Belarus 1999

Top league

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.BATE30245180 - 2277CL123040 - 1339122140 - 938
2.Slavia30205574 - 2565UC121234 - 93784340 - 1628
3.FK Homel30196557 - 2863UC112232 - 103584325 - 1828
4.Dnepr-Transmash30179453 - 2760IC113132 - 123666321 - 1524
5.Shakhtsyor30185758 - 3059111339 - 143474419 - 1625
6.Dynamo Mn30149751 - 3051104138 - 113445613 - 1917
7.Dynamo Br301441259 - 524693334 - 203051925 - 3216
8.Belshina301361152 - 424576234 - 162760918 - 2618
9.Neman-Belkard301071336 - 433782522 - 152625814 - 2811
10.Tarpeda-MAZ Mn301051531 - 473574422 - 222531119 - 2510
11.Lokomotiv-9630971440 - 453464523 - 162233917 - 2912
12.Naftan-Devon30841839 - 632861823 - 2719231016 - 369
13.FK Lida30741927 - 642552814 - 2917221113 - 358
14.Tarpeda-Kadzina Mg30651930 - 692353717 - 2418121213 - 455
15.Svisloch-Krovlya30442224 - 7416231013 - 299211211 - 457
16.FK Molodechno30252321 - 7111031211 - 373221110 - 348

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  30.10.1999 15:00Shakhtsyor Dnepr-Transmash1:0 (1:0)
 Salihorsk
Day 29
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  13.10.1999 15:00Slavia Dnepr-Transmash4:0 (1:0)
 Mazyr
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  04.10.1999 16:30Dnepr-Transmash Belshina3:0 (0:0)
 Mogilev
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  26.09.1999 16:00Dynamo Br Dnepr-Transmash1:1 (0:1)
 Brest
Day 25
Day 24
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  11.09.1999 17:30Dnepr-Transmash FK Homel2:1 (1:1)
 Mogilev
Day 22
Day 21
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  21.08.1999 18:00FK Maladzyechna Dnepr-Transmash1:1 (1:0)
 Maladzyechna
Day 19
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  08.08.1999 19:00Dynamo Mn Dnepr-Transmash2:1 (0:0)
 Minsk
Day 17
Day 16
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  07.07.1999 18:00Dnepr-Transmash Shakhtsyor3:1 (2:0)
 Mogilev
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  30.06.1999 19:00BATE Dnepr-Transmash1:1 (1:0)
 Barysaw
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  23.06.1999 18:00Dnepr-Transmash Slavia3:0 (1:0)
 Mogilev
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  17.06.1999 18:00Belshina Dnepr-Transmash0:1 (0:1)
 Babruysk
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  13.06.1999 18:00Dnepr-Transmash Dynamo Br4:1 (1:1)
 Mogilev
Day 10
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  11.07.1999 18:00Dnepr-Transmash FK Lida3:1 (0:0)
 Mogilev
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  25.05.1999 18:00FK Homel Dnepr-Transmash1:1 (0:0)
 Gomel
Day 7
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  15.05.1999 18:00Naftan-Devon Dnepr-Transmash1:2 (1:1)
 Navapolatsk
Day 5
Day 4
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  24.04.1999 18:00Dnepr-Transmash Dynamo Mn2:1 (2:1)
 Mogilev
Day 2
Day 1

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 756
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 424
Site news
13.11.2018
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 18

MadagascarSudan

14:30

TogoAlgeria

16:00

EthiopiaGhana

16:00

KenyaSierra Leone

16:00

CongoDR Congo

15:30

LiberiaZimbabwe

16:00

RwandaCentral African Republic

15:30

GuineaCôte d'Ivoire

17:00

AngolaBurkina Faso

16:00

MauritaniaBotswana

17:00

SwazilandNiger

15:30

MozambiqueZambia

15:30

LesothoTanzania

16:00

SwitzerlandBelgium

20:45

EnglandCroatia

14:00

Northern IrelandAustria

17:00

HungaryFinland

20:45

GreeceEstonia

21:45

San MarinoBelarus

18:00

MoldovaLuxembourg

19:00

Turks and Caicos IslandsSaint Vincent and Grenadines

16:00

BahamasAnguilla

18:00

BarbadosUS Virgin Islands

19:00

Saint Kitts and NevisCanada

21:00

SpainBosnia and Herzegovina

20:45

 

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Tambov

14:00

Rotor-VolgogradTom

14:00

Spartak-2Shinnik

14:00

FK Krasnodar-2Mordovia

15:00

FK KhimkiFK Sochi

15:00

FK ArmavirFK Tyumen

16:00

BaltikaFK Chertanovo

16:00

SibirSKA-Khabarovsk

17:00

FakelAvangard

17:00

Zenit-2Luch

19:00

 

InguletsKolos

14:00

Obolon-BrovarHirnyk-Sport

14:00

 

San Lorenzo de AlmagroAtlético Tucumán

17:10

Defensa y JusticiaEstudiantes

19:20

 

ParanáPalmeiras

17:00

AméricaSantos

17:00

BotafogoInternacional

17:00

SportFlamengo

17:00

São PauloCruzeiro

19:00

GrêmioChapecoense

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 16

MoroccoCameroon

2:0

South SudanBurundi

2:5

EgyptTunisia

3:2

MongoliaHong Kong

1:5

TaiwanNorth Korea

0:2

LaosMyanmar

1:3

VietnamMalaysia

2:0

NetherlandsFrance

2:0

SlovakiaUkraine

4:1

WalesDenmark

1:2

SloveniaNorway

1:1

CyprusBulgaria

1:1

GibraltarArmenia

2:6

LiechtensteinMacedonia

0:2

British Virgin IslandsBonaire

14:45*

GrenadaSt. Martin

5:2

BermudaEl Salvador

1:0

BelizePuerto Rico

1:0

ArubaMontserrat

0:2

PalestinePakistan

2:1

UAEBolivia

0:0

OmanSyria

1:1

JapanVenezuela

1:1

Saudi ArabiaYemen

1:0

BrazilUruguay

1:0

HondurasPanama

1:0

ArgentinaMexico

2:0

ChileCosta Rica

2:3

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

02.09.2018 – 16.11.2018

East Asian Football Championship 2019,
Qualifying tournament

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru