Russia 2000

First division

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Sokol38285578 - 2789TD180152 - 1154105426 - 1635
2.Torpedo-ZIL38248662 - 2880TD154039 - 114994623 - 1731
3.Rubin38246861 - 2878180142 - 85466719 - 2024
4.Shinnik382011758 - 3371145034 - 94766724 - 2424
5.Kristall381941563 - 4961123434 - 1739711129 - 3222
6.Amkar381791253 - 3860116233 - 1439631020 - 2421
7.Gazovik-Gazprom381851555 - 5259123434 - 1739621121 - 3520
8.Lokomotiv Cht381651750 - 5153142333 - 1344231417 - 389
9.Lada3814101458 - 4952105436 - 2235451022 - 2717
10.Tom3814101436 - 2852126126 - 642241310 - 2210
11.Arsenal3813131245 - 3952106327 - 143637918 - 2516
12.Baltika381561740 - 4651122530 - 2138341210 - 2513
13.Volgar-Gazprom3813121346 - 3951106329 - 1736361017 - 2215
14.Metallurg Kr381551840 - 4950112623 - 1335431217 - 3615
15.Spartak Nl381391637 - 4448114421 - 937251216 - 3511
16.Nosta3812101644 - 51462d78430 - 2229521214 - 2917
17.Zhemchuzhina381271948 - 70432d103629 - 2633241319 - 4410
18.Metallurg Lp381091943 - 53392d86526 - 1930231417 - 349
19.Spartak-Chukotka38443029 - 11516x411420 - 551303169 - 603
20.Lokomotiv SPb38343130 - 877x141415 - 397201715 - 480

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 40
Статистика личных встреч  04.11.2000 18:00Baltika Shinnik1:2 (1:2)
 Kaliningrad
Day 39
Статистика личных встреч  01.11.2000 18:30Shinnik Lokomotiv SPb1:0 (1:0)
 Yaroslavl
Day 38
Статистика личных встреч  26.10.2000 18:30Shinnik Arsenal1:1 (0:0)
 Yaroslavl
Day 37
Статистика личных встреч  23.10.2000 18:30Shinnik Metallurg Lp1:0 (1:0)
 Yaroslavl
Day 36
Day 35
Статистика личных встреч  13.10.2000 19:00Sokol Shinnik2:0 (0:0)
 Saratov
Day 34
Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  03.10.2000 18:00Shinnik Rubin2:0 (2:0)
 Yaroslavl
Day 32
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  23.09.2000 18:30Metallurg Kr Shinnik2:1 (2:1)
 Krasnoyarsk
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  16.09.2000 18:00Kristall Shinnik0:1 (0:0)
 Smolensk
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  06.09.2000 18:00Shinnik Nosta5:0 (2:0)
 Yaroslavl
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  03.09.2000 17:00Shinnik Lada3:1 (3:0)
 Yaroslavl
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  27.08.2000 18:30Zhemchuzhina Shinnik0:3 (0:1)
 Sochi
Day 25
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  17.08.2000 18:30Shinnik Tom1:1 (1:0)
 Yaroslavl
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  14.08.2000 18:30Shinnik Torpedo-ZIL1:0 (0:0)
 Yaroslavl
Day 22
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  04.08.2000 18:30Amkar Shinnik1:1 (1:1)
 Perm
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  11.07.2000 18:00Lokomotiv SPb Shinnik2:2 (0:2)
 Saint Petersburg
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  08.07.2000 18:30Shinnik Baltika1:0 (0:0)
 Yaroslavl
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  01.07.2000 19:00Arsenal Shinnik1:1 (1:0)
 Tula
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  28.06.2000 18:00Metallurg Lp Shinnik3:2 (1:2)
 Lipetsk
Day 16
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  18.06.2000 17:00Shinnik Sokol0:0
 Yaroslavl
Day 14
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  08.06.2000 18:00Rubin Shinnik3:1 (2:1)
 Kazan
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  01.06.2000 18:30Shinnik Lokomotiv Cht1:1 (0:1)
 Yaroslavl
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  29.05.2000 18:30Shinnik Metallurg Kr3:1 (1:1)
 Yaroslavl
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  22.05.2000 18:30Shinnik Kristall2:0 (1:0)
 Yaroslavl
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  12.05.2000 18:30Nosta Shinnik2:1 (1:0)
 Novotroitsk
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  09.05.2000 17:30Lada Shinnik2:1 (2:0)
 Tolyatti
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  02.05.2000 18:00Shinnik Zhemchuzhina2:1 (2:1)
 Yaroslavl
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  29.04.2000 17:00Shinnik Spartak Nl3:2 (2:0)
 Yaroslavl
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  22.04.2000 19:00Tom Shinnik2:0 (1:0)
 Tomsk
Day 3
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  12.04.2000 18:30Shinnik Gazovik-Gazprom3:1 (2:1)
 Yaroslavl
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  09.04.2000 17:00Shinnik Amkar1:0 (1:0)
 Yaroslavl

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 547
Matches:989 241
Clubs:10 562
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 155
Site news
10.05.2017
current

Round of 16 of the
AFC Champions League 2016/17
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 27

MexicoCroatia

16:30

 

ZirkaStal

17:00

VolynKarpaty

17:00

VorsklaDnipro

17:00

 

Hirnyk-SportArsenal-Kiev

17:00

SkalaFK Poltava

17:00

DesnaObolon-Brovar

17:00

AvanhardIllichovets

17:00

KolosMFK Mykolaiv

17:00

FK TernopilNaftovyk-Ukrnafta

17:00

VeresCherkasky Dnipro

17:00

BukovynaHelios

17:00

InguletsFK Sumy

17:00

 

Illichovets-2Myr

SudnobudivnykKrystal

+:-

MetalurhKremin

17:00

BalkanyZhemchuzhina

17:00

EnerhiyaPodillya

17:00

Real PharmaRukh

17:00

TeplovykNyva

17:00

Arsenal-KyivshchynaIngulets-2

17:00

 

PyunikArarat

17:00

GandzasarBanants

19:00

 

NaftanFK Minsk

16:00

FK SlutskSlavia

17:00

Tarpeda-BelAZFK Homel

18:00

 

AqtöbeIrtysh

18:00

TarazTobil

19:00

 

ShoʼrtanFK Olmaliq

18:30

NavbahorBunyodkor

19:00

LokomotivNeftchi

19:00

 

ArsenalChelsea

17:30

 

FerencvárosÚjpest

19:00

Vasas SCMezőkövesd-Zsóry

19:00

PaksMTK

19:00

DiósgyőrDebrecen

19:00

HonvédVideoton

19:00

HaladásGyirmót

19:00

 

KAVíkingur R

14:00

ÍBVÍA

16:00

 

AtalantaChievo

18:00

BolognaJuventus

18:00

 

JelgavaVentspils

16:00

Riga FCSpartaks

18:00

 

SandefjordOdd

18:00

 

KoperGorica

16:55

MariborKrško

16:55

RudarRadomlje

16:55

DomžaleCelje

16:55

OlimpijaAluminij

16:55

 

InterIstra 1961

16:00

DinamoRijeka

19:00

 

BudućnostJedinstvo

17:30

MladostLovćen

17:30

ZetaBokelj

17:30

DečićIskra

17:30

SutjeskaRudar

17:30

GrbaljPetrovac

17:30

 

KarvináBaumit

17:00

TepliceDukla

17:00

Hradec KrálovéBohemians 1905

17:00

SlováckoSparta

17:00

PříbramFastav

17:00

Viktoria PlzeňVysočina

17:00

SlaviaZbrojovka

17:00

SlovanMladá Boleslav

17:00

 

KalmarSundsvall

16:00

DjurgårdensAFC Eskilstuna

16:00

NorrköpingHalmstad

18:00

 

ColónGimnasia y Esgrima

14:00

BanfieldTemperley

16:15

Newell's Old BoysOlimpo

17:15

HuracánBoca Juniors

19:30

San MartínSarmiento

19:30

Racing ClubSan Lorenzo de Almagro

21:15

 

Seattle SoundersPortland Timbers

11:30

Vancouver WhitecapsDC United

16:00

Colorado RapidsSporting Kansas City

18:00

Real Salt LakePhiladelphia Union

18:00

Minnesota UnitedOrlando City

19:00

San Jose EarthquakesLos Angeles Galaxy

19:00

New York Red BullsNew England Revolution

19:30

 

Liaoning WhowinYanbian

15:30

Guizhou Hengfeng ZhichengJiangsu Suning

15:30

Hebei China FortuneChangchun Yatai

19:35

Tianjin QuanjianTianjin Teda

19:35

Shanghai SIPGBeijing Guoan

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, May 25

GhanaBenin

1:1

FijiSolomon Islands

1:1

Atlético NacionalBarcelona

3:1

EstudiantesBotafogo

1:0

EmelecMelgar

3:0

River PlateIndependiente

1:2

GuaraníDeportes

0:0

GrêmioZamora

4:0

 

SKA-KhabarovskFK Orenburg

0:0

YeniseyArsenal

2:1

 

Zenit-IzhevskVolga

4:3

NostaFK Chelyabinsk

2:1

KAMAZOlimpiets

1:2

Syzran-2003Lada-Tolyatti

3:0

 

AustriaRed Bull

2:3

SturmAdmira Wacker

2:1

AltachRied

0:2

MattersburgRapid

1:3

St. PöltenWolfsberg

1:1

 

Chicago FireDallas

2:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

28.06.2016 – 03.06.2017

UEFA Champions League 2016/17

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

Just finished

28.06.2016 – 24.05.2017

Europa League 2016/17

22.02.2017 – 21.05.2017

CFU Club Championship 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru