Sweden 1999

Allsvenskan

Relegation

Västra Frölunda, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Helsingborgs26173644 - 2454CL101225 - 103172419 - 1423
2.AIK26165542 - 1453UC102127 - 53263415 - 921
3.Halmstad26146643 - 2248UC93131 - 93053512 - 1318
4.Örgryte261110541 - 2343UC74228 - 132546313 - 1018
5.Norrköping26116941 - 3639UC82327 - 162634614 - 2013
6.Göteborg261151027 - 333873315 - 92442712 - 2414
7.Västra Frölunda26971030 - 3334IC56218 - 132141812 - 2013
8.Trelleborg26961139 - 473364319 - 172232820 - 3011
9.Elfsborg26951241 - 483262526 - 202033715 - 2812
10.Hammarby26851332 - 422982321 - 1226031011 - 303
11.Kalmar26841427 - 4128r63419 - 142121108 - 277
12.Örebro26831524 - 3627r61614 - 121922910 - 248
13.Malmö26741530 - 482563418 - 1521111112 - 334
14.Djurgårdens26591227 - 412443616 - 191516611 - 229

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 25
Day 17
Day 16
Day 14
Day 9
Day 7
Day 5
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 247
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 226
<2017>
<October>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
16.10.2017

October update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 17

MariborLiverpool

20:45

Spartak MoscowSevilla

21:45

Manchester CityNapoli

19:45

FeyenoordShahtar Donetsk

20:45

MonacoBeşiktaş

20:45

RB LeipzigPorto

20:45

Real MadridTottenham Hotspur

20:45

APOELBorussia Dortmund

21:45

PirooziAl Hilal

20:00

 

FK StroginoSaturn

17:00

 

Billericay TownBrackley Town

19:45*

Leyton OrientDagenham & Redbridge

19:45*

Concord RangersWoking

19:45*

Enfield TownMaidstone United

19:45*

Ebbsfleet UnitedEast Thurrock United

19:45*

Ossett TownSolihull Moors

19:45*

Kettering TownNantwich Town

19:45*

Boston UnitedChorley

19:45*

BromleyDover Athletic

19:45*

 

Vasas SCHaladás

18:00

 

LietavaSūduva

14:30

Local time

Yesterday, October 15

 

FK UfaLokomotiv

1:0

FK RostovRubin

0:1

ZenitArsenal

0:1

 

Dynamo-2Luki-Energiya

0:0

SpartakPskov-747

2:1

 

Biolog-NovokubanskKuban-2

2:0

Anzhi-2SKA

0:0

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademyLegion-Dynamo

0:2

DynamoChaika

0:2

Mashuk-KMVFK Krasnodar-2

0:0

ChernomoretsDruzhba

5:0

AfipsSpartak-Nalchik

3:1

FK ArmavirSpartak

4:0

 

ZirkaKarpaty

0:0

OlympikFK Oleksandriya

1:0

ChornomoretsDynamo

2:1

 

Naftovyk-UkrnaftaKolos

2:1

KreminArsenal-Kiev

1:1

FK PoltavaRukh

1:0

MFK MykolaivAvanhard

2:2

Obolon-BrovarZhemchuzhina

0:0

InguletsBalkany

1:0

 

PolissyaNyva V

0:2

AhrobiznesNyva T

5:1

 

Metalist 1925Dnipro

1:0

TavriyaMyr

1:0

Dnipro-1FK Nikopol

2:1

 

SəbailNeftçi

0:4

 

PyunikAlashkert

0:1

 

SlaviaFK Slutsk

1:2

FK MinskNaftan

2:2

Dynamo BrDnepr

3:0

BATEFK Vitebsk

3:1

 

OkzhetpesTaraz

2:1

AstanaIrtysh

2:1

ShakhtyorKaysar

2:1

 

Sfîntul GheorgheDinamo-Auto

1:0

SheriffPetrocub

3:1

 

SturmAustria

3:0

 

Brighton & Hove AlbionEverton

1:1

SouthamptonNewcastle United

2:2

 

Derby CountyNottingham Forest

2:0

 

Shaw Lane AquaforceBarrow

2:1

 

StandardKortrijk

3:1

OostendeBrugge

2:3

AntwerpZulte Waregem

3:0

 

EtarLevski

0:1

CSKAPirin

0:0

 

Bayer 04Wolfsburg

2:2

WerderBorussia M

0:2

 

Heracles AlmeloVitesse

1:1

Willem IITwente

3:1

VVV-VenloPSV

2:5

GroningenAZ

1:1

Den HaagExcelsior

1:2

 

SaburtaloKolxet`i 1913

6:3

DinamoLokomotivi

3:1

 

EibarDeportivo

0:0

GironaVillarreal

1:2

MálagaLeganés

0:2

Real BetisValencia

3:6

 

FiorentinaUdinese

2:1

BolognaSPAL

2:1

CagliariGenoa

2:3

CrotoneTorino

2:2

SampdoriaAtalanta

3:1

SassuoloChievo

0:0

InterMilan

3:2

 

HaugesundSandefjord

2:0

KristiansundViking

0:2

LillestrømSogndal

1:0

VålerengaÅlesund

5:1

MoldeBrann

1:0

 

ZagłębieGórnik

3:2

LegiaLechia

1:0

 

BačkaBorac

1:0

RadnikPartizan

0:2

MladostNapredak

2:1

 

BordeauxNantes

1:1

MontpellierNice

2:0

StrasbourgMarseille

3:3

 

SlavenInter

1:2

HajdukCibalia

2:1

 

SpartaViktoria Plzeň

0:1

 

AIKJönköpings Södra

2:0

SiriusDjurgårdens

2:0

ElfsborgSundsvall

2:1

 

Chacarita JuniorsIndependiente

1:2

Godoy CruzGimnasia y Esgrima

3:0

BelgranoTalleres

0:0

River PlateAtlético Tucumán

2:2

PatronatoBoca Juniors

0:2

 

SportAtlético Mineiro

1:1

FluminenseAvaí

1:0

AtléticoPalmeiras

1:3

ChapecoenseFlamengo

0:1

CoritibaGrêmio

0:1

BahiaCorinthians

2:0

 

Chicago FirePhiladelphia Union

3:2

Portland TimbersDC United

4:0

Los Angeles GalaxyMinnesota United

3:0

Seattle SoundersDallas

4:0

Vancouver WhitecapsSan Jose Earthquakes

1:1

New England RevolutionNew York City

2:1

Orlando CityColumbus Crew

0:1

TorontoMontreal Impact

1:0

New York Red BullsAtlanta United

0:0

Colorado RapidsReal Salt Lake

1:0

Sporting Kansas CityHouston Dynamo

0:0

 

Guangzhou R&FHenan Construction

3:2

Shanghai ShenhuaTianjin Teda

1:2

 

Newcastle United JetsPerth Glory

2:2

SydneyWellington Phoenix

3:2

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 26.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

Just finished

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru