03.08.2000 < | Football matches for 4.08.2000 | > 05.08.2000 |
Day 2 | |||||||||
Al Ahly Cairo | | Lobi Stars | 3:1 | ||||||
Cairo |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | ||||
1. | Hearts of Oak | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12-5 | 14 | |||
2. | Al Ahly Cairo | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10-9 | 8 | |||
3. | Lobi Stars | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7-9 | 7 | |||
4. | Jeanne d'Arc | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6-12 | 3 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Ismaily | | Cape Coast Dwarfs | 4:0 | ||||||
Kabylie | | Étoile du Sahel | 1:0 | ||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
Municipal | | Olimpia | 0:0 | ||||||
Ciudad de Guatemala | |||||||||
Saprissa | | Panamá Viejo | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Ciudad de Guatemala |
Day 21 | |||||||||
Arsenal | | Spartak-Chukotka | 3:0 | ||||||
18:00 | Torpedo-ZIL | | Lada | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
18:00 | Gazovik-Gazprom | | Kristall | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Izhevsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Lokomotiv Sankt-Petersburg | | Lokomotiv Chita | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||||
18:00 | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Rubin | 0:0 | |||||
Lipetsk | |||||||||
18:30 | Amkar | | Shinnik | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Perm | |||||||||
19:00 | Tom | | Nosta | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Tomsk | |||||||||
19:00 | Baltika | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
Kaliningrad |
Day 3 | |||||||||
Chornomorets | | Dnipro-2 | 3:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Odesa | |||||||||
Zirka | | Prykarpattya | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Kirovograd | |||||||||
Polihraftekhnika | | Spartak | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Oleksandriia | |||||||||
CSKA-2 | | Metalurh | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Kiev | |||||||||
SK Mykolaiv | | FK Vinnytsya | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Mykolaiv | |||||||||
FK Cherkasy | | Bukovyna | 4:2 (2:1) | ||||||
Cherkasy | |||||||||
Dynamo-2 | | Borisfen | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Chapayivka | |||||||||
FK Lviv | | Volyn | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Lviv | |||||||||
Shakhtar-2 | | Zakarpattya | 1:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Makiivka |
Day 15 | |||||||||
Zvartnots-AAL | | Dinamo | 1:0 | ||||||
Day 12 | |||||||||
Lernagorts | | Araks | 1:4 | ||||||
Day 21 | |||||||||
Dustlik | | Samarqand-Dinamo | 4:3 (2:1) | ||||||
Kimyogar | | Zarafshon | 4:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Day 3 | |||||||||
20:10 | Videoton Fehérvár | | Újpest | 1:4 (0:2) | |||||
Székesfehérvár |
Day 2 | |||||||||
18:45 | Monaco | | Nantes | 2:5 (1:4) | |||||
Monte Carlo | |||||||||
20:45 | Saint-Étienne | | Marseille | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Saint-Étienne |
Day 2 | |||||||||
Stavo Artikel | | Sparta | 1:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Brno |
Day 2 | |||||||||
Huracán | | Rosario Central | 3:1 | ||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
Comercial-MS | | Operário-MS | 1:0 | ||||||
Campo Grande |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |