Russia 2016/17

Premiere League

Relegation play-off

Rubin, Losses

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Spartak30223546 - 2769CL140126 - 64283420 - 2127
2.CSKA30188447 - 1562CL95131 - 63293316 - 930
3.Zenit30187550 - 1961LE113128 - 93674422 - 1025
4.FK Krasnodar301213540 - 2249LE86126 - 113047414 - 1119
5.Terek301461038 - 354882522 - 162664516 - 1922
6.FK Rostov30139836 - 1848114024 - 43725812 - 1411
7.FK Ufa301271122 - 254364512 - 142263610 - 1121
8.Lokomotiv301012839 - 2742LE47420 - 141965419 - 1323
9.Rubin301081230 - 343864515 - 122244715 - 2216
10.Amkar308111125 - 293574413 - 92517712 - 2010
11.Ural30861624 - 443062713 - 162024911 - 2810
12.Anzhi30791424 - 383036614 - 181543810 - 2015
13.FK Orenburg30791425 - 3630r65416 - 112314109 - 257
14.Arsenal30771618 - 4028r74413 - 112503125 - 293
15.Krylia Sovetov306101431 - 3928d137519 - 201633912 - 1912
16.Tom30352217 - 6414d1321010 - 331103127 - 313

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  17.05.2017 19:30Rubin CSKA0:2 (0:0)
 Kazan
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  14.05.2017 19:00FK Rostov Rubin4:2 (2:0)
 Rostov-on-Don
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  26.04.2017 19:30Rubin Terek0:1 (0:1)
 Kazan
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  15.04.2017 19:30Rubin FK Krasnodar0:1 (0:0)
 Kazan
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  02.04.2017 14:00Rubin Zenit0:2 (0:2)
 Kazan
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  18.03.2017 16:00Ural Rubin1:0 (1:0)
 Yekaterinburg
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  05.12.2016 19:30Spartak Rubin2:1 (1:1)
 Moscow
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  22.10.2016 19:30Terek Rubin3:1 (1:1)
 Grozny
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  02.10.2016 19:00FK Krasnodar Rubin1:0 (1:0)
 Krasnodar
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  19.09.2016 19:30Zenit Rubin4:1 (1:0)
 Saint Petersburg
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  19.08.2016 19:30Rubin Anzhi1:2 (1:1)
 Kazan
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  06.08.2016 19:30Arsenal Rubin1:0 (1:0)
 Tula

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 665
Matches:1 001 408
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 238
Site news
18.11.2017
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 26

New CaledoniaEstonia

17:00

 

UralFK Krasnodar

13:30

RubinCSKA

14:00

FK RostovAnzhi

16:30

 

VeresChornomorets

14:00

FK OleksandriyaKarpaty

17:00

StalDynamo

19:30

ZoryaZirka

19:30

 

SumqayıtSəbail

16:00

ZiraQarabağ

18:00

 

BanantsGandzasar

15:00

 

KrumkachyFK Minsk

14:00

FK HomelDynamo Br

14:00

FK HaradzeyaBATE

14:00

NemanShakhtsyor

14:00

Tarpeda-BelAZSlavia

14:00

NaftanIsloch

14:00

DneprFK Slutsk

14:00

FK VitebskDynamo Mn

14:00

 

SpiculMilsami

13:00

SheriffSperanţa

13:00

Sfîntul GheorgheZarya

13:00

Dinamo-AutoDacia

13:00

PetrocubZimbru

13:00

 

WolfsbergAustria

14:00

RapidRed Bull

16:30

 

SouthamptonEverton

13:30

BurnleyArsenal

14:00

Huddersfield TownManchester City

16:00

 

Nottingham ForestCardiff City

13:00

 

GenkStandard

14:30

AnderlechtKortrijk

18:00

BruggeZulte Waregem

20:00

 

LokomotivCSKA

15:30

EtarDunav

17:45

 

Hamburger SVHoffenheim

15:30

KölnHertha

18:00

 

AjaxRoda

12:30

ExcelsiorPSV

14:30

SpartaUtrecht

14:30

VitesseDen Haag

16:45

 

DinamoKolxet`i 1913

14:00

ChikhuraLokomotivi

14:00

KobuletiSaburtalo

14:00

DinamoTorpedo

17:00

 

DeportivoAthletic

12:00

Real SociedadLas Palmas

16:15

VillarrealSevilla

18:30

ValenciaBarcelona

20:45

 

GenoaRoma

15:00

MilanTorino

15:00

UdineseNapoli

15:00

LazioFiorentina

18:00

JuventusCrotone

20:45

 

ÅlesundStrømsgodset

18:00

BrannTromsø

18:00

HaugesundKristiansund

18:00

MoldeSarpsborg 08

18:00

OddRosenborg

18:00

SandefjordLillestrøm

18:00

SogndalVålerenga

18:00

VikingStabæk

18:00

 

LechWisła P

15:30

ŚląskZagłębie

18:00

 

MarítimoEstoril-Praia

16:00

Paços de FerreiraSporting

18:00

BenficaVitória S

20:15

 

ČukaričkiCrvena Zvezda

15:00

PartizanSpartak Zlatibor Voda

17:00

 

OlimpijaKrško

16:50

AluminijRudar

18:45

 

NiceLyon

15:00

MarseilleGuingamp

17:00

MonacoParis Saint-Germain

21:00

 

RudešDinamo

15:00

CibaliaRijeka

18:00

 

MladostZeta

13:00

 

TepliceViktoria Plzeň

15:00

SigmaSparta

18:00

 

KilmarnockAberdeen

12:30

 

MotherwellCeltic

15:00

 

EstudiantesAtlético Tucumán

17:00

Godoy CruzLanús

17:00

River PlateNewell's Old Boys

19:15

Rosario CentralBoca Juniors

21:30

 

CorinthiansAtlético Mineiro

17:00

CruzeiroVasco da Gama

17:00

CoritibaSão Paulo

17:00

GrêmioAtlético

17:00

Ponte PretaVitória

17:00

AvaíAtlético Paranaense

17:00

FlamengoSantos

19:00

BahiaChapecoense

19:00

 

Adelaide UnitedWestern Sydney Wanderers

18:30

Local time

Yesterday, November 24

 

AmkarDynamo

2:1

 

Zenit-2Spartak-2

1:1

 

AlashkertPyunik

1:0

 

West Ham UnitedLeicester City

1:1

 

GentMouscron-Péruwelz

3:1

 

Cherno MorePirin

0:1

 

HannoverStuttgart

1:1

 

AZTwente

2:0

 

Celta de VigoLeganés

1:0

 

CracoviaLechia

2:1

GórnikJagiellonia

3:1

 

BelenensesChaves

0:1

 

BoracVoždovac

0:0

 

Saint-ÉtienneStrasbourg

2:2

 

InterLokomotiva

1:1

 

DuklaMladá Boleslav

4:1

VysočinaZbrojovka

0:2

Bohemians 1905Slovan

0:0

 

DundeeRangers

2:1

 

BanfieldDefensa y Justicia

0:1

Chacarita JuniorsHuracán

0:2

ColónTigre

3:1

 

Melbourne CityPerth Glory

1:3

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru