02.09.1992 < | Football matches for 3.09.1992 | > 04.09.1992 |
Day 2 | |||||||||
16:00 | Okean | | Rotor | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Nakhodka | |||||||||
16:00 | Dynamo Stavropol | | Zenit | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Stavropol | |||||||||
16:00 | Fakel | | Kuban | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Voronezh | |||||||||
16:00 | Dynamo-Gazovik | | Shinnik | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Tyumen | |||||||||
16:00 | Tekstilshchik | | Torpedo | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Kamyshin | |||||||||
16:00 | Uralmash | | Krylia Sovetov | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Yekaterinburg |
Torpedo Armavir | | Torpedo Adler | 4:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Armavir |
Ritm | | Arsenal | 2:0 | ||||||
Rostselmash-D | | Etalon | 1:0 | ||||||
Shakhtyor Shakhty | | Avangard Kursk | 1:0 | ||||||
Shakhty | |||||||||
Sherstyanik | | Zvezda-Rus | 3:1 | ||||||
Nevinnomyssk | |||||||||
Metallurg Krasny Sulin | | Spartak Oryol | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Krasny Sulin | |||||||||
18:00 | Dynamo Bryansk | | Turbostroitel | 1:1 | |||||
Bryansk | |||||||||
18:00 | SKA | | Avangard Kamyshin | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Rostov-on-Don |
Day 30 | |||||||||
Volzhanin | | Bulat | 0:3 | ||||||
Volochanin | | Mashinostroitel | 0:2 | ||||||
Galaks | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 0:1 | ||||||
Zvolma-Spartak | | Vympel | 0:4 | ||||||
Kostroma | |||||||||
Zenit | | Progress Chernyahovsk | 1:0 | ||||||
Kosmos-Kirovets | | Smena-Saturn | 1:2 | ||||||
Sputnik | | Iskra Smolensk | 0:1 | ||||||
Torpedo Arzamas | | Karelia | 4:1 | ||||||
Torpedo Pavlovo | | Lokomotiv Sankt-Petersburg | 2:4 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Baltika | 38 | 24 | 8 | 6 | 78-27 | 56 | ||
2. | Smena-Saturn | 38 | 24 | 6 | 8 | 76-33 | 54 | ||
3. | Mashinostroitel | 38 | 19 | 13 | 6 | 43-23 | 51 | ||
4. | Torpedo Arzamas | 38 | 19 | 10 | 9 | 58-39 | 48 | ||
5. | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 38 | 19 | 10 | 9 | 50-32 | 48 | ||
6. | Lokomotiv Sankt-Petersburg | 38 | 16 | 14 | 8 | 50-33 | 46 | ||
7. | Vympel | 38 | 16 | 13 | 9 | 51-30 | 45 | ||
8. | Apeks | 38 | 16 | 13 | 9 | 50-33 | 45 | ||
9. | Bulat | 38 | 17 | 9 | 12 | 51-33 | 43 | ||
10. | Progress Chernyahovsk | 38 | 16 | 10 | 12 | 51-36 | 42 |
Day 30 | |||||||||
Zarya Samara | | Energiya | 2:0 | ||||||
KAC-Skif | | Avtopribor | 2:0 | ||||||
Metallurg Novotroitsk | | Elektron | 3:0 | ||||||
Neftekhimik | | Sodovik | 3:0 | ||||||
Skat-5s | | MGU | 2:1 | ||||||
Tekstilshchik | | Gornyak Kachkanar | 5:0 | ||||||
Torpedo-UdGu | | Sibir | 0:1 | ||||||
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:30 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
15:50 | |
18:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |