11.03.2017 < | Football matches for 12.03.2017 | > 13.03.2017 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
14:30 | Al Ahly Tripoli | | FUS | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Tunisia, Tunis | |||||||||
15:00 | Ferroviário da Beira | | Barrack Young Controllers | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Beira | |||||||||
15:30 | Coton Sport FC | | CNaPS Sport | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Garoua | |||||||||
15:30 | TP Mazembe | | CAPS United | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Lubumbashi | |||||||||
15:30 | Léopards | | Saint George FC | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Dolisie | |||||||||
16:00 | Rivers United | | Al-Merreikh | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Port Harcourt | |||||||||
16:00 | Gambia Ports Authority FC | | AS Vita Club | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Bakau | |||||||||
18:00 | Étoile du Sahel | | Tanda | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Sousse | |||||||||
18:00 | Zamalek SC | | Enugu Rangers | 4:1 (3:0) | |||||
Cairo | |||||||||
20:00 | Al-Hilal | | AS Port-Louis 2000 | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Omdurman |
Day 1 | |||||||||
16:00 | Club Africain | | RSLAF | 9:1 (4:0) | |||||
Radès | |||||||||
16:00 | ASEC Mimosas | | APEJES Academy | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Abidjan | |||||||||
17:00 | Djoliba AC | | Al-Masry | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Bamako | |||||||||
18:30 | Al-Ahly Shendi | | SuperSport United | 3:2 (0:0) | |||||
Shendi | |||||||||
19:00 | MAS Fez | | SC Gagnoa | 3:1 (2:1) | |||||
Fez | |||||||||
19:15 | Azam | | Mbabane Swallows | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Mbagala |
Day 3 | |||||||||
17:00 | Moulien | | Flames United | 8:0 (5:0) | |||||
Kingstown | |||||||||
19:30 | System 3 | | San Juan Jabloteh | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Kingstown |
Day 26 | |||||||||
13:00 | Spartak-2 | | Yenisey | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
15:00 | SKA-Khabarovsk | | Sokol | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Khabarovsk | |||||||||
15:30 | Volgar | | Zenit-2 | 4:3 (2:2) | |||||
Astrakhan | |||||||||
16:00 | Spartak-Nalchik | | Baltika | 0:0 | |||||
Nalchik | |||||||||
16:00 | FK Tosno | | FK Tyumen | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
Veliky Novgorod | |||||||||
16:00 | FK Khimki | | Fakel | 0:0 | |||||
Khimki | |||||||||
17:00 | Sibir | | Kuban | 0:0 | |||||
Novosibirsk | |||||||||
17:00 | Mordovia | | Neftekhimik | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Saransk | |||||||||
19:00 | Luch-Energiya | | Dynamo | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Khimki |
Day 18 | |||||||||
14:00 | FK Krasnodar-2 | | Angusht | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Krasnodar | |||||||||
15:00 | SKA | | Spartak Vladikavkaz | 0:0 | |||||
Bataysk | |||||||||
15:00 | Biolog-Novokubansk | | Dynamo Ryzdvyanyi | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Progress | |||||||||
15:00 | FK Armavir | | Kuban-2 | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Armavir | |||||||||
16:00 | Chernomorets | | Rotor | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Novorossiysk | |||||||||
16:00 | Druzhba | | Legion-Dynamo | 4:1 (1:1) | |||||
Maykop | |||||||||
16:00 | Afips | | Mashuk-KMV | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Afipsky | |||||||||
17:00 | FK Sochi | | Chaika | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Sochi |
Day 15 | |||||||||
14:00 | Veres | | Naftovyk-Ukrnafta | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Varash |
Day 1 | |||||||||
14:00 | Lokomotiv (Gomel) | | Shakhtsyor (Salihorsk) | 0:3 (0:0) | |||||
Gomel | |||||||||
16:15 | Dynamo (Minsk) | | Dynamo (Brest) | 2:2 (2:0) | |||||
Minsk |
Day 23 | |||||||||
14:00 | Academia UTM | | Dinamo-Auto | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Chişinău |
14:00 | Tottenham Hotspur | | Millwall | 6:0 (2:0) | |||||
London |
Day 30 | |||||||||
14:30 | Brugge | | Sint-Truiden | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
Brugge | |||||||||
14:30 | Anderlecht | | Waasland-Beveren | 3:0 (3:0) | |||||
Bruxelles | |||||||||
14:30 | Standard | | Oostende | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
Liège | |||||||||
14:30 | Gent | | Mechelen | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Gent | |||||||||
14:30 | Kortrijk | | Mouscron-Péruwelz | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Kortrijk | |||||||||
14:30 | Eupen | | Zulte Waregem | 1:3 (0:0) | |||||
Eupen | |||||||||
14:30 | Lokeren | | Charleroi | 0:0 | |||||
Lokeren | |||||||||
14:30 | Westerlo | | Genk | 0:4 (0:2) | |||||
Westerlo |
Day 24 | |||||||||
13:00 | Pirin | | Slavia | 4:0 (0:0) | |||||
Blagoevgrad | |||||||||
15:00 | Beroe | | Levski | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Stara Zagora | |||||||||
17:30 | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | | Ludogorets | 0:5 (0:1) | |||||
Gorna Oryahovitsa |
Day 24 | |||||||||
15:30 | Schalke 04 | | Augsburg | 3:0 (3:0) | |||||
Gelsenkirchen | |||||||||
17:30 | Hamburger SV | | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Hamburg |
Day 27 | |||||||||
12:00 | Real Sociedad | | Athletic | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
San Sebastián | |||||||||
16:15 | Deportivo | | Barcelona | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
La Coruña | |||||||||
18:30 | Celta de Vigo | | Villarreal | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Vigo | |||||||||
20:45 | Real Madrid | | Real Betis | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Madrid |
Day 2 | |||||||||
13:00 | Jonava | | Trakai | 0:0 | |||||
Jonava | |||||||||
19:30 | Žalgiris Vilnius | | Utenis | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Vilnius |
Day 25 | |||||||||
15:30 | Górnik | | Pogoń | 2:2 (1:2) | |||||
Łęczna | |||||||||
18:00 | Legia | | Wisła Kraków | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Warszawa |
Day 25 | |||||||||
16:00 | Boavista | | Marítimo | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Porto | |||||||||
18:00 | Rio Ave | | Moreirense | 3:2 (2:1) | |||||
Vila do Conde | |||||||||
20:15 | Vitória Guimarães | | Estoril-Praia | 3:3 (0:1) | |||||
Guimarães |
Day 26 | |||||||||
13:00 | Mladost | | Partizan | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Lučani | |||||||||
15:00 | Napredak | | Radnik | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Kruŝevac | |||||||||
15:00 | Radnički | | Novi Pazar | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Niŝ | |||||||||
15:00 | Voždovac | | Bačka | 4:0 (1:0) | |||||
Belgrade | |||||||||
15:00 | Borac | | Čukarički | 2:3 (2:1) | |||||
Ĉačak | |||||||||
15:00 | Rad | | Spartak Zlatibor Voda | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Belgrade | |||||||||
17:00 | Crvena Zvezda | | Javor | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Belgrade |
Day 29 | |||||||||
15:00 | Saint-Étienne | | Metz | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
Saint-Étienne | |||||||||
17:00 | Lyon | | Toulouse | 4:0 (1:0) | |||||
Lyon | |||||||||
21:00 | Lorient | | Paris Saint-Germain | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Lorient |
Day 24 | |||||||||
15:00 | Cibalia | | Istra 1961 | 0:2 (0:2) | |||||
Vinkovci | |||||||||
17:00 | Slaven | | Osijek | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Koprivnica |
Day 20 | |||||||||
15:30 | Mladá Boleslav | | Sparta | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Mladá Boleslav | |||||||||
17:30 | Slavia | | Teplice | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Praha |
Day 15 | |||||||||
17:00 | Racing Club | | Lanús | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Avellaneda | |||||||||
17:00 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | | Quilmes | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
La Plata | |||||||||
17:00 | Temperley | | Tigre | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Temperley | |||||||||
19:10 | River Plate | | Unión | 0:0 | |||||
Buenos Aires | |||||||||
19:10 | Rosario Central | | Godoy Cruz | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Rosario | |||||||||
21:20 | Atlético Tucumán | | Sarmiento | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
San Miguel de Tucumán |
14:00 | New York City | | DC United | 4:0 (3:0) | |||||
New York | |||||||||
16:00 | Minnesota United | | Atlanta United | 1:6 (1:3) | |||||
Minneapolis | |||||||||
16:00 | Los Angeles Galaxy | | Portland Timbers | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Carson |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Toronto | 34 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 74-37 | 69 | ||
2. | New York City | 34 | 16 | 9 | 9 | 56-43 | 57 | ||
3. | Chicago Fire | 34 | 16 | 7 | 11 | 61-47 | 55 | ||
4. | Atlanta United | 34 | 15 | 10 | 9 | 70-40 | 55 | ||
5. | Columbus Crew | 34 | 16 | 6 | 12 | 53-49 | 54 | ||
6. | New York Red Bulls | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 53-47 | 50 | ||
7. | New England Revolution | 34 | 13 | 6 | 15 | 53-61 | 45 | ||
8. | Philadelphia Union | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 50-47 | 42 | ||
9. | Montreal Impact | 34 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 52-58 | 39 | ||
10. | Orlando City | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 39-58 | 39 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Portland Timbers | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 60-50 | 53 | ||
2. | Seattle Sounders | 34 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 52-39 | 53 | ||
3. | Vancouver Whitecaps | 34 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 50-49 | 52 | ||
4. | Houston Dynamo | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 57-45 | 50 | ||
5. | Sporting Kansas City | 34 | 12 | 13 | 9 | 40-29 | 49 | ||
6. | San Jose Earthquakes | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 39-60 | 46 | ||
7. | Dallas | 34 | 11 | 13 | 10 | 48-48 | 46 | ||
8. | Real Salt Lake | 34 | 13 | 6 | 15 | 49-55 | 45 | ||
9. | Minnesota United | 34 | 10 | 6 | 18 | 47-70 | 36 | ||
10. | Colorado Rapids | 34 | 9 | 6 | 19 | 31-51 | 33 |
Day 2 | |||||||||
15:30 | Guangzhou R&F | | Changchun Yatai | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Guangzhou | |||||||||
19:35 | Henan Construction | | Liaoning Whowin | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Zhengzhou |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Guangzhou Evergrande | 30 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 69-42 | 64 | ||
2. | Shanghai SIPG | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 72-39 | 58 | ||
3. | Tianjin Quanjian | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 46-33 | 54 | ||
4. | Hebei China Fortune | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 55-38 | 52 | ||
5. | Guangzhou R&F | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 59-46 | 52 | ||
6. | Shandong Luneng Taishan | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 49-33 | 49 | ||
7. | Changchun Yatai | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 46-41 | 44 | ||
8. | Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 39-45 | 42 | ||
9. | Beijing Guoan | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 42-42 | 40 | ||
10. | Chongqing Lifan | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 37-40 | 36 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |