Russia 2016/17

Premiere League

Relegation play-off

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Spartak30223546 - 2769CL140126 - 64283420 - 2127
2.CSKA30188447 - 1562CL95131 - 63293316 - 930
3.Zenit30187550 - 1961LE113128 - 93674422 - 1025
4.FK Krasnodar301213540 - 2249LE86126 - 113047414 - 1119
5.Terek301461038 - 354882522 - 162664516 - 1922
6.FK Rostov30139836 - 1848114024 - 43725812 - 1411
7.FK Ufa301271122 - 254364512 - 142263610 - 1121
8.Lokomotiv301012839 - 2742LE47420 - 141965419 - 1323
9.Rubin301081230 - 343864515 - 122244715 - 2216
10.Amkar308111125 - 293574413 - 92517712 - 2010
11.Ural30861624 - 443062713 - 162024911 - 2810
12.Anzhi30791424 - 383036614 - 181543810 - 2015
13.FK Orenburg30791425 - 3630r65416 - 112314109 - 257
14.Arsenal30771618 - 4028r74413 - 112503125 - 293
15.Krylia Sovetov306101431 - 3928d137519 - 201633912 - 1912
16.Tom30352217 - 6414d1321010 - 331103127 - 313

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  21.05.2017 17:00Amkar Rubin1:2 (0:2)
 Perm
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  17.05.2017 19:30Arsenal Amkar0:0
 Tula
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  13.05.2017 16:30Amkar Spartak0:1 (0:0)
 Perm
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  06.05.2017 16:00Amkar CSKA0:2 (0:0)
 Perm
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  30.04.2017 19:30FK Rostov Amkar1:0 (0:0)
 Rostov-on-Don
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  27.04.2017 19:00Amkar FK Krasnodar0:2 (0:0)
 Perm
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  22.04.2017 16:30Lokomotiv Amkar3:3 (1:1)
 Moscow
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  15.04.2017 14:00Amkar FK Ufa1:1 (0:1)
 Perm
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  08.04.2017 15:00Krylia Sovetov Amkar2:2 (2:2)
 Samara
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  02.04.2017 15:30Amkar Terek1:1 (1:1)
 Perm
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  18.03.2017 15:30Tom Amkar1:0 (1:0)
 Tomsk
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  12.03.2017 13:30Amkar Zenit1:0 (1:0)
 Perm
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  05.03.2017 13:30Ural Amkar1:0 (1:0)
 Yekaterinburg
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  05.12.2016 16:00Amkar FK Orenburg3:0 (2:0)
 Perm
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  01.12.2016 20:30Anzhi Amkar3:1 (1:1)
 Kaspiysk
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  26.11.2016 13:30Amkar Arsenal1:0 (1:0)
 Perm
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  20.11.2016 17:00Spartak Amkar1:0 (0:0)
 Moscow
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  06.11.2016 19:00CSKA Amkar2:2 (2:2)
 Moscow
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  29.10.2016 17:30Amkar FK Rostov1:0 (1:0)
 Perm
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  23.10.2016 19:00FK Krasnodar Amkar1:0 (1:0)
 Krasnodar
Day 10
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  02.10.2016 16:00FK Ufa Amkar1:1 (0:0)
 Ufa
Day 8
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  17.09.2016 19:00Terek Amkar1:3 (1:1)
 Grozny
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  10.09.2016 17:30Amkar Tom1:0 (0:0)
 Perm
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  27.08.2016 18:00Zenit Amkar3:0 (2:0)
 Saint Petersburg
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  21.08.2016 17:30Amkar Ural1:0 (0:0)
 Perm
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  15.08.2016 19:30FK Orenburg Amkar0:0
 Orenburg
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  07.08.2016 18:30Amkar Anzhi2:0 (1:0)
 Perm
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  01.08.2016 19:30Rubin Amkar0:0
 Kazan

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 645
Matches:997 466
Clubs:10 593
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 188
<2017>
<July>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      
Site news
14.07.2017
current

Third qualifying round of the
Europa League 2017/18
added

14.07.2017
current

Third qualifying round of the
UEFA Champions League 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 22

Costa RicaUSA

20:30

BurundiSudan

15:00

South AfricaBotswana

15:00

ZambiaSwaziland

15:00

RwandaTanzania

15:30

UgandaSouth Sudan

16:00

GuineaGuinea-Bissau

16:30

SenegalSierra Leone

17:00

MaliGambia

17:00

BayernMilan

17:35

BarcelonaJuventus

18:00

Tottenham HotspurParis Saint-Germain

20:00

 

ZenitRubin

17:30

FK KrasnodarFK Tosno

20:00

 

DynamoFakel

13:00

FK TambovSpartak-2

16:00

FK KhimkiLuch-Energiya

16:00

ShinnikRotor

16:00

FK TyumenZenit-2

16:00

SibirYenisey

17:00

Krylia SovetovAvangard

19:00

FK OrenburgBaltika

19:00

TomOlimpiets

19:00

VolgarKuban

19:00

 

VeresFK Oleksandriya

17:00

ChornomoretsStal

19:30

ShahtarDynamo

19:30

 

HeliosAvanhard

16:30

KreminNaftovyk-Ukrnafta

18:00

MFK MykolaivArsenal-Kiev

18:00

FK PoltavaDesna

18:00

KolosFK Sumy

18:00

InguletsZhemchuzhina

19:00

 

Cherkasky-Dnipro-2-AkademiyaFK Ternopil

*

Nyva TArsenal-Kyivshchyna

18:00

AhrobiznesFK Lviv

18:00

PodillyaPrykarpattya

18:00

PolissyaNyva V

18:00

 

FK NikopolReal Pharma

17:30

MyrMetalist 1925

17:30

TavriyaIngulets-2

18:00

DniproEnerhiya

18:00

 

Naftan (Navapolatsk)Krumkachy (Minsk)

17:00

Isloch (Minsk District)FK Haradzeya (Haradzeya)

17:30

Neman (Hrodna)FK Minsk (Minsk)

18:00

BATE (Barysaw)Torpedo-BelAZ (Zhodzina)

19:00

 

AstanaTobil

18:00

OkzhetpesTaraz

18:00

AkzhayikOrdabasy

18:00

AqtöbeKaysar

20:00

 

Dinamo-AutoSpicul

18:30

Sfîntul GheorghePetrocub

18:30

SheriffZimbru

20:00

 

RapidMattersburg

16:00

WolfsbergRed Bull

18:30

LASKAdmira Wacker

18:30

 

AnderlechtZulte Waregem

20:30

 

PirinSeptemvri

18:45

CSKALudogorets

21:00

 

DiósgyőrHonvéd

18:00

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryPaks

18:00

HaladásDebrecen

20:30

 

SamtrediaKobuleti

18:00

 

Žalgiris KLietava

17:00

Žalgiris VStumbras

19:00

 

PiastPogoń

15:30

LechiaCracovia

18:00

LegiaKorona

20:30

 

Crvena ZvezdaRadnički

17:00

VoždovacRadnik

17:00

JavorBorac

17:00

MladostZemun

17:00

NapredakRad

17:00

PartizanFK Mačva

17:00

Spartak Zlatibor VodaBačka

17:00

VojvodinaČukarički

17:00

 

TriglavMaribor

16:50

RudarAnkaran

20:00

 

SlavenLokomotiva

19:00

RudešRijeka

21:00

 

HalmstadSundsvall

16:00

MalmöJönköpings Södra

16:00

SiriusHäcken

18:00

 

Forfar AthleticStirling Albion

15:00

InvernessFalkirk

15:00

Dunfermline AthleticPeterhead

15:00

HeartsEast Fife

15:00

DundeeBuckie Thistle

15:00

ArbroathMontrose

15:00

Annan AthleticKilmarnock

15:00

ClydeDumbarton

15:00

MotherwellGreenock Morton

15:00

Queen's ParkEdinburgh City

15:00

East KilbrideAlbion Rovers

15:00

Hamilton AcademicalQueen of the South

15:00

LivingstonAirdrieonians

15:00

Partick ThistleSt. Mirren

15:00

 

TammekaFlora

16:00

PaideKalev

19:00

 

VitóriaChapecoense

16:00

FlamengoCoritiba

19:00

 

New York CityChicago Fire

14:00

Minnesota UnitedNew York Red Bulls

15:00

TorontoColorado Rapids

19:00

DC UnitedHouston Dynamo

19:00

Montreal ImpactDallas

19:30

Columbus CrewPhiladelphia Union

19:30

New England RevolutionLos Angeles Galaxy

19:30

Real Salt LakeSporting Kansas City

20:00

 

Guizhou Hengfeng ZhichengHebei China Fortune

19:35

Jiangsu SuningLiaoning Whowin

19:35

Chongqing LifanTianjin Teda

19:35

Shandong Luneng TaishanChangchun Yatai

19:35

Shanghai SIPGGuangzhou Evergrande

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, July 20

JamaicaCanada

2:1

MexicoHonduras

1:0

Manchester UnitedManchester City

2:0

LyngbySlovan Bratislava

2:1

Dynamo MibskRabotnički

3:0

Mladá BoleslavShamrock Rovers

2:0

AIKŽeljezničar

2:0

VPSBrøndby

2:1

TrakaiNorrköping

2:1 aet
pen. 5:3

MidtjyllandFerencváros

3:1

BrannRužomberok

0:2

SūduvaFK Liepāja

0:1

OddVaduz

1:0

HJKShkëndija

1:1

KRMaccabi Tel Aviv

0:2

Dynamo BrestAltach

0:3

UtrechtValetta

3:1

Folaİnter Baku

4:1

LuzernOsijek

2:1

AEK LarnacaCork City

1:0

LechHaugesund

2:0

Zarya BaltiApollon Limassol

1:2

SkënderbeuQayrat

2:0

LevskiHajduk

1:2

DomžaleValur

3:2

Bnei YehudaTrenčín

2:0

BotevBeitar

4:0

GalatasarayÖstersunds

1:1

Mladost PodgoricaSturm

0:3

JagielloniaQəbələ

0:2

Crvena ZvezdaIrtysh

2:0

GoricaPaniṓnios

2:3

Široki BrijegAberdeen

0:2

ZiraAstra

0:0

VideotonNõmme Kalju

1:1

LimassolProgrès

2:1

 

FluminenseCruzeiro

1:1

SportAtlético

4:0

Atlético ParanaenseBotafogo

0:0

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

07.07.2017 – 26.07.2017

CONCACAF Gold Cup 2017,
Final tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

22.04.2017 – 18.08.2017

African Nations Championship 2018,
Qualifying tournament

18.07.2017 – 30.07.2017

International Champions Cup 2017

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

Just finished

14.07.2017 – 16.07.2017

King's Cup 2017

10.07.2017 – 15.07.2017

Uhrencup 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru