Russia 2000

First division

Tom, Wins

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Sokol38285578 - 2789TD180152 - 1154105426 - 1635
2.Torpedo-ZIL38248662 - 2880TD154039 - 114994623 - 1731
3.Rubin38246861 - 2878180142 - 85466719 - 2024
4.Shinnik382011758 - 3371145034 - 94766724 - 2424
5.Kristall381941563 - 4961123434 - 1739711129 - 3222
6.Amkar381791253 - 3860116233 - 1439631020 - 2421
7.Gazovik-Gazprom381851555 - 5259123434 - 1739621121 - 3520
8.Lokomotiv Cht381651750 - 5153142333 - 1344231417 - 389
9.Lada3814101458 - 4952105436 - 2235451022 - 2717
10.Tom3814101436 - 2852126126 - 642241310 - 2210
11.Arsenal3813131245 - 3952106327 - 143637918 - 2516
12.Baltika381561740 - 4651122530 - 2138341210 - 2513
13.Volgar-Gazprom3813121346 - 3951106329 - 1736361017 - 2215
14.Metallurg Kr381551840 - 4950112623 - 1335431217 - 3615
15.Spartak Nl381391637 - 4448114421 - 937251216 - 3511
16.Nosta3812101644 - 51462d78430 - 2229521214 - 2917
17.Zhemchuzhina381271948 - 70432d103629 - 2633241319 - 4410
18.Metallurg Lp381091943 - 53392d86526 - 1930231417 - 349
19.Spartak-Chukotka38443029 - 11516x411420 - 551303169 - 603
20.Lokomotiv SPb38343130 - 877x141415 - 397201715 - 480

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 39
Статистика личных встреч  01.11.2000 15:00Tom Zhemchuzhina3:0 (1:0)
 Tomsk
Day 35
Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  06.10.2000 16:30Tom Baltika2:0 (1:0)
 Tomsk
Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  03.10.2000 17:30Tom Lokomotiv SPb3:0 (3:0)
 Tomsk
Day 27
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  24.08.2000 19:00Tom Lokomotiv Cht2:0 (1:0)
 Tomsk
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  07.08.2000 19:00Tom Lada3:2 (2:2)
 Tomsk
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  04.08.2000 19:00Tom Nosta1:0 (1:0)
 Tomsk
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  21.06.2000 19:00Tom Amkar1:0 (0:0)
 Tomsk
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  01.06.2000 19:00Tom Metallurg Lp1:0 (1:0)
 Tomsk
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  09.05.2000 19:00Tom Spartak-Chukotka3:0 (2:0)
 Tomsk
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  02.05.2000 19:00Tom Metallurg Kr1:0 (1:0)
 Tomsk
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  22.04.2000 19:00Tom Shinnik2:0 (1:0)
 Tomsk
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  19.04.2000 19:00Tom Kristall1:0 (0:0)
 Tomsk

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 804
Matches:1 015 748
Clubs:10 721
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 406
Site news
20.09.2018

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 23

EnyimbaRayon Sports

14:00

RajaCARA Brazzaville

17:00

RenaissanceVita

20:00

USM AlgerAl-Masry

20:00

 

ZenitLokomotiv

16:30

CSKASpartak

19:00

 

Spartak-2SKA-Khabarovsk

13:30

Zenit-2Baltika

14:00

AvangardFK Tyumen

16:00

FK KhimkiFK Armavir

16:00

LuchSibir

17:00

TomFK Chertanovo

17:00

FK SochiFK Tambov

17:00

ShinnikMordovia

17:00

FakelFK Krasnodar-2

18:00

Rotor-VolgogradFK Nizhniy Novgorod

18:00

 

Legion-DynamoMashuk-KMV

15:00

Spartak VlSKA

16:00

UrozhayBiolog-Novokubansk

17:00

 

FK ChelyabinskVolga

15:00

FK Ufa-2KAMAZ

16:00

NostaUral-2

17:00

 

DynamoDesna

17:00

ShahtarChornomorets

17:00

VorsklaZorya

19:30

 

KobraDnipro-1

*

RukhHirnyk-Sport

16:00

Obolon-BrovarAvanhard

16:00

InguletsVolyn

17:00

PrykarpattyaAhrobiznes

18:00

 

Nyva TNyva V

16:00

 

KeşləSumqayıt

18:30

QarabağQəbələ

20:30

 

ShirakArtsakh

16:00

Ararat-ArmeniaBanants

17:00

 

Dynamo MnLuch

19:45

 

AkzhayikAstana

17:00

 

LokomotivBunyodkor

18:00

NavbahorMetallurg

20:00

 

FK OlmaliqSoʼgʼdiyona

18:00

 

AustriaLASK

14:30

WackerAdmira Wacker

14:30

Red BullRapid

17:00

 

West Ham UnitedChelsea

13:30

ArsenalEverton

16:00

 

Gloucester CityPlymouth Parkway

15:00

 

GentBrugge

14:30

AnderlechtStandard

18:00

CercleGenk

20:00

 

VereyaDunav

15:00

Cherno MoreSlavia

17:30

Botev PLudogorets

20:00

 

Bayer 04Mainz 05

15:30

EintrachtRB Leipzig

18:00

 

FeyenoordUtrecht

12:15

EmmenZwolle

14:30

GroningenAZ

14:30

PSVAjax

16:45

 

SioniDinamo

16:00

SaburtaloTorpedo

19:00

DilaMetalurgi

21:00

 

FHValur

14:00

FjölnirBreiðablik

14:00

ÍBVStjarnan

14:00

KAGrindavík

14:00

KeflavíkVíkingur R

14:00

KRFylkir

14:00

 

LevanteSevilla

12:00

VillarrealValencia

16:15

Real BetisAthletic

20:00

BarcelonaGirona

20:45

 

TorinoNapoli

12:30

BolognaRoma

15:00

ChievoUdinese

15:00

LazioGenoa

15:00

MilanAtalanta

18:00

FrosinoneJuventus

20:30

 

JelgavaSpartaks

15:00

ValmieraVentspils

16:00

FK LiepājaRiga FC

18:00

 

Bodø/GlimtStart

18:00

KristiansundHaugesund

18:00

BrannSandefjord

18:00

StabækRanheim

18:00

StrømsgodsetMolde

18:00

RosenborgSarpsborg 08

20:00

 

ŚląskPiast

15:30

GórnikJagiellonia

18:00

 

TondelaMoreirense

16:00

FeirenseNacional

16:00

BenficaAves

18:30

PortimonenseVitória Guimaraes

20:30

 

PartizanCrvena Zvezda

19:00

 

TriglavRudar

14:00

CeljeMura

16:00

OlimpijaAluminij

18:15

 

RennesParis Saint-Germain

15:00

GuingampBordeaux

17:00

LyonMarseille

21:00

 

DinamoInter

16:30

Istra 1961Hajduk

19:00

 

SutjeskaBudućnost

15:00

MornarGrbalj

15:30

 

SlaviaBohemians 1905

18:00

 

AIKHammarby

15:00

MalmöKalmar

17:30

 

KilmarnockCeltic

12:30

RangersSt. Johnstone

15:00

 

KalevNõmme Kalju

15:00

 

GrêmioCeará

11:00

Atlético ParanaenseParaná

16:00

FlamengoAtlético Mineiro

16:00

CorinthiansInternacional

16:00

VitóriaBotafogo

18:00

SportPalmeiras

18:00

CruzeiroSantos

19:00

 

Philadelphia UnionSporting Kansas City

13:00

Los Angeles GalaxySeattle Sounders

16:00

Vancouver WhitecapsDallas

16:00

 

Tianjin TedaBeijing Renhe

19:35

Guangzhou R&FChongqing Dangdai Lifan

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, September 21

TP MazembePrimeiro de Agosto

1:1

Étoile du SahelEspérance

0:1

Wydad CasablancaES Sétif

0:0

 

Znamya TrudaLuki-Energiya

1:0

DneprTekstilshchik

1:3

 

FK StroginoMetallurg

0:1

Salyut-BelgorodKhimik

2:0

 

FK Krasnodar-3Chaika

0:1

VolgarAngusht

2:1

 

NeftekhimikZvezda

4:1

 

BalkanyFK Sumy

1:1

MFK MykolaivZirka

3:1

 

DneprFK Smalyavichy

0:1

 

Wigan AthleticBristol City

1:0

 

Zulte WaregemKortrijk

0:2

 

EtarBeroe

1:1

LevskiVitosha

4:1

 

StuttgartFortuna

0:0

 

Heracles AlmeloDe Graafschap

4:0

 

Kolxet`i 1913Lokomotivi

1:0

 

HuescaReal Sociedad

0:1

 

SassuoloEmpoli

3:1

 

Žalgiris VSūduva

1:0

 

PogońWisła K

2:1

ArkaLech

1:0

 

BoavistaChaves

1:2

 

ČukaričkiSpartak Zlatibor Voda

3:1

 

MonacoNîmes

1:1

 

SlavenRudeš

1:1

 

FastavBaník

1:2

 

BrommapojkarnaSundsvall

1:3

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

Just finished

04.09.2018 – 15.09.2018

SAFF Championship 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru