Russia 2016/17

Premiere League

Relegation play-off

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Spartak30223546 - 2769CL140126 - 64283420 - 2127
2.CSKA30188447 - 1562CL95131 - 63293316 - 930
3.Zenit30187550 - 1961LE113128 - 93674422 - 1025
4.FK Krasnodar301213540 - 2249LE86126 - 113047414 - 1119
5.Terek301461038 - 354882522 - 162664516 - 1922
6.FK Rostov30139836 - 1848114024 - 43725812 - 1411
7.FK Ufa301271122 - 254364512 - 142263610 - 1121
8.Lokomotiv301012839 - 2742LE47420 - 141965419 - 1323
9.Rubin301081230 - 343864515 - 122244715 - 2216
10.Amkar308111125 - 293574413 - 92517712 - 2010
11.Ural30861624 - 443062713 - 162024911 - 2810
12.Anzhi30791424 - 383036614 - 181543810 - 2015
13.FK Orenburg30791425 - 3630r65416 - 112314109 - 257
14.Arsenal30771618 - 4028r74413 - 112503125 - 293
15.Krylia Sovetov306101431 - 3928d137519 - 201633912 - 1912
16.Tom30352217 - 6414d1321010 - 331103127 - 313

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  21.05.2017 16:00Krylia Sovetov Terek1:3 (0:1)
 Samara
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  17.05.2017 19:00Tom Krylia Sovetov0:2 (0:1)
 Tomsk
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  13.05.2017 17:00Krylia Sovetov Zenit1:3 (0:3)
 Samara
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  08.05.2017 16:30Ural Krylia Sovetov1:3 (1:0)
 Yekaterinburg
Day 26
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  26.04.2017 19:30Arsenal Krylia Sovetov2:0 (1:0)
 Tula
Day 24
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  15.04.2017 17:00Anzhi Krylia Sovetov1:3 (0:2)
 Kaspiysk
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  08.04.2017 15:00Krylia Sovetov Amkar2:2 (2:2)
 Samara
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  02.04.2017 16:30CSKA Krylia Sovetov2:1 (1:0)
 Moscow
Day 20
Day 19
Day 18
Day 17
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  01.12.2016 19:00Krylia Sovetov Spartak4:0 (2:0)
 Samara
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  27.11.2016 15:00Krylia Sovetov Tom3:0 (1:0)
 Samara
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  20.11.2016 19:30Zenit Krylia Sovetov3:1 (2:1)
 Saint Petersburg
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  05.11.2016 17:00Krylia Sovetov Ural2:2 (1:1)
 Samara
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  31.10.2016 19:00FK Orenburg Krylia Sovetov1:0 (0:0)
 Orenburg
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  21.10.2016 19:00Krylia Sovetov Arsenal1:1 (1:1)
 Samara
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  15.10.2016 17:00Rubin Krylia Sovetov3:0 (1:0)
 Kazan
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  01.10.2016 15:30Krylia Sovetov Anzhi2:1 (2:0)
 Samara
Day 8
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  18.09.2016 18:15Krylia Sovetov CSKA1:2 (1:1)
 Samara
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  09.09.2016 20:00FK Rostov Krylia Sovetov2:1 (1:0)
 Rostov-on-Don
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  26.08.2016 19:30Krylia Sovetov FK Ufa0:1 (0:0)
 Samara
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  08.08.2016 19:30Spartak Krylia Sovetov1:0 (0:0)
 Moscow
Day 1

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 788
Matches:1 013 910
Clubs:10 713
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 392
Site news
18.08.2018

August update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

18.08.2018
current

Italian Serie A 2018/19 added

17.08.2018
current

Second round of the Football
League Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 20

BarbadosJamaica

20:00

 

DynamoFK Ufa

19:30

 

Tarpeda MnFK Homel

18:30

 

MilsamiSheriff

20:00

 

Crystal PalaceLiverpool

20:00

 

VereyaVitosha

20:30

 

TorpedoLokomotivi

20:00*

 

BreiðablikValur

18:00

FjölnirVíkingur R

18:00

 

ValenciaAtlético

20:00

AthleticLeganés

22:00

 

AtalantaFrosinone

20:30

 

Bodø/GlimtOdd

19:00

 

ŚląskPogoń

18:00

 

Vitória GuimaraesFeirense

20:15

 

SigmaBaník

18:00

 

GöteborgÖstersunds

19:00

HammarbyÖrebro

19:00

 

Vasco da GamaCeará

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, August 18

AndorraUAE

0:0

GuatemalaCuba

1:0

KCCATownship Rollers

1:0

DifaâMC Alger

2:0

Mbabane SwallowsZESCO United

0:3

Étoile du SahelPrimeiro de Agosto

1:1

 

CSKAArsenal

3:0

FK KrasnodarSpartak

0:1

AkhmatRubin

1:1

 

LuchFK Krasnodar-2

0:1

ShinnikZenit-2

1:0

FK TyumenSibir

0:0

FK TambovMordovia

2:2

FK ChertanovoSKA-Khabarovsk

2:2

AvangardBaltika

0:2

FakelFK Khimki

2:0

TomFK Armavir

3:0

FK SochiFK Nizhniy Novgorod

0:1

 

FK LvivShahtar

0:2

DynamoFK Oleksandriya

1:0

 

ZirkaKobra

17:00

KolosAvanhard

2:2

Hirnyk-SportBalkany

1:0

AhrobiznesDnipro-1

0:1

VolynFK Sumy

3:0

RukhIngulets

0:1

Metalist 1925Obolon-Brovar

0:1

 

Nyva VPodillya

2:2

FK KalushVeres

1:0

FK MynaiCherkashchyna-Akademiya

3:1

ChaikaNyva T

0:0

 

KreminFK Nikopol

1:0

MyrMetalurh

1:1

EnerhiyaHirnyk

2:0

 

FK MinskFK Smalyavichy

0:0

Tarpeda-BelAZIsloch

2:1

 

AkzhayikAqtöbe

0:0

AtyrauTobil

2:1

 

PaxtakorNasaf

4:0

QizilqumNavbahor

2:0

 

Red BullHartberg

2:0

MattersburgWolfsberg

0:6

WackerSt. Pölten

0:2

 

Cardiff CityNewcastle United

0:0

EvertonSouthampton

2:1

Leicester CityWolverhampton Wanderers

2:0

Tottenham HotspurFulham

3:1

West Ham UnitedAFC Bournemouth

1:2

ChelseaArsenal

3:2

 

Bristol CityMiddlesbrough

0:2

MillwallDerby County

2:1

ReadingBolton Wanderers

0:1

Hull CityBlackburn Rovers

0:1

Ipswich TownAston Villa

1:1

Leeds UnitedRotherham United

2:0

Sheffield UnitedNorwich City

2:1

West Bromwich AlbionQueens Park Rangers

7:1

Wigan AthleticNottingham Forest

2:2

Preston North EndStoke City

2:2

 

LokerenStandard

0:3

CercleZulte Waregem

3:1

Waasland-BeverenSint-Truiden

2:2

KortrijkOostende

1:2

 

Botev PLokomotiv

0:1

Botev VEtar

2:0

 

FerencvárosPaks

1:1

PuskásKisvárda

1:1

ÚjpestMezőkövesd-Zsóry

1:1

HonvédVideoton

0:3

DiósgyőrHaladás

1:0

 

NACDe Graafschap

3:0

VVV-VenloAjax

0:1

FortunaPSV

1:2

Heracles AlmeloDen Haag

4:2

 

ChikhuraMetalurgi

0:0

DinamoSamtredia

0:0

 

ÍBVKeflavík

1:0

 

Celta de VigoEspañol

1:1

VillarrealReal Sociedad

1:2

BarcelonaAlavés

3:0

 

ChievoJuventus

2:3

LazioNapoli

1:2

 

JelgavaRiga FC

0:3

FK LiepājaMETTA/LU

0:1

 

StumbrasSūduva

*

JonavaPalanga

3:1

 

Wisła PArka

1:3

GórnikLechia

0:2

 

ChavesPortimonense

2:0

BoavistaBenfica

0:2

SportingVitória Setubal

2:1

 

ČukaričkiProleter

1:0

VoždovacDinamo

2:0

VojvodinaBačka

2:0

MladostZemun

2:1

 

CeljeTriglav

1:3

AluminijRudar

3:0

 

GuingampParis Saint-Germain

1:3

AmiensMontpellier

1:2

CaenNice

1:1

DijonNantes

2:0

MonacoLille

0:0

RennesAngers

1:0

 

Istra 1961Lokomotiva

1:2

 

RudarSutjeska

1:2

IskraGrbalj

0:0

TitogradZeta

2:1

PetrovacMornar

1:0

 

SlovanBohemians 1905

1:1

FastavTeplice

1:0

Mladá BoleslavOpava

6:1

SlaviaBaumit

0:2

 

MalmöTrelleborg

3:0

 

PaideNõmme Kalju

0:3

 

SantosSport

3:0

CorinthiansGrêmio

0:1

 

Seattle SoundersLos Angeles Galaxy

5:0

Vancouver WhitecapsNew York Red Bulls

2:2

Philadelphia UnionNew York City

2:0

San Jose EarthquakesToronto

1:1

Montreal ImpactChicago Fire

2:1

Sporting Kansas CityPortland Timbers

3:0

Houston DynamoReal Salt Lake

1:2

DallasMinnesota United

2:0

 

Dalian YifangHenan Jianye

2:1

Tianjin TedaJiangsu Suning

1:1

Guizhou HengfengShandong Luneng Taishan

3:1

Chongqing Dangdai LifanShanghai SIPG

2:3

Guangzhou R&FChangchun Yatai

5:2

Beijing RenheBeijing Sinobo Guoan

3:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru