11.05.1996 < | Football matches for 12.05.1996 | > 13.05.1996 |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
15:00 | Saint Vincent and Grenadines | | Puerto Rico | 7:0 (5:0) | 2:1 (1:0) | 9:1 | |||
Kingstown | |||||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
15:00 | Cayman Islands | | Cuba | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
George Town | |||||||||
15:00 | Haiti | | Grenada | 6:1 (2:0) | |||||
Port-au-Prince |
Day 3 | |||||||||
Lebanon | | Turkmenistan | 3:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Burkina Faso | | Niger | 0:0 | ||||||
Malawi | | Zambia | 1:1 | ||||||
Swaziland | | Mozambique | 0:1 | ||||||
Day 10 | |||||||||
17:30 | Volgar-Gazprom | | FK Gatchina | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Astrakhan |
Day 33 | |||||||||
Viktor | | Dynamo Slavyansk | +:- | ||||||
Dnistrovets | | Hirnyk-Sport | 2:2 | ||||||
Portovyk | | Prometey | +:- | ||||||
Metalurh Donetsk | | Chaika | 2:1 | ||||||
Shakhtar-2 | | Dynamo Saky | 1:0 | ||||||
Sportinvest | | Druzhba | -:+ | ||||||
Metalurh Novomoskovsk | | Metalurh Mariupol | 0:3 | ||||||
Shakhtar Sverdlovsk | | Tytan | -:+ | ||||||
Day 5 | |||||||||
18:00 | Dnepr | | Naftan-Devon | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Mogilev Khimvolokno Stadium |
Day 4 | |||||||||
Traktor | | ASK | 4:0 (3:0) | ||||||
FK Yangiyer | | FK Kasansay | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Dinamo Samarqand | | Soʼgʼdiyona | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Nuravshon | | Dinamo Urgench | 5:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Mashʼal | | Novbahor | 0:3 (0:2) | ||||||
Neftchi | | Nowruz | 3:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
15:00 | Charlton Athletic | | Crystal Palace | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
15:00 | Leicester City | | Stoke City | 0:0 | |||||
Leicester |
Day 34 | |||||||||
Gent | | Lommel | 2:0 | ||||||
Waregem | | Sint-Truiden | 2:1 | ||||||
Germinal Ekeren | | Seraing | 5:0 | ||||||
Charleroi | | Brugge | 1:3 | ||||||
Eendracht Aalst | | Mechelen | 3:2 | ||||||
Molenbeek | | Anderlecht | 0:0 | ||||||
Lierse | | Beveren | 3:1 | ||||||
Cercle | | Harelbeke | 2:1 | ||||||
Standard | | Antwerp | 1:0 | ||||||
Day 24 | |||||||||
BVSC | | Vác-Samsung | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Budapest | |||||||||
Újpest | | Békéscsabai Előre | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Budapest |
Day 40 | |||||||||
Atlético Madrid | | Salamanca | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Deportivo La Coruna | | Real Oviedo | 0:4 (0:1) | ||||||
Sevilla | | Valencia | 1:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Mérida | | Rayo Vallecano | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Racing | | Tenerife | 1:2 (1:0) | ||||||
Celta de Vigo | | Real Betis | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Real Sociedad | | Albacete | 8:1 (3:1) | ||||||
Real Valladolid | | Real Madrid | 0:3 (0:0) | ||||||
Real Zaragoza | | Athletic | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Sporting Gijon | | Compostela | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Day 7 | |||||||||
Moss | | Viking | 1:0 | ||||||
Strømsgodset | | Stabæk | 2:2 | ||||||
Start | | Brann | 0:2 | ||||||
Kongsvinger | | Tromsø | 2:2 | ||||||
Lillestrøm | | Rosenborg | 3:0 | ||||||
Bodø/Glimt | | Molde | 1:3 | ||||||
Day 28 | |||||||||
Lechia/Olimpia | | Zagłębie | 0:0 | ||||||
Day 34 | |||||||||
Porto | | Belenenses | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Porto | |||||||||
Boavista | | Estrela | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Porto | |||||||||
Chaves | | Gil Vicente | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Chaves | |||||||||
Benfica | | Marítimo | 5:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
Farense | | Salgueiros | 4:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Faro | |||||||||
Leça | | Sporting | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Leça da Palmeira | |||||||||
Campomaiorense | | Tirsense | 3:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Campo Maior | |||||||||
Felgueiras | | União de Leiria | 3:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Felgueiras | |||||||||
Braga | | Vitória | 4:0 (3:0) | ||||||
Braga |
Day 6 | |||||||||
Trelleborg | | Degerfors | 3:1 | ||||||
Trelleborg | |||||||||
Umeå | | AIK | 2:0 | ||||||
Umeå | |||||||||
Örgryte | | Helsingborgs | 0:2 | ||||||
Göteborg |
Day 9 | |||||||||
River Plate | | Español | 2:0 | ||||||
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata | | Independiente | 3:2 | ||||||
Racing Club | | Estudiantes | 1:1 | ||||||
San Lorenzo de Almagro | | Lanús | 2:3 | ||||||
Banfield | | Huracán | 0:0 | ||||||
Rosario Central | | Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy | 1:1 | ||||||
Belgrano | | Ferro Carril Oeste | 3:1 | ||||||
D.C. United | | NY/NJ MetroStars | 1:2 (1:0), pen. 1:2 | ||||||
Washington | |||||||||
San Jos? Clash | | Los Angeles Galaxy | 1:2 (0:1) | ||||||
San Jos? |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Tampa Bay Mutiny | 32 | 19 | 0 | 9 | 67-54 | 58 | ||
2. | D.C. United | 32 | 15 | 0 | 13 | 63-59 | 46 | ||
3. | NY/NJ MetroStars | 32 | 12 | 0 | 15 | 48-50 | 39 | ||
4. | Columbus Crew | 32 | 11 | 0 | 12 | 63-65 | 37 | ||
5. | New England Revolution | 32 | 9 | 0 | 15 | 49-58 | 33 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Los Angeles Galaxy | 32 | 15 | 0 | 9 | 63-53 | 49 | ||
2. | Dallas Burn | 32 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 55-51 | 41 | ||
3. | Kansas City Wiz | 32 | 12 | 0 | 13 | 66-65 | 41 | ||
4. | San Jos? Clash | 32 | 12 | 0 | 11 | 53-56 | 39 | ||
5. | Colorado Rapids | 32 | 9 | 0 | 17 | 47-63 | 29 |
Day 5 | |||||||||
Guangzhou Apollo | | Shanghai Shenhua | 3:2 | ||||||
Shenzhen Feiyada | | Guangdong Hongyuan | 0:0 | ||||||
Dalian Wanda | | Guangzhou Songri | 0:0 | ||||||
Jinan Taishan Jiangjun | | Beijing Guoan | 3:1 | ||||||
Sichuan Quanxing | | Yanbian Hyundai | 2:1 | ||||||
Tianjin Samsung | | Bayi | 0:4 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Dalian Wanda | 22 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 42-18 | 46 | ||
2. | Shanghai Shenhua | 22 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 38-18 | 39 | ||
3. | Bayi | 22 | 8 | 11 | 3 | 28-19 | 35 | ||
4. | Beijing Guoan | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 30-25 | 33 | ||
5. | Jinan Taishan Jiangjun | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 23-24 | 31 | ||
6. | Sichuan Quanxing | 22 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 22-23 | 30 | ||
7. | Guangzhou Apollo | 22 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 26-25 | 29 | ||
8. | Tianjin Samsung | 22 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 20-30 | 26 | ||
9. | Guangdong Hongyuan | 22 | 5 | 10 | 7 | 20-25 | 25 | ||
10. | Yanbian Hyundai | 22 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 20-30 | 20 |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Sydney UTS Olympic | | Adelaide City | 0:1 (0:0) | 0:2 (0:1) | 0:3 | ||||
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |