17.05.1996 < | Football matches for 18.05.1996 | > 19.05.1996 |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Notwane | | SuperSport United | 0:3 | 1:2 | 1:5 | ||||
Day 13 | |||||||||
16:00 | Chernomorets | | Uralmash | 2:2 (0:2) | |||||
Novorossiysk | |||||||||
16:00 | Lokomotiv Moscow | | Baltika | 3:1 (2:1) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
16:00 | Rotor | | Alaniya | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Volgograd | |||||||||
16:00 | CSKA | | Zhemchuzhina | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
16:00 | Lada | | Zenit | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Tolyatti | |||||||||
16:00 | Tekstilshchik | | Rostselmash | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Kamyshin | |||||||||
16:00 | Lokomotiv Nizhniy Novgorod | | Torpedo | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Nizhny Novgorod | |||||||||
16:00 | Krylia Sovetov | | Dynamo | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Tolyatti | |||||||||
16:00 | Spartak | | KAMAZ-Chally | 3:1 (2:1) | |||||
Moscow |
Day 10 | |||||||||
Avangard | | MChS-Selyatino | 1:5 | ||||||
Kursk | |||||||||
Angusht | | Torpedo Armavir | 2:1 | ||||||
Nazran Askanov Stadium | |||||||||
Iriston | | Kolos | 2:1 | ||||||
Vladikavkaz | |||||||||
Turbostroitel | | Dynamo Vologda | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Kaluga | |||||||||
FK Volgodonsk | | Olimp | 2:1 | ||||||
Volgodonsk | |||||||||
Energiya Pyatigorsk | | Avtodor-BMK | 1:1 | ||||||
Pyatigorsk | |||||||||
17:00 | Anzhi | | Dynamo Sankt-Petersburg | 7:0 (3:0) | |||||
Kaspiysk | |||||||||
18:00 | SKA Rostov-on-Don | | Torpedo Taganrog | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||||
18:30 | Lokomotiv | | Kavkazkabel | 4:2 | |||||
Liski | |||||||||
19:00 | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Avtozapchast | 2:1 | |||||
Lipetsk |
Day 10 | |||||||||
Arsenal | | Tekstilshchik | 3:2 (3:1) | ||||||
Tula | |||||||||
Don | | Industria | 1:0 | ||||||
Novomoskovsk | |||||||||
Zavodchanin | | Asmaral | 2:0 | ||||||
Saratov | |||||||||
Zenit Penza | | CSK VVS-Kristall | 2:3 | ||||||
Penza | |||||||||
Lada | | Spartak Ryazan | 3:0 | ||||||
Dimitrovgrad | |||||||||
Rubin | | Svetotechnika | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Kazan | |||||||||
Torpedo Pavlovo | | UralAZ | 0:2 | ||||||
Pavlovo | |||||||||
15:00 | Spartak Shchyolkovo | | Amkar | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Shchyolkovo | |||||||||
17:00 | Kosmos | | Zenit Izhevsk | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Dolgoprudny | |||||||||
18:00 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | | Nosta | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Magnitogorsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Energiya Chaikovskiy | | Sibir | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Chaykovsky |
Day 35 | |||||||||
SK Odesa | | Metalist | 2:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Odesa | |||||||||
Polihraftekhnika | | FK Lviv | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Oleksandriia | |||||||||
Naftokhymyk | | Veres | 1:2 (1:0) | ||||||
Kremenchuk | |||||||||
Vorskla | | Khimik Zhytomyr | 4:2 (2:1) | ||||||
Poltava | |||||||||
Dnipro | | Podillya | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Cherkasy | |||||||||
Dynamo-2 | | Yavir | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Kiev | |||||||||
Ratusha | | Naftovyk | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Kamianets-Podilskyi | |||||||||
Metalurh | | Khimik Severodonetsk | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Nikopol | |||||||||
Skala | | Krystal | 1:4 (0:2) | ||||||
Stryi | |||||||||
Zakarpattya | | Bukovyna | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Uzhgorod |
Day 26 | |||||||||
Budjac | | Zimbru | 0:4 (0:2) | ||||||
Codru | | Sportul | 2:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Constructorul | | Speranţa | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Nistru Otaci | | Progresul | 9:0 (6:0) | ||||||
Nistru Cioburciu | | Agro | 2:3 (0:2) | ||||||
Tiligul | | Olimpia | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Torentul | | MHM-93 | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Day 34 | |||||||||
Rapid | | Ried | 4:2 | ||||||
Wien | |||||||||
Tirol | | Sturm | 1:1 | ||||||
Innsbruck | |||||||||
Casino | | Admira/Wacker | 2:2 | ||||||
Salzburg | |||||||||
GAK | | Vorwärts | 3:2 | ||||||
Graz GAK-Platz | |||||||||
LASK | | Austria Wien | 2:0 | ||||||
Linz |
Day 34 | |||||||||
15:30 | Bayer 04 | | Kaiserslautern | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Leverkusen | |||||||||
15:30 | Hansa | | Köln | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Rostock | |||||||||
15:30 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | | 1860 München | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Mönchengladbach | |||||||||
15:30 | Sankt Pauli | | Uerdingen 05 | 0:2 (0:2) | |||||
Hamburg | |||||||||
15:30 | Bayern | | Fortuna | 2:2 (0:2) | |||||
München | |||||||||
15:30 | Borussia Dortmund | | Freiburg | 3:2 (0:0) | |||||
Dortmund | |||||||||
15:30 | Eintracht | | Hamburger SV | 1:4 (0:1) | |||||
Frankfurt am Main | |||||||||
15:30 | Stuttgart | | Karlsruher | 3:1 (2:1) | |||||
Stuttgart | |||||||||
15:30 | Werder | | Schalke 04 | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Bremen |
Day 2 | |||||||||
19:30 | Heracles 74 | | Den Bosch | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Almelo | |||||||||
19:30 | Volendam | | VVV-Venlo | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Volendam |
Day 41 | |||||||||
Tenerife | | Atlético Madrid | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Day 5 | |||||||||
Skonto | | Dinaburg | 7:0 (4:0) | ||||||
Lokomotīve | | Vairogs | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Liepāja | | Skonto/Metals | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Jūrnieks | | Daugava | 0:3 (0:2) | ||||||
Starts | | RAF | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Day 38 | |||||||||
20:00 | Martigues | | Guingamp | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Martigues | |||||||||
20:00 | Metz | | Gueugnon | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Metz | |||||||||
20:00 | Rennes | | Monaco | 2:3 (0:0) | |||||
Rennes | |||||||||
20:00 | Strasbourg | | Montpellier | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Strasbourg | |||||||||
20:00 | Nice | | Saint-Étienne | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Nice | |||||||||
20:00 | Paris Saint-Germain | | Bastia | 5:1 (2:0) | |||||
Paris | |||||||||
20:00 | Auxerre | | Nantes | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Auxerre | |||||||||
20:00 | Lille | | Bordeaux | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Lille | |||||||||
20:00 | Lyon | | Cannes | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Lyon | |||||||||
20:00 | Le Havre | | Lens | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Le Havre |
Day 30 | |||||||||
Kaučuk | | Baník | 3:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Opava | |||||||||
Union | | České Budějovice | 0:0 | ||||||
Cheb | |||||||||
Sparta | | Viktoria Plzeň | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Praha | |||||||||
Viktoria Žižkov | | Uherské Hradiště | 2:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Praha | |||||||||
Boby | | Jablonec | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Brno | |||||||||
Svit | | Petra | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Zlín | |||||||||
Sigma | | Hradec Králové | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Olomouc |
Day 10 | |||||||||
Newell's Old Boys | | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 1:1 | ||||||
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy | | River Plate | 1:4 | ||||||
Dallas Burn | | D.C. United | 3:2 (1:0) | ||||||
Dallas | |||||||||
Tampa Bay Mutiny | | San Jos? Clash | 3:2 | ||||||
Tampa |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Tampa Bay Mutiny | 32 | 19 | 0 | 9 | 67-54 | 58 | ||
2. | D.C. United | 32 | 15 | 0 | 13 | 63-59 | 46 | ||
3. | NY/NJ MetroStars | 32 | 12 | 0 | 15 | 48-50 | 39 | ||
4. | Columbus Crew | 32 | 11 | 0 | 12 | 63-65 | 37 | ||
5. | New England Revolution | 32 | 9 | 0 | 15 | 49-58 | 33 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Los Angeles Galaxy | 32 | 15 | 0 | 9 | 63-53 | 49 | ||
2. | Dallas Burn | 32 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 55-51 | 41 | ||
3. | Kansas City Wiz | 32 | 12 | 0 | 13 | 66-65 | 41 | ||
4. | San Jos? Clash | 32 | 12 | 0 | 11 | 53-56 | 39 | ||
5. | Colorado Rapids | 32 | 9 | 0 | 17 | 47-63 | 29 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |