Russia 1992, top league

Tournament for places 1-8

Tournament for places 9-20

First stage, group A

First stage, group B

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Spartak M18116135 - 92872021 - 31644114 - 612
2.Asmaral18114334 - 212653118 - 91361216 - 1213
3.Lokomotiv-Eretisport1879216 - 112354011 - 5142525 - 69
4.Rostselmash1876520 - 17203428 - 71042312 - 1010
5.Krylia Sovetov1858512 - 19185319 - 5130543 - 145
6.Torpedo1873820 - 20173247 - 9841413 - 119
7.Rotor1864823 - 191641416 - 1192347 - 87
8.Zenit1846821 - 351433312 - 1191359 - 245
9.Kuban1836919 - 30121357 - 16523412 - 147
10.Shinnik18141311 - 3060368 - 1831173 - 123

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 20
Day 19
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  02.08.1992Spartak M Asmaral5:1 (3:0)
 Moscow
Статистика личных встреч  02.08.1992Lokomotiv-Eretisport Shinnik2:0 (2:0)
 Nizhny Novgorod
Статистика личных встреч  02.08.1992Kuban Rotor0:1 (0:0)
 Krasnodar
Статистика личных встреч  02.08.1992Rostselmash Krylia Sovetov1:1 (1:1)
 Rostov-on-Don
Статистика личных встреч  01.08.1992Torpedo Zenit1:2 (1:0)
 Moscow
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 900
Matches:1 021 794
Clubs:10 771
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 501
Site news
14.06.2019

June update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

11.06.2019
current

Quarterfinal of the
Copa do Brasil 2019
added

03.06.2019
current

African Cup of Nations 2019 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, June 16

ParaguayQatar

16:00

UruguayEcuador

19:00

HaitiBermuda

16:00

Costa RicaNicaragua

18:30

TanzaniaZimbabwe

AlgeriaMali

MoroccoZambia

17:30

SenegalNigeria

17:45

EgyptGuinea

18:00

 

BATEShakhtsyor

17:00

Dynamo MnEnergetik-BDU

19:00

Dynamo BrFK Homel

20:45

 

OkzhetpesQayrat

17:00

TarazIrtysh

17:00

ZhetysuOrdabasy

18:00

AstanaKaysar

19:00

ShakhtyorAtyrau

19:00

 

Sfîntul GheorgheZimbru

18:00

MilsamiDinamo-Auto

20:00

 

FK AndijonMetallurg

18:00

BunyodkorNasaf

18:00

AGMKNavbahor

19:30

BuxoroPaxtakor

20:00

 

Dinamo TbWIT Georgia

19:00

 

SpartaksBFC Daugava

17:00

 

MjøndalenKristiansund

18:00

LillestrømViking

18:00

Bodø/GlimtStrømsgodset

18:00

Sarpsborg 08Odd

18:00

MoldeRanheim

18:00

RosenborgVålerenga

20:00

 

Tianjin TianhaiHenan Jianye

19:35

Jiangsu SuningBeijing Renhe

19:35

ShenzhenTianjin Teda

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, June 14

BrazilBolivia

3:0

MadagascarMauritania

1:3

CameroonMali

1:1

 

FK MinskNeman

2:1

FK HaradzeyaTarpeda

0:0

 

MetalurgiDila

2:1

SaburtaloSioni

2:1

 

FylkirBreiðablik

4:3

FHStjarnan

2:2

Víkingur RHK

2:1

 

AtlantasRiteriai

2:3

Žalgiris KŽalgiris V

3:4

 

KalevLevadia

1:6

PaideTulevik

6:0

 

Beijing Sinobo GuoanShanghai Greenland Shenhua

2:1

Chongqing Dangdai LifanShandong Luneng Taishan

1:1

Shanghai SIPGGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

0:2

International tournaments

Soon

21.06.2019 – 19.07.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Final tournament

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

14.06.2019 – 07.07.2019

Copa América 2019

15.06.2019 – 07.07.2019

CONCACAF Gold Cup 2019,
Final tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

Just finished

29.05.2019 – 08.06.2019

COSAFA Cup 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru