14.09.1992 < | Football matches for 15.09.1992 | > 16.09.1992 |
Syria | | Egypt | 0:0 aet, pen. 3:4 | ||||||
Aleppo | |||||||||
Saudi Arabia | | Kuwait | 2:0 | ||||||
Aleppo |
Day 1 | |||||||||
20:45 | Hibernian | | Anderlecht | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Edinburgh | |||||||||
20:45 | Xamax | | Frem | 2:2 (0:2) | |||||
Neuchâtel | |||||||||
20:45 | Caen | | Real Zaragoza | 3:2 (3:1) | |||||
Caen | |||||||||
20:45 | Fram | | Kaiserslautern | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Reykjavík | |||||||||
20:45 | Floriana | | Borussia Dortmund | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Ta' Qali | |||||||||
20:45 | Köln | | Celtic | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Köln |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Glenavon | | Antwerp | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Lurgan | |||||||||
AIK | | Aarhus | 3:3 (0:2) | ||||||
Solna | |||||||||
Werder | | Hannover | 3:1 (3:1) | ||||||
Bremen | |||||||||
Airdrieonians | | Sparta Praha | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Airdrie |
Day 4 | |||||||||
16:00 | Krylia Sovetov | | Okean | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Samara |
Day 22 | |||||||||
Angara | | Aleks | 3:7 | ||||||
Gornyak Gramoteino | | Metallurg Aldan | 0:1 | ||||||
Zarya Leninsk-Kuznetskiy | | Shakhtyor Artyom | 3:0 | ||||||
Leninsk-Kuznetsky | |||||||||
Politekhnik-92 | | Neftyanik | 9:1 | ||||||
Progress Biysk | | Agan | 0:7 | ||||||
Biysk | |||||||||
Spartak Gorno-Altaisk | | Dynamo Kemerovo | 0:0 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Zarya Leninsk-Kuznetskiy | 24 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 67-12 | 40 | ||
2. | Metallurg Aldan | 24 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 47-15 | 38 | ||
3. | Aleks | 24 | 15 | 2 | 7 | 52-23 | 32 | ||
4. | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | 24 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 37-28 | 32 | ||
5. | Dynamo Kemerovo | 24 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 27-17 | 29 | ||
6. | Agan | 24 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 35-16 | 27 | ||
7. | Shakhtyor Artyom | 24 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 26-25 | 25 | ||
8. | Gornyak Gramoteino | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 26-27 | 22 | ||
9. | Neftyanik | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 21-52 | 19 | ||
10. | Politekhnik-92 | 24 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 32-39 | 16 |
Day 7 | |||||||||
Zakarpattya | | SK Odesa | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Uzhgorod | |||||||||
Ros | | Dynamo-2 | 1:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Bila Tserkva | |||||||||
Nyva | | Prykarpattya | 0:0 | ||||||
Vinnytsia | |||||||||
Podillya | | Pryboryst | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Khmelnytsky | |||||||||
Desna | | Evis | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Chernigiv | |||||||||
Avtomobilist | | Metalurh | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Sumy | |||||||||
Skala | | Artaniya | 2:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Stryi | |||||||||
Naftovyk | | Temp | 7:0 (5:0) | ||||||
Okhtyrka | |||||||||
Vorskla | | Krystal | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Poltava | |||||||||
Stal | | Shakhtar | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Alchevsk | |||||||||
Khimik | | Polihraftekhnika | 0:3 (0:1) | ||||||
Severodonetsk |
Day 5 | |||||||||
Khimik | | Hazovyk | 3:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Zhytomyr Khimik Stadium | |||||||||
Druzhba | | Dnipro | 0:0 | ||||||
Berdyansk | |||||||||
Shakhtar-2 | | Meliorator | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Kostyantynivka | |||||||||
Yavir | | Tytan | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Sumy Kolos Stadium | |||||||||
Zirka | | Krystal | 0:0 | ||||||
Kirovograd | |||||||||
Chornomorets-2 | | Chaika | 0:0 | ||||||
Halychyna | | Vahonobudivnyk | 3:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Drogobych Kranovshchik Stadium | |||||||||
Dnister | | Bazhanovets | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Day 6 | |||||||||
19:45 | Blackburn Rovers | | Everton | 2:3 (1:2) | |||||
Blackburn |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Manchester United | 42 | 24 | 12 | 6 | 67-31 | 84 | ||
2. | Aston Villa | 42 | 21 | 11 | 10 | 57-40 | 74 | ||
3. | Norwich City | 42 | 21 | 9 | 12 | 61-65 | 72 | ||
4. | Blackburn Rovers | 42 | 20 | 11 | 11 | 68-46 | 71 | ||
5. | Queens Park Rangers | 42 | 17 | 12 | 13 | 63-55 | 63 | ||
6. | Liverpool | 42 | 16 | 11 | 15 | 62-55 | 59 | ||
7. | Sheffield Wednesday | 42 | 15 | 14 | 13 | 55-51 | 59 | ||
8. | Tottenham Hotspur | 42 | 16 | 11 | 15 | 60-66 | 59 | ||
9. | Manchester City | 42 | 15 | 12 | 15 | 56-51 | 57 | ||
10. | Arsenal | 42 | 15 | 11 | 16 | 40-38 | 56 |
Day 3 | |||||||||
Bristol City | | West Ham United | 1:5 | ||||||
Bristol | |||||||||
Oxford United | | Cambridge United | 3:0 | ||||||
Oxford | |||||||||
Peterborough United | | Millwall | 0:0 | ||||||
Peterborough |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Newcastle United | 46 | 29 | 9 | 8 | 92-38 | 96 | ||
2. | West Ham United | 46 | 26 | 10 | 10 | 81-41 | 88 | ||
3. | Portsmouth | 46 | 26 | 10 | 10 | 80-46 | 88 | ||
4. | Tranmere Rovers | 46 | 23 | 10 | 13 | 72-56 | 79 | ||
5. | Swindon Town | 46 | 21 | 13 | 12 | 74-59 | 76 | ||
6. | Leicester City | 46 | 22 | 10 | 14 | 71-64 | 76 | ||
7. | Millwall | 46 | 18 | 16 | 12 | 65-53 | 70 | ||
8. | Derby County | 46 | 19 | 9 | 18 | 68-57 | 66 | ||
9. | Grimsby Town | 46 | 19 | 7 | 20 | 58-57 | 64 | ||
10. | Peterborough United | 46 | 16 | 14 | 16 | 55-63 | 62 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Remo (Belém) | | Palmeiras (São Paulo) | 0:0 | ||||||
Belém |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
13:00* | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
+:- | |
* | |
12:15* | |
13:45* | |
14:30* | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:15 | |
14:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:10 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
12:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
17:15 | |
19:15 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
4:2 | |
2:2 | |
0:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:4 | |
0:8 | |
1:3 | |
1:2* | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
4:2 | |
2:3 | |
2:1 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |