Belarus 1999

Top league

Shakhtsyor, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.BATE30245180 - 2277CL123040 - 1339122140 - 938
2.Slavia30205574 - 2565UC121234 - 93784340 - 1628
3.FK Homel30196557 - 2863UC112232 - 103584325 - 1828
4.Dnepr-Transmash30179453 - 2760IC113132 - 123666321 - 1524
5.Shakhtsyor30185758 - 3059111339 - 143474419 - 1625
6.Dynamo Mn30149751 - 3051104138 - 113445613 - 1917
7.Dynamo Br301441259 - 524693334 - 203051925 - 3216
8.Belshina301361152 - 424576234 - 162760918 - 2618
9.Neman-Belkard301071336 - 433782522 - 152625814 - 2811
10.Tarpeda-MAZ Mn301051531 - 473574422 - 222531119 - 2510
11.Lokomotiv-9630971440 - 453464523 - 162233917 - 2912
12.Naftan-Devon30841839 - 632861823 - 2719231016 - 369
13.FK Lida30741927 - 642552814 - 2917221113 - 358
14.Tarpeda-Kadzina Mg30651930 - 692353717 - 2418121213 - 455
15.Svisloch-Krovlya30442224 - 7416231013 - 299211211 - 457
16.FK Molodechno30252321 - 7111031211 - 373221110 - 348

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  13.10.1999 15:30Lokomotiv-96 Shakhtsyor1:1 (1:1)
 Mogilev
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  18.09.1999 16:00Dynamo Br Shakhtsyor1:1 (1:1)
 Brest
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  27.08.1999 17:00Shakhtsyor FK Homel2:2 (0:0)
 Salihorsk
Day 16
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  09.06.1999 18:00Belshina Shakhtsyor3:3 (2:1)
 Babruysk

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 747
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 423
Site news
13.11.2018
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 14

SwitzerlandQatar

19:00

 

Spartak-2Sibir

14:00

FK TambovFK Armavir

14:30

FK ChertanovoFK Nizhniy Novgorod

15:00

Zenit-2Tom

17:00

MordoviaSKA-Khabarovsk

18:00

FK Krasnodar-2FK Tyumen

18:00

FK SochiRotor-Volgograd

18:00

ShinnikFakel

18:30

BaltikaLuch

19:00

AvangardFK Khimki

19:00

 

Vasco da GamaAtlético Paranaense

19:30

ParanáAtlético Mineiro

21:00

BahiaCeará

21:00

CruzeiroCorinthians

21:45

SportVitória

21:45

PalmeirasFluminense

21:45

Local time

Yesterday, November 12

MyanmarCambodia

4:1

MalaysiaLaos

3:1

 

Hampton & Richmond BoroughOldham Athletic

1:2

 

TigreArgentinos Juniors

2:1

HuracánGodoy Cruz

2:1

Newell's Old BoysDefensa y Justicia

0:0

Vélez SársfieldSan Lorenzo de Almagro

0:0

PatronatoSan Martín de Tucumán

3:3

 

SantosChapecoense

0:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru