 

FK VitebskDnepr

19:00

 

FK OlmaliqNasaf

17:00

SoʼgʼdiyonaQoʼqon 1912

17:00

NeftchiQizilqum

17:00

 

Sheffield WednesdayMiddlesbrough

19:45

 

BruggeWaasland-Beveren

20:30

 

VereyaBotev V

20:00

 

EintrachtFortuna

20:30

 

ChikhuraDila

15:30

 

Celta de VigoAlavés

21:00

 

RFSValmiera

19:00

 

PiastLechia

18:00

JagielloniaPogoń

20:30

 

ČukaričkiVojvodina

17:30

 

LyonNîmes

20:45

 

InterRijeka

18:00

 

Bohemians 1905Viktoria

18:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 17

 

ZorkiyFK Kaluga

2:0

TorpedoFK Khimki-M

1:1

 

TorpedoLokomotivi

3:1

 

Žalgiris VJonava

2:1

 

Corinthians (São Paulo)Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)

1:2

 

Vancouver WhitecapsSporting Kansas City

1:4

DC UnitedToronto

1:0

Orlando CitySeattle Sounders

1:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru