Russia 2007

Premiere League

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Zenit30187554 - 3261CL104128 - 143483426 - 1827
2.Spartak M30178550 - 3059CL113131 - 123665419 - 1823
3.CSKA301411543 - 2453UC104128 - 63447415 - 1819
4.FK Moskva30157840 - 3252UC120328 - 153637512 - 1716
5.Saturn301112734 - 2845IC67214 - 82555520 - 2020
6.Dynamo301181137 - 354185221 - 102933916 - 2512
7.Lokomotiv301181139 - 424174425 - 192544714 - 2316
8.Amkar301011930 - 274177125 - 14283485 - 1313
9.FK Khimki309101132 - 333785221 - 102915911 - 238
10.Rubin301051531 - 393583422 - 162722119 - 238
11.Tom308111137 - 353573522 - 142418615 - 2111
12.Spartak-Nalchik30891329 - 383365414 - 122324915 - 2610
13.Krylia Sovetov30881435 - 463272620 - 162316815 - 309
14.Luch-Energiya30881426 - 393275318 - 82613118 - 316
15.Kuban307111227 - 3832d148318 - 18203399 - 2012
16.FK Rostov302121618 - 4418d118614 - 211114104 - 237

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  11.11.2007 14:00FK Khimki Krylia Sovetov4:1 (2:0)
 Khimki
Day 29
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  28.10.2007 16:00CSKA Krylia Sovetov4:2 (3:0)
 Moscow
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  21.10.2007 16:00Krylia Sovetov Rubin3:0 (1:0)
 Samara
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  06.10.2007 20:00Kuban Krylia Sovetov3:2 (1:1)
 Krasnodar
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  30.09.2007 17:45Dynamo Krylia Sovetov1:1 (1:1)
 Moscow
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  23.09.2007 17:00Krylia Sovetov Tom1:1 (0:1)
 Samara
Day 23
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  25.08.2007 19:30Krylia Sovetov Zenit1:3 (1:2)
 Samara
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  18.08.2007 18:00Amkar Krylia Sovetov4:1 (2:1)
 Perm
Day 20
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  04.08.2007 19:00FK Rostov Krylia Sovetov1:1 (0:0)
 Rostov-on-Don
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  29.07.2007 19:00Krylia Sovetov Saturn0:1 (0:1)
 Samara
Day 17
Day 16
Day 15
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  24.06.2007 15:00Krylia Sovetov CSKA1:0 (1:0)
 Samara
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  16.06.2007 18:30Rubin Krylia Sovetov1:0 (1:0)
 Kazan
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  09.06.2007 19:30Krylia Sovetov Kuban2:3 (0:0)
 Samara
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  26.05.2007 17:00Krylia Sovetov Dynamo3:2 (1:0)
 Samara
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  20.05.2007 20:00Tom Krylia Sovetov1:2 (1:0)
 Tomsk
Day 9
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  06.05.2007 14:00Zenit Krylia Sovetov1:1 (0:0)
 Saint Petersburg
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  29.04.2007 17:00Krylia Sovetov Amkar1:0 (0:0)
 Samara
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  22.04.2007 16:00Spartak M Krylia Sovetov1:0 (1:0)
 Moscow
Day 5
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  07.04.2007 16:00Saturn Krylia Sovetov1:1 (0:1)
 Ramenskoye
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 706
Matches:1 004 810
Clubs:10 673
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 290
Site news
19.02.2018
current

Sixth round proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 23

 

FK TambovRotor-Volgograd

10:15

Krylia SovetovSpartak-2

12:45

Riga FCShinnik

15:30

Luch-EnergiyaUral

18:00

 

Hull CitySheffield United

19:45

 

GenkAntwerp

20:30

 

CSKACherno More

17:30

 

Mainz 05Wolfsburg

20:30

 

GroningenNAC

20:00

 

DeportivoEspañol

21:00

 

ZagłębieArka

18:00

JagielloniaLechia

20:30

 

Rio AveAves

20:30

 

VoždovacNapredak

17:00

 

StrasbourgMontpellier

20:45

 

InterIstra 1961

18:00

 

DuklaBaumit

18:00

 

HuracánEstudiantes

19:00

OlimpoArsenal

19:00

Godoy CruzRacing Club

21:15

 

Central Coast MarinersWellington Phoenix

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, February 21

SevillaManchester United

0:0

Shahtar DonetskRoma

2:1

CSKA MoscowCrvena Zvezda

1:0

Jorge WilstermannVasco da Gama

4:0
pen. 2:3

NacionalBanfield

1:0

LanúsSporting Cristal

4:2

Buriram UnitedJeju United

0:2

Cerezo OsakaGuangzhou Evergrande

0:0

Suwon Samsung BluewingsKashima Antlers

1:2

Shanghai ShenhuaSydney

2:2

Sport Bissau e BenficaDifaâ

0:0

Mighty WanderersAS Vita Club

1:2

Aduana StarsAl Tahaddi

2:0

Togo-PortLéopards

2:1
pen. 4:3

ZESCO UnitedJKU SC

7:0

SongoNgaya Club

2:0

PlatinumPrimeiro de Agosto

1:2

LLB AcadémicRayon Sports

0:1

MounanaRC Kadiogo

2:0

Eding SportPlateau United

0:1

KCCACNaPS Sport

1:0

Mbabane SwallowsBantu

1:3

MFMAS Real Bamako

1:0

ASEC MimosasBuffles du Borgou

3:2

Pamplemousses SCBidvest Wits

1:0

Horoya ACASFAN

0:0

Leones VegetarianosGor Mahia

1:1

EspéranceConcorde

5:0

Saint Louis Suns UnitedYoung Africans

1:1

MC AlgerOtôho

9:0

Misr El-MakasaGénération Foot

0:0

Al-MerreikhTownship Rollers

2:1

Fosa JuniorsAFC Leopards

0:0

Maniema UnionAS Mangasport

1:1

Etoile FilanteOlympique Star

0:1

CARA BrazzavilleAsante Kotoko FC

1:0
pen. 7:6

FC NouadhibouAfrica Sports

1:0

Sahel SCAl Ittihad

0:3

Mbour Petite-CôteRenaissance

1:1

Welayta DichaZimamoto

1:0

Banjul HawksAkwa United

0:2

Jwaneng GalaxyCosta do Sol

0:1

GrêmioIndependiente

0:0 aet
pen. 5:4

SaprissaAmérica

1:5

TauroDallas

1:0

MotaguaTijuana

0:1

 

KarpatyOlympik

2:1

 

Bristol CityFulham

1:1

Derby CountyLeeds United

2:2

Ipswich TownCardiff City

0:1

Wolverhampton WanderersNorwich City

2:2

 

LeganésReal Madrid

1:3

 

Estoril-PraiaPorto

1:3

 

Atlético Paranaense (Curitiba)Atlético (Tubarão)

5:4

Londrina (Londrina)Ceará (Fortaleza)

1:2

Remo (Belém)Internacional (Porto Alegre)

1:2

Criciúma (Criciúma)Cianorte (Cianorte)

1:1
pen. 4:5

Goiás (Goiânia)Boa Esporte (Varginha)

0:0
pen. 6:5

Bragantino (Bragança Paulista)Altos (Altos)

1:0

Figueirense (Florianópolis)Oeste (Itápolis)

2:1

Cuiabá (Cuiabá)Aparecidense (Aparecida de Goiânia)

3:1

Ponte Preta (Campinas)Internacional (Limeira)

1:0

Botafogo (João Pessoa)Atlético Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)

0:4

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

20.02.2018 – 26.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

10.02.2018 – 23.02.2018

FNL Cup 2018

Just finished

14.02.2018 – 21.02.2018

Recopa Sudamericana 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru