Russia 2016/17

Premiere League

Relegation play-off

Amkar, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Spartak30223546 - 2769CL140126 - 64283420 - 2127
2.CSKA30188447 - 1562CL95131 - 63293316 - 930
3.Zenit30187550 - 1961LE113128 - 93674422 - 1025
4.FK Krasnodar301213540 - 2249LE86126 - 113047414 - 1119
5.Terek301461038 - 354882522 - 162664516 - 1922
6.FK Rostov30139836 - 1848114024 - 43725812 - 1411
7.FK Ufa301271122 - 254364512 - 142263610 - 1121
8.Lokomotiv301012839 - 2742LE47420 - 141965419 - 1323
9.Rubin301081230 - 343864515 - 122244715 - 2216
10.Amkar308111125 - 293574413 - 92517712 - 2010
11.Ural30861624 - 443062713 - 162024911 - 2810
12.Anzhi30791424 - 383036614 - 181543810 - 2015
13.FK Orenburg30791425 - 3630r65416 - 112314109 - 257
14.Arsenal30771618 - 4028r74413 - 112503125 - 293
15.Krylia Sovetov306101431 - 3928d137519 - 201633912 - 1912
16.Tom30352217 - 6414d1321010 - 331103127 - 313

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  17.05.2017 19:30Arsenal Amkar0:0
 Tula
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  22.04.2017 16:30Lokomotiv Amkar3:3 (1:1)
 Moscow
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  15.04.2017 14:00Amkar FK Ufa1:1 (0:1)
 Perm
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  08.04.2017 15:00Krylia Sovetov Amkar2:2 (2:2)
 Samara
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  02.04.2017 15:30Amkar Terek1:1 (1:1)
 Perm
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  06.11.2016 19:00CSKA Amkar2:2 (2:2)
 Moscow
Day 10
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  02.10.2016 16:00FK Ufa Amkar1:1 (0:0)
 Ufa
Day 8
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  15.08.2016 19:30FK Orenburg Amkar0:0
 Orenburg
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  01.08.2016 19:30Rubin Amkar0:0
 Kazan

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 864
Matches:1 020 807
Clubs:10 769
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 489
Site news
15.04.2019
current

Semifinal of the
CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19
added

14.04.2019
current

Semifinal of the
CAF Champions League 2018/19
added

12.04.2019
current

Fourth round of the
Copa do Brasil 2019
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 21

 

UralRubin

18:30

SpartakYenisey

19:00

 

FK Chertanovo-2Leningradets

15:00

 

Rotor-2FK Khimki-M

15:00

 

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademyMashuk-KMV

0:3

UrozhayChaika

14:30

FK Krasnodar-3Druzhba

16:00

Legion-DynamoSpartak Vl

16:00

Spartak-NalchikAngusht

16:00

ChernomoretsSKA

16:00

VolgarBiolog-Novokubansk

17:00

 

KAMAZFK Ufa-2

14:00

ZvezdaNeftekhimik

16:00

Syzran-2003Lada-Tolyatti

17:00

 

FK SlutskIsloch

15:00

Energetik-BDUDynamo Br

17:00

FK HomelShakhtsyor

19:45

 

EvertonManchester United

13:30

ArsenalCrystal Palace

16:00

Cardiff CityLiverpool

16:00

 

FreiburgBorussia D

15:30

HerthaHannover

18:00

 

ExcelsiorWillem II

12:15

FortunaNAC

14:30

PSVDen Haag

16:45

 

ChikhuraTorpedo

18:00

WIT GeorgiaDinamo Tb

21:00

 

LevanteEspañol

12:00

GetafeSevilla

14:00

Real MadridAthletic

16:15

VillarrealLeganés

18:30

Real BetisValencia

20:45

 

NantesAmiens

15:00

ToulouseLille

15:00

ReimsSaint-Étienne

17:00

Paris Saint-GermainMonaco

21:00

 

BudućnostTitograd

16:30

PetrovacSutjeska

16:30

 

FastavSlavia

17:00

SpartaKarviná

17:00

DuklaMladá Boleslav

17:00

BaníkOpava

17:00

Bohemians 1905Baumit

17:00

PříbramViktoria

17:00

SigmaTeplice

17:00

SlovanSlovácko

17:00

 

HäckenDjurgårdens

15:00

HammarbyAFC Eskilstuna

17:30

 

FloraKuressaare

13:00

PaideLevadia

15:00

 

DC UnitedNew York City

16:00

Los AngelesSeattle Sounders

16:00

 

Dalian YifangChongqing Dangdai Lifan

15:30

Jiangsu SuningGuangzhou R&F

17:30

Wuhan ZallShanghai Greenland Shenhua

19:35

 

Wellington PhoenixMelbourne City

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, April 19

 

AnzhiAkhmat

0:1

 

FK KhimkiFK Krasnodar-2

3:0

 

FK MuromDnepr

3:0

Luki-EnergiyaPskov-747

1:0

TekstilshchikTorpedo

2:0

 

RukhMFK Mykolaiv

1:1

 

PodillyaFK Kalush

0:1

BukovynaVeres

0:0

 

QəbələZira

2:1

SabahNeftçi

0:2

 

AlashkertArarat

2:0

ShirakBanants

0:0

Ararat-ArmeniaLori

3:0

 

FK MinskLuch

0:0

NemanFK Vitebsk

1:0

 

Bristol CityReading

1:1

Sheffield UnitedNottingham Forest

2:0

MillwallBrentford

1:1

Birmingham CityDerby County

2:2

Bolton WanderersAston Villa

0:2

MiddlesbroughStoke City

1:0

Leeds UnitedWigan Athletic

1:2

Preston North EndIpswich Town

4:0

Queens Park RangersBlackburn Rovers

1:2

Swansea CityRotherham United

4:3

West Bromwich AlbionHull City

3:2

Norwich CitySheffield Wednesday

2:2

 

Heracles AlmeloHeerenveen

2:1

 

AlavésReal Valladolid

2:2

 

SpartaksValmiera

2:0

FK LiepājaBFC Daugava

2:3

JelgavaMETTA/LU

1:2

 

PanevėžysSūduva

1:2

Žalgiris VŽalgiris K

3:1

 

Vitória SetubalPortimonense

1:1

TondelaBoavista

1:0

NacionalSporting

0:1

Vitória GuimaraesAves

0:2

 

OlimpijaGorica

3:1

CeljeAluminij

1:0

 

DijonRennes

3:2

LyonAngers

2:1

 

Istra 1961Osijek

1:0

SlavenDinamo

0:1

 

ÖstersundsElfsborg

1:1

NorrköpingFalkenbergs

4:3

ÖrebroAIK

2:1

 

CincinnatiReal Salt Lake

0:3

TorontoMinnesota United

4:3

Los Angeles GalaxyHouston Dynamo

2:1

 

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoShandong Luneng Taishan

2:1

Tianjin TianhaiShanghai SIPG

0:0

 

Adelaide UnitedMelbourne Victory

1:0

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 – 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 – 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

26.01.2019 – 12.05.2019

OFC Champions League 2019

19.02.2019 – 01.05.2019

CONCACAF Champions League 2019,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru