20.05.1996 < | Football matches for 21.05.1996 | > 22.05.1996 |
Day 20 | |||||||||
16:00 | KAMAZ-Chally | | Alaniya | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Naberezhnye Chelny |
Day 15 | |||||||||
16:00 | Rotor | | Chernomorets | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Volgograd | |||||||||
16:00 | Lokomotiv Moscow | | Uralmash | 5:1 (2:1) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
16:00 | Zhemchuzhina | | Spartak | 1:3 (0:1) | |||||
Sochi |
Day 6 | |||||||||
Dynamo-Zhemchuzhina-2 | | Spartak-Bratskiy | 2:0 | ||||||
Day 30 | |||||||||
Chornomorets | | Shakhtar | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Odesa | |||||||||
SK Mykolaiv | | Dynamo | 0:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Mykolaiv | |||||||||
Torpedo | | Tavriya | 2:3 (0:3) | ||||||
Zaporizhia | |||||||||
Dnipro | | Karpaty | 3:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Dnipropetrovsk | |||||||||
CSKA-Borisfen | | Zorya | 4:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Kiev | |||||||||
Kryvbas | | Kremin | 2:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Kryvyi Rih | |||||||||
Zirka-NIBAS | | Metalurh | 4:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Kirovograd | |||||||||
Nyva Vinnytsya | | Volyn | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Vinnytsia | |||||||||
Nyva Ternopil | | Prykarpattya | 3:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Ternopil |
Day 36 | |||||||||
SK Odesa | | Khimik Severodonetsk | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Odesa | |||||||||
Naftokhymyk | | FK Lviv | 0:0 | ||||||
Kremenchuk | |||||||||
Polihraftekhnika | | Veres | 3:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Oleksandriia | |||||||||
Dnipro | | Khimik Zhytomyr | 0:3 (0:1) | ||||||
Cherkasy | |||||||||
Vorskla | | Podillya | 3:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Poltava | |||||||||
Ratusha | | Yavir | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Kamianets-Podilskyi | |||||||||
Metalurh | | Metalist | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Nikopol | |||||||||
Zakarpattya | | Krystal | 3:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Uzhgorod | |||||||||
Skala | | Bukovyna | 0:4 (0:1) | ||||||
Stryi |
Day 25 | |||||||||
Vasas Casino | | MTK | 1:3 (1:0) | ||||||
Budapest |
Day 3 | |||||||||
19:30 | Den Bosch | | VVV-Venlo | 0:0 | |||||
's-Hertogenbosch | |||||||||
19:30 | Volendam | | Heracles 82 | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Volendam |
Day 29 | |||||||||
Duruji | | Dinamo Tbilisi | 2:8 | ||||||
Dila | | Metalurgi | 2:3 | ||||||
Margveti | | Torpedo | 5:3 | ||||||
Kakheti | | Kolkheti 1913 | 0:2 | ||||||
Guria | | Samtredia | 1:6 | ||||||
Iveria | | Dinamo Batumi | 1:0 | ||||||
Sioni | | Egrisi | 3:0 | ||||||
Shevardeni-1906 | | Dinamo Zugdidi | 0:1 | ||||||
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |