Russia 1992, top league

Tournament for places 1-8

Tournament for places 9-20

First stage, group A

First stage, group B

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
9.Uralmash22126440 - 213091126 - 81935314 - 1311
10.Tekstilshchik22124623 - 132892016 - 2203267 - 118
11.Torpedo22124627 - 1728CWC72214 - 51652413 - 1212
12.Rotor22114735 - 222681224 - 111733511 - 119
13.Okean22105726 - 262573115 - 71732611 - 198
14.Krylia Sovetov2297622 - 162583016 - 3191466 - 136
15.Dynamo St22104827 - 232491121 - 7191376 - 165
16.Zenit2296730 - 2524l172218 - 51624512 - 208
17.Fakel2294917 - 1722l172211 - 5162276 - 126
18.Kuban22461216 - 3514l125410 - 1592186 - 205
19.Shinnik22351419 - 3411l125413 - 16910106 - 182
20.Dynamo-Gazovik22311816 - 497l131711 - 19700115 - 300

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Day 9
Day 8
Day 7
Day 6
Day 5
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  03.09.1992Uralmash Krylia Sovetov2:0 (1:0)
 Yekaterinburg
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 985
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 443
Site news
28.01.2019
current

Fifth Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 19

LiverpoolBayern

20:00

LyonBarcelona

21:00

 

Queens Park RangersWest Bromwich Albion

19:45

 

SlaviaCherno More

12:30

LudogoretsBotev P

15:00

CSKABotev V

17:30

 

BudućnostMornar

16:00

IskraTitograd

16:00

LovćenSutjeska

16:00

PetrovacGrbalj

16:00

PetrovacZeta

16:00

Local time

Yesterday, February 17

 

SəbailSabah

1:0

QarabağQəbələ

2:1

 

Blackburn RoversMiddlesbrough

0:1

 

Bristol CityWolverhampton Wanderers

0:1

Doncaster RoversCrystal Palace

0:2

Swansea CityBrentford

4:1

 

BruggeGenk

3:1

AntwerpAnderlecht

0:1

Mouscron-PéruwelzCercle

3:0

 

EtarDunav

3:0

SeptemvriBeroe

1:0

LevskiLokomotiv

1:1

 

EintrachtBorussia M

1:1

Bayer 04Fortuna

2:0

 

AjaxNAC

5:0

ExcelsiorEmmen

2:1

GroningenFeyenoord

1:0

De GraafschapUtrecht

0:1

 

Real MadridGirona

1:2

ValenciaEspañol

0:0

VillarrealSevilla

3:0

Real BetisAlavés

1:1

 

SPALFiorentina

1:4

UdineseChievo

1:0

GenoaLazio

2:1

EmpoliSassuolo

3:0

InterSampdoria

2:1

NapoliTorino

0:0

 

Zagłębie LMiedź

3:0

LegiaCracovia

0:2

 

MoreirenseTondela

2:0

BelenensesMarítimo

0:1

ChavesBoavista

1:1

SportingBraga

3:0

 

DinamoSpartak Zlatibor Voda

1:0

RadZemun

2:2

 

BordeauxToulouse

2:1

CaenStrasbourg

0:0

LilleMontpellier

0:0

ReimsRennes

2:0

Saint-ÉtienneParis Saint-Germain

0:1

 

OsijekIstra 1961

1:0

DinamoSlaven

3:0

 

BaumitOpava

2:2

ViktoriaSlavia

2:0

 

MotherwellHearts

2:1

KilmarnockCeltic

0:1

 

TalleresHuracán

0:0

Rosario CentralTigre

0:2

Boca JuniorsLanús

2:1

BanfieldRiver Plate

1:1

 

SydneyCentral Coast Mariners

1:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru