Sweden 1996

Allsvenskan

Relegation

AIK, Losses

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Göteborg26175461 - 2356CL101231 - 63174230 - 1725
2.Malmö26137633 - 2646UC64319 - 152273314 - 1124
3.Helsingborgs26135839 - 2644UC83226 - 112752613 - 1517
4.AIK26127736 - 2343CWC63420 - 132164316 - 1022
5.Örebro261331034 - 2942UC82321 - 132651713 - 1616
6.Östers261061037 - 3936IC83221 - 82723816 - 319
7.Halmstad2698934 - 3735IC81424 - 172517510 - 2010
8.Norrköping26971031 - 293453514 - 131844517 - 1616
9.Degerfors26971034 - 413492223 - 152905811 - 265
10.Örgryte26871127 - 303136413 - 121551714 - 1816
11.Umeå26861235 - 4530r73325 - 152413910 - 306
12.Trelleborg26931433 - 4830r63420 - 2121301013 - 279
13.Djurgårdens26831528 - 432763421 - 162120117 - 276
14.Oddevold26541720 - 431932811 - 18112299 - 258

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  08.09.1996AIK Trelleborg2:3
 Solna
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  24.06.1996Helsingborgs AIK1:0
 Helsingborg
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  27.05.1996Halmstad AIK3:2
 Halmstad
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  20.05.1996AIK Örebro0:2
 Solna
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  12.05.1996Umeå AIK2:0
 Umeå
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  05.05.1996AIK Östers2:3
 Solna
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  02.05.1996AIK Malmö0:1
 Solna
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 970
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 416
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 24

BruggeMonaco

18:55

BorussiaAtlético

21:00

PSVTottenham Hotspur

18:55

BarcelonaInter

21:00

LiverpoolCrvena Zvezda

20:00

Paris Saint-GermainNapoli

21:00

LokomotivPorto

22:00

GalatasaraySchalke 04

22:00

Boca JuniorsPalmeiras

21:45

FluminenseNacional

19:30

BahiaAtlético Paranaense

21:45

Suwon Samsung BluewingsKashima Antlers

19:00

VitaAl-Masry

17:00

RajaEnyimba

20:00

 

Spartak-2Luch

14:30

MordoviaZenit-2

18:00

FK Krasnodar-2FK Nizhniy Novgorod

18:00

TomShinnik

18:30

FK TambovFK Khimki

18:30

FK SochiAvangard

19:00

FK ChertanovoFakel

19:00

FK TyumenRotor-Volgograd

19:00

SKA-KhabarovskBaltika

19:00

SibirFK Armavir

19:00

 

BuxoroMetallurg

17:00

BunyodkorPaxtakor

17:00

 

Qoʼqon 1912Neftchi

17:00

 

Bristol CityHull City

19:45

Leeds UnitedIpswich Town

19:45

Preston North EndBrentford

19:45

Bolton WanderersNottingham Forest

20:00

West Bromwich AlbionDerby County

20:00

 

Taunton TownBillericay Town

19:45*

LeatherheadHitchin Town

19:45*

 

Rayo VallecanoAthletic

19:00

 

Žalgiris VAtlantas

18:00

SūduvaŽalgiris K

18:00

PalangaStumbras

18:00

 

CruzeiroCeará

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, October 22

 

LuchFK Homel

1:0

 

ArsenalLeicester City

3:1

 

VitoshaBeroe

1:2

 

Real SociedadGirona

0:0

 

SampdoriaSassuolo

0:0

 

CracoviaGórnik

2:0

 

SpartaMladá Boleslav

4:1

 

BrommapojkarnaGöteborg

0:2

 

InternacionalSantos

2:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru