20.06.2000 < | Football matches for 21.06.2000 | > 22.06.2000 |
Day 3 | |||||||||
18:00 | Norway | | Slovenia | 0:0 | |||||
Netherlands, Arnhem | |||||||||
18:00 | Spain | | Yugoslavia | 4:3 (1:1) | |||||
Belgium, Brugge |
Day 3 | |||||||||
20:45 | Czech Republic | | Denmark | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Belgium, Liège | |||||||||
20:45 | Netherlands | | France | 3:2 (1:2) | |||||
Netherlands, Amsterdam |
Day 2 | |||||||||
Solomon Islands | | Cook Islands | 5:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Pape’ete |
Day 2 | |||||||||
New Zealand | | Vanuatu | 3:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Pape’ete |
Panama | | Venezuela | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Paraguay | | Costa Rica | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Ciudad del Este |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
21:40 | Palmeiras | | Boca Juniors | 0:0, pen. 2:4 | 2:2 (1:1) | 2:2 | |||
São Paulo |
Day 16 | |||||||||
18:00 | Kristall | | Sokol | 1:3 (1:0) | |||||
Smolensk | |||||||||
18:00 | Lokomotiv Chita | | Rubin | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Chita | |||||||||
18:00 | Torpedo-ZIL | | Gazovik-Gazprom | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
18:30 | Spartak Nalchik | | Lokomotiv Sankt-Petersburg | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Nalchik | |||||||||
18:30 | Zhemchuzhina | | Baltika | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Sochi | |||||||||
18:30 | Shinnik | | Volgar-Gazprom | 0:0 | |||||
Yaroslavl | |||||||||
18:30 | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | Spartak-Chukotka | 3:1 (0:1) | |||||
Krasnoyarsk | |||||||||
19:00 | Arsenal | | Lada | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Tula | |||||||||
19:00 | Nosta | | Metallurg Lipetsk | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Novotroitsk | |||||||||
19:00 | Tom | | Amkar | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Tomsk |
Day 12 | |||||||||
Ararat | | Zvartnots-AAL | 0:0 | ||||||
Kilikia | | MIKA | 0:3 | ||||||
Day 11 | |||||||||
18:00 | Kamunalnik | | Slavia | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
Slonim | |||||||||
18:00 | BATE | | Naftan-Devon | 8:0 (4:0) | |||||
Barysaw | |||||||||
18:00 | Belshina | | FK Lida | 3:0 (3:0) | |||||
Babruysk | |||||||||
18:00 | Dnepr-Transmash | | Tarpeda-MAZ | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Mogilev | |||||||||
18:00 | Shakhtsyor | | Tarpeda-Kadzina | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Salihorsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Neman-Belkard | | Dynamo Minsk | 0:0 | |||||
Hrodna | |||||||||
18:00 | Lokomotiv-96 | | FK Homel | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Baran | |||||||||
18:30 | Vedrych-97 | | Dynamo Brest | 0:0 | |||||
Rechytsa |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Atlético (Belo Horizonte) | | Fluminense (Rio de Janeiro) | 2:2 (1:1) | 3:3 (1:0) | 5:5 | ||||
Belo Horizonte | |||||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro) | | Santos (Santos) | 0:4 (0:2) | ||||||
Rio de Janeiro |
Kansas City Wizards | | Dallas Burn | 0:0 aet | ||||||
Kansas City | |||||||||
MetroStars | | D.C. United | 2:2 aet (2:0, 2:2) | ||||||
East Rutherford | |||||||||
Tampa Bay Mutiny | | Miami Fusion | 1:4 (0:2) | ||||||
Tampa | |||||||||
Los Angeles Galaxy | | Chicago Fire | 1:1 aet (0:0, 1:1) | ||||||
Pasadena | |||||||||
San Jose Earthquakes | | New England Revolution | 2:2 aet (1:0, 2:2) | ||||||
San Jos? |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | MetroStars | 32 | 17 | 3 | 12 | 64-56 | 54 | ||
2. | New England Revolution | 32 | 13 | 6 | 13 | 47-49 | 45 | ||
3. | Miami Fusion | 32 | 12 | 5 | 15 | 54-56 | 41 | ||
4. | D.C. United | 32 | 8 | 6 | 18 | 44-63 | 30 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Chicago Fire | 32 | 17 | 6 | 9 | 67-51 | 57 | ||
2. | Tampa Bay Mutiny | 32 | 16 | 4 | 12 | 62-50 | 52 | ||
3. | Dallas Burn | 32 | 14 | 4 | 14 | 54-54 | 46 | ||
4. | Columbus Crew | 32 | 11 | 5 | 16 | 48-58 | 38 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Kansas City Wizards | 32 | 16 | 9 | 7 | 47-29 | 57 | ||
2. | Los Angeles Galaxy | 32 | 14 | 8 | 10 | 47-37 | 50 | ||
3. | Colorado Rapids | 32 | 13 | 4 | 15 | 43-59 | 43 | ||
4. | San Jose Earthquakes | 32 | 7 | 8 | 17 | 35-50 | 29 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |