Tekstilshchik

Kamyshin

See also:  Tekstilshchik (Kamyshin), USSR

Founded: 1958

Stadium: Tekstilshchik Stadium

Other names:

 1958  Start
 1959 – 1995  Tekstilshchik
 1996  Energiya-Tekstilshchik
 1997  Energiya
 1998  Rotor-Kamyshin
 1999 –   Tekstilshchik

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
UEFA Cup 1994/95 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2007/08 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2006/07 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2005/06 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2004/05 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2003/04 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1998/99 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 1997/98 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1996/97 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1995/96 - Quarterfinal
Russian Cup 1994/95 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 1993/94 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1992/93 - 1/8 finals

Overall stats Russia, Premiere league - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, First division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -    -  Russia 2007, Second division South - place 15
  -    -  Russia 2006, Second division South - place 17
  -    -  Russia 2005, Second division South - place 13
  -    -  Russia 2004, Second division South - place 11
  -    -  Russia 2003, Second division South - place 15
  -    -  Russia 1998, Second division Volga
  -  Russia 1997 First league - place 19 ↓ 
Russia 1996 Top league - place 17 ↓ 
Russia 1995 Top league - place 10
Russia 1994 Top league - place 7
Russia 1993 Top league - place 4
Russia 1992, top league Tournament for places 9-20 - place 10

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 040
Matches:1 033 119
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 572
Site news
11.10.2019
current

Play-off round of the CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20 added

Fixtures
Russia 2019/20

Day 14

25.10

Rubin - Ural

19:30

26.10

FK Tambov - FK Ufa

14:00

26.10

Akhmat - Arsenal

16:30

26.10

FK Rostov - FK Sochi

19:00

27.10

Krylia Sovetov - Zenit

15:00

27.10

CSKA - Dynamo

16:30

27.10

Lokomotiv - Spartak

16:30

27.10

FK Krasnodar - FK Orenburg

19:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 24

QarabağAPOEL

20:55

SevillaF91

21:00

MalmöLugano

21:00

Dynamo KyivKøbenhavn

22:00

GetafeBasel

21:00

TrabzonsporFK Krasnodar

22:00

SportingRosenborg

20:00

PSVLASK

21:00

CelticLazio

20:00

RennesCFR

21:00

ArsenalVitória Guimarães

20:00

Eintracht FrankfurtStandard

21:00

PortoRangers

17:55

Young BoysFeyenoord

18:55

LudogoretsEspañol

19:55

CSKA MoscowFerencváros

19:55

GentWolfsburg

18:55

Saint-ÉtienneFK Oleksandriya

18:55

RomaBorussia M'gladbach

18:55

İstanbul BaşakşehirWolfsberg

19:55

SlovanWolverhampton Wanderers

18:55

BeşiktaşBraga

19:55

PartizanManchester United

18:55

AZAstana

18:55

Zamalek SCGénération Foot

20:00

OlimpiaSaprissa

18:00

AlianzaMotagua

20:00

 

LevskiDunav

17:30

Local time

Yesterday, October 22

BruggeParis Saint-Germain

0:5

GalatasarayReal Madrid

0:1

Tottenham HotspurCrvena Zvezda

5:0

OlympiakósBayern

2:3

Shahtar DonetskDinamo Zagreb

2:2

Manchester CityAtalanta

5:1

AtléticoBayer 04

1:0

JuventusLokomotiv Moscow

2:1

Boca JuniorsRiver Plate

1:0

Al Hilal RiyadhAl Sadd

2:4

 

Birmingham CityBlackburn Rovers

1:0

MillwallCardiff City

2:2

Queens Park RangersReading

2:2

Sheffield WednesdayStoke City

1:0

Swansea CityBrentford

0:3

Preston North EndLeeds United

1:1

West Bromwich AlbionBarnsley

2:2

 

BarnetPotters Bar Town

3:1*

WrexhamChesterfield

1:0*

WealdstoneMaidenhead United

0:2*

Billericay TownSutton United

5:2*

Poole TownHayes & Yeading United

2:3*

EastleighWelling United

4:2*

WokingEbbsfleet United

0:1*

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

Just finished

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru