Head to head stats

Chernomorets (Novorossiysk), Russia –
Rotor-Volgograd (Volgograd), Russia

See also:
Tsement (Novorossiysk), Soviet Union – Rotor (Volgograd), Soviet Union

Chernomorets (Novorossiysk)
Matches22
Wins7
Drawn6
Losses9
Goals for28
Goals after39
Goals difference-11
The biggest win3:0
The biggest loss1:5
The most resultative match2:5
The most resultative draw3:3
Points27
Rotor-Volgograd (Volgograd)
Matches22
Wins9
Drawn6
Losses7
Goals for39
Goals after28
Goals difference11
The biggest win5:1
The biggest loss0:3
The most resultative match5:2
The most resultative draw3:3
Points33

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw and 0 for loss


Matches

Russia 2016/17, Second division, South

Статистика личных встреч  12.03.2017Chernomorets Rotor1:0 (0:0)
 Novorossiysk

Russia 2016/17, Second division, South

Статистика личных встреч  19.08.2016Rotor Chernomorets2:0 (0:0)
 Volgograd

Russia 2007, Second division, South

Статистика личных встреч  09.09.2007Rotor Chernomorets3:3 (1:0)
 Volgograd

Russia 2007, Second division, South

Статистика личных встреч  31.05.2007Chernomorets Rotor3:0 (1:0)
 Novorossiysk

Russia 2006, Second division, South

Статистика личных встреч  15.08.2006Rotor Chernomorets2:1 (1:1)
 

Russia 2006, Second division, South

Статистика личных встреч  06.05.2006Chernomorets Rotor2:1 (2:0)
 

Russia 2003, Premiere League

Статистика личных встреч  19.07.2003Rotor Chernomorets3:0 (0:0)
 Volgograd

Russia 2003, Premiere League

Статистика личных встреч  23.06.2003Chernomorets Rotor1:0 (0:0)
 Novorossiysk

Russia 2001, Top Division

Статистика личных встреч  18.07.2001Chernomorets Rotor2:3 (0:1)
 Novorossiysk

Russia 2001, Top Division

Статистика личных встреч  31.03.2001Rotor Chernomorets3:0 (2:0)
 Volgograd

Russia 2000, Top Division

Статистика личных встреч  21.10.2000Chernomorets Rotor3:0 (2:0)
 Novorossiysk

Russia 2000, Top Division

Статистика личных встреч  23.06.2000Rotor Chernomorets1:1 (0:0)
 Volgograd

Russia 1999, Top Division

Статистика личных встреч  11.09.1999Chernomorets Rotor1:1 (1:0)
 Novorossiysk

Russia 1999, Top Division

Статистика личных встреч  29.05.1999Rotor Chernomorets5:2 (1:2)
 Volgograd

Russia 1998, Top Division

Статистика личных встреч  29.07.1998Rotor Chernomorets3:0 (1:0)
 Volgograd

Russia 1998, Top Division

Статистика личных встреч  11.04.1998Chernomorets Rotor1:1 (0:1)
 Novorossiysk

Russia 1997, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  16.07.1997Chernomorets Rotor2:1 (0:1)
 Novorossiysk

Russia 1997, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  16.03.1997Rotor Chernomorets1:1 (1:1)
 Sochi

Russia 1996, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  19.10.1996Chernomorets Rotor0:0
 Novorossiysk

Russia 1996, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  21.05.1996Rotor Chernomorets3:1 (1:0)
 Volgograd

Russia 1995, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  16.09.1995Rotor Chernomorets5:1 (3:1)
 Volgograd

Russia 1995, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  13.05.1995Chernomorets Rotor2:1 (1:0)
 Novorossiysk
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 713
Matches:1 005 621
Clubs:10 674
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 335
<2018>
<April>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30      
Site news
17.04.2018
current

Round of 16 of the
Asian Champions League 2018
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 22

Team WellingtonAuckland City

13:00

LautokaMarist

15:00

 

ArsenalZenit

14:00

CSKAFK Krasnodar

16:30

FK TosnoAmkar

16:30

SKA-KhabarovskDynamo

18:00

LokomotivFK Ufa

19:00

 

FK TambovShinnik

13:30

KubanAvangard

17:00

 

FK StroginoEnergomash

16:00

 

ZoryaFK Mariupol

14:00

VeresDynamo

17:00

 

OlympikKarpaty

14:00

 

FK SumyDesna

14:00

KreminHirnyk-Sport

15:00

Arsenal-KievZhemchuzhina

16:00

Cherkasky DniproAvanhard

16:00

Naftovyk-UkrnaftaBalkany

16:30

InguletsVolyn

18:00

 

Nyva TPolissya

16:00

SkalaPodillya

16:00

 

TavriyaSudnobudivnyk

12:00

Dnipro-1Enerhiya

17:00

Metalist 1925Dnipro

17:00

 

SəbailKəpəz

17:00

SumqayıtQarabağ

19:00

NeftçiQəbələ

19:00

 

AlashkertPyunik

17:00

BanantsGandzasar

17:00

 

Tarpeda MnNeman

14:00

IslochFK Haradzeya

17:00

Dynamo BrFK Smalyavichy

19:00

 

KyzylzharAtyrau

15:00

TobilAkzhayik

15:00

ShakhtyorAqtöbe

16:00

ZhetysuIrtysh

16:00

QayratKaysar

17:00

OrdabasyAstana

17:00

 

Red BullAltach

14:30

RapidAdmira Wacker

16:30

 

ArsenalWest Ham United

13:30

Stoke CityBurnley

13:30

Manchester CitySwansea City

16:30

 

ChelseaSouthampton

15:00

 

AugsburgMainz 05

15:30

KölnSchalke 04

18:00

 

ChikhuraSamtredia

16:00

SaburtaloTorpedo

20:00

 

GironaEspañol

12:00

MálagaReal Sociedad

16:15

Las PalmasAlavés

18:30

AtléticoReal Betis

20:45

 

CagliariBologna

12:30

UdineseCrotone

15:00

ChievoInter

15:00

LazioSampdoria

15:00

AtalantaTorino

15:00

JuventusNapoli

20:45

 

Žalgiris VStumbras

13:00

 

HaugesundStrømsgodset

18:00

KristiansundBodø/Glimt

18:00

LillestrømRanheim

18:00

RosenborgStart

18:00

TromsøSandefjord

18:00

VålerengaMolde

20:00

 

TondelaAves

16:00

ChavesPortimonense

16:00

MoreirenseRio Ave

18:00

SportingBoavista

20:15

 

TriglavAnkaran

13:00

CeljeOlimpija

16:50

DomžaleRudar

19:00

 

NiceMontpellier

15:00

Saint-ÉtienneTroyes

17:00

BordeauxParis Saint-Germain

21:00

 

HajdukDinamo

17:00

LokomotivaIstra 1961

19:30

 

KarvináTeplice

16:00

SlovanSlavia

18:00

 

DalkurdSundsvall

15:00

HäckenHammarby

15:00

AIKGöteborg

17:30

TrelleborgKalmar

17:30

 

PaideLevadia

15:00

 

TigreHuracán

11:00

Rosario CentralRacing Club

13:15

Atlético TucumánUnión

15:30

ArsenalRiver Plate

17:45

Boca JuniorsNewell's Old Boys

20:00

 

ParanáCorinthians

11:00

Atlético MineiroVitória

16:00

ChapecoenseVasco da Gama

16:00

FluminenseCruzeiro

16:00

CearáSão Paulo

16:00

PalmeirasInternacional

16:00

GrêmioAtlético Paranaense

19:00

 

Seattle SoundersMinnesota United

13:00

Portland TimbersNew York City

15:00

 

Dalian YifangTianjin Quanjian

15:30

Jiangsu SuningShanghai Greenland Shenhua

18:00

Beijing Sinobo GuoanGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

19:35

Shanghai SIPGTianjin Teda

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, April 20

 

TsRFSOFK Dolgoprudny

0:3

FK ChertanovoLuki-Energiya

0:0

FK MuromVeles

1:2

 

Lada-TolyattiNeftekhimik

0:2

FK Orenburg-2KAMAZ

2:2

 

MetalurhFK Nikopol

0:4

MFK Mykolaiv-2Real Pharma

1:1

 

NavbahorBunyodkor

2:1

QizilqumNeftchi

1:0

 

MillwallFulham

0:3

 

Borussia MWolfsburg

3:0

 

Kolxet`i 1913Lokomotivi

3:1

 

LeganésDeportivo

0:0

 

BragaMarítimo

2:0

 

NantesRennes

1:1

DijonLyon

2:5

 

SpartaBaumit

2:0

 

TammekaPärnu

4:2

 

Argentinos JuniorsOlimpo

1:0

EstudiantesBelgrano

0:1

 

Sporting Kansas CityVancouver Whitecaps

6:0

 

Henan JianyeChongqing Dangdai Lifan

0:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

20.02.2018 – 25.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru