Russia 2016/17

Premiere League

Relegation play-off

FK Orenburg, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Spartak30223546 - 2769CL140126 - 64283420 - 2127
2.CSKA30188447 - 1562CL95131 - 63293316 - 930
3.Zenit30187550 - 1961LE113128 - 93674422 - 1025
4.FK Krasnodar301213540 - 2249LE86126 - 113047414 - 1119
5.Terek301461038 - 354882522 - 162664516 - 1922
6.FK Rostov30139836 - 1848114024 - 43725812 - 1411
7.FK Ufa301271122 - 254364512 - 142263610 - 1121
8.Lokomotiv301012839 - 2742LE47420 - 141965419 - 1323
9.Rubin301081230 - 343864515 - 122244715 - 2216
10.Amkar308111125 - 293574413 - 92517712 - 2010
11.Ural30861624 - 443062713 - 162024911 - 2810
12.Anzhi30791424 - 383036614 - 181543810 - 2015
13.FK Orenburg30791425 - 3630r65416 - 112314109 - 257
14.Arsenal30771618 - 4028r74413 - 112503125 - 293
15.Krylia Sovetov306101431 - 3928d137519 - 201633912 - 1912
16.Tom30352217 - 6414d1321010 - 331103127 - 313

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  17.05.2017 19:30FK Orenburg FK Ufa1:1 (0:0)
 Orenburg
Day 26
Day 19
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  19.11.2016 16:30FK Orenburg Lokomotiv1:1 (0:1)
 Orenburg
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  06.11.2016 19:30FK Krasnodar FK Orenburg3:3 (2:3)
 Krasnodar
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  10.09.2016 20:00FK Orenburg Anzhi0:0
 Orenburg
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  27.08.2016 15:00FK Orenburg Rubin1:1 (1:0)
 Orenburg
Day 4
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  15.08.2016 19:30FK Orenburg Amkar0:0
 Orenburg

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 771
Matches:1 011 446
Clubs:10 685
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 365
<2018>
<July>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
17.07.2018
current

Semifinal & Final of the
Copa do Brasil 2018
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 24

CFRMalmö

19:00

AstanaMidtjylland

20:00

Dinamo ZagrebHapoel Be`er Sheva

20:00

ShkëndijaSheriff

20:15

PAÓKBasel

20:30

Crvena ZvezdaSūduva

20:30

LegiaSpartak Trnava

20:45

Sport HuancayoCaracas

18:30

JuniorLanús

19:45

Local time

Yesterday, July 22

 

FK KhimkiTom

0:1

FakelFK Sochi

1:2

SibirShinnik

0:2

Zenit-2FK Chertanovo

1:2

BaltikaFK Tambov

1:2

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Tyumen

2:1

FK Krasnodar-2SKA-Khabarovsk

1:1

FK ArmavirMordovia

0:1

Rotor-VolgogradLuch

1:0

 

ShakhtsyorFK Vitebsk

*

IslochDynamo Mn

0:1

 

TobilIrtysh

1:1

OrdabasyQayrat

2:1

 

BruggeStandard

2:1

 

SlaviaBeroe

1:1

CSKALokomotiv

2:0

 

FerencvárosDiósgyőr

4:1

ÚjpestMTK

0:2

 

FjölnirÍBV

1:1

ValurVíkingur R

4:1

KAFylkir

5:1

KRStjarnan

1:0

BreiðablikFH

4:1

 

VentspilsValmiera

4:1

SpartaksJelgava

4:1

METTA/LURFS

0:2

 

GórnikKorona

1:1

Wisła PLech

1:2

 

RadnikPartizan

1:0

RadničkiProleter

3:1

 

RudarMaribor

0:5

DomžaleKrško

2:0

 

Bohemians 1905Slovácko

2:1

SigmaSlavia

0:3

 

AIKBrommapojkarna

5:1

DjurgårdensHäcken

2:1

SiriusGöteborg

3:2

 

LevadiaPaide

4:0

PärnuTammeka

1:1

TransNõmme Kalju

0:3

 

ParanáAmérica

1:0

BahiaVitória

4:1

Vasco da GamaGrêmio

1:0

SportFluminense

1:2

PalmeirasAtlético Mineiro

3:2

CruzeiroAtlético Paranaense

2:1

ChapecoenseSantos

0:0

 

Minnesota UnitedLos Angeles

5:1

 

Guangzhou R&FGuizhou Hengfeng

1:1

Hebei China FortuneJiangsu Suning

0:0

Henan JianyeShanghai Greenland Shenhua

2:2

Beijing Sinobo GuoanTianjin Quanjian

3:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru