Russia 1996Top league |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Spartak | 34 | 21 | 9 | 4 | 70 - 34 | 72 | CL | 13 | 3 | 1 | 39 - 13 | 42 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 31 - 21 | 30 | |||
2. | Alaniya | 34 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 64 - 35 | 72 | UC | 15 | 1 | 1 | 44 - 15 | 46 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 20 - 20 | 26 | |||
3. | Rotor | 34 | 21 | 7 | 6 | 58 - 27 | 70 | UC | 13 | 3 | 1 | 36 - 14 | 42 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 22 - 13 | 28 | |||
4. | Dynamo | 34 | 20 | 7 | 7 | 60 - 35 | 67 | IC | 12 | 3 | 2 | 34 - 15 | 39 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 26 - 20 | 28 | |||
5. | CSKA | 34 | 20 | 6 | 8 | 58 - 35 | 66 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 29 - 17 | 32 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 29 - 18 | 34 | ||||
6. | Lokomotiv Moscow | 34 | 15 | 10 | 9 | 46 - 31 | 55 | CWC | 10 | 5 | 2 | 27 - 12 | 35 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 19 - 19 | 20 | |||
7. | Baltika | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 44 - 35 | 46 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 27 - 11 | 32 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 17 - 24 | 14 | ||||
8. | Lokomotiv Nizhniy Novgorod | 34 | 13 | 6 | 15 | 39 - 50 | 45 | IC | 10 | 4 | 3 | 26 - 15 | 34 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 13 - 35 | 11 | |||
9. | Krylia Sovetov | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 31 - 38 | 45 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 21 - 16 | 33 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 10 - 22 | 12 | ||||
10. | Zenit | 34 | 13 | 4 | 17 | 32 - 37 | 43 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 20 - 11 | 34 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 12 - 26 | 9 | ||||
11. | Rostselmash | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 58 - 60 | 41 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 26 - 32 | 20 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 32 - 28 | 21 | ||||
12. | Torpedo-Luzhniki | 34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 42 - 51 | 41 | IC | 7 | 5 | 5 | 25 - 25 | 26 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 17 - 26 | 15 | |||
13. | Chernomorets | 34 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 38 - 51 | 39 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 25 - 19 | 27 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 13 - 32 | 12 | ||||
14. | KAMAZ-Chally | 34 | 10 | 6 | 18 | 43 - 57 | 36 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 28 - 18 | 31 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 15 - 39 | 5 | ||||
15. | Zhemchuzhina | 34 | 10 | 6 | 18 | 38 - 57 | 36 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 23 - 22 | 26 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 15 - 35 | 10 | ||||
16. | Uralmash | 34 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 38 - 57 | 33 | l1 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 23 - 22 | 27 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 15 - 35 | 6 | |||
17. | Energiya-Tekstilshchik | 34 | 4 | 12 | 18 | 25 - 48 | 24 | l1 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 14 - 19 | 19 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 11 - 29 | 5 | |||
18. | Lada | 34 | 4 | 6 | 24 | 18 - 64 | 18 | l1 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 11 - 29 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 7 - 35 | 2 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
03.11.1996 | Alaniya | | Lokomotiv Nizhniy Novgorod | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Vladikavkaz |
25.10.1996 | Lokomotiv Nizhniy Novgorod | | Zhemchuzhina | 4:1 (3:1) | |||
Nizhny Novgorod |
19.10.1996 | Zenit | | Lokomotiv Nizhniy Novgorod | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Saint Petersburg |
12.10.1996 | Lokomotiv Nizhniy Novgorod | | Rostselmash | 2:3 (1:2) | |||
Nizhny Novgorod |
28.09.1996 | Lokomotiv Nizhniy Novgorod | | Dynamo | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Nizhny Novgorod |
21.09.1996 | KAMAZ-Chally | | Lokomotiv Nizhniy Novgorod | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
Naberezhnye Chelny |
15.09.1996 | Lokomotiv Nizhniy Novgorod | | Spartak | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Nizhny Novgorod |
07.09.1996 | Krylia Sovetov | | Lokomotiv Nizhniy Novgorod | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Samara |
24.08.1996 | Lokomotiv Nizhniy Novgorod | | Uralmash | 2:2 (1:2) | |||
Nizhny Novgorod |
21.08.1996 | Lokomotiv Nizhniy Novgorod | | Energiya-Tekstilshchik | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
Nizhny Novgorod |
17.08.1996 | Lada | | Lokomotiv Nizhniy Novgorod | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
Tolyatti |
10.08.1996 | Lokomotiv Nizhniy Novgorod | | CSKA | 1:3 (0:1) | |||
Nizhny Novgorod |
14.08.1996 | Rotor | | Lokomotiv Nizhniy Novgorod | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Volgograd |
31.07.1996 | Lokomotiv Nizhniy Novgorod | | Lokomotiv Moscow | 0:0 | |||
Nizhny Novgorod |
27.07.1996 | Chernomorets | | Lokomotiv Nizhniy Novgorod | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Novorossiysk |
24.07.1996 | Lokomotiv Nizhniy Novgorod | | Baltika | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Nizhny Novgorod |
17.07.1996 | Lokomotiv Nizhniy Novgorod | | Alaniya | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
Nizhny Novgorod |
10.07.1996 | Zhemchuzhina | | Lokomotiv Nizhniy Novgorod | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Sochi |
06.07.1996 | Lokomotiv Nizhniy Novgorod | | Zenit | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Nizhny Novgorod |
03.07.1996 | Rostselmash | | Lokomotiv Nizhniy Novgorod | 2:3 (1:1) | |||
Rostov-on-Don |
18.05.1996 | Lokomotiv Nizhniy Novgorod | | Torpedo | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Nizhny Novgorod |
15.05.1996 | Dynamo | | Lokomotiv Nizhniy Novgorod | 4:1 (2:0) | |||
Moscow |
08.05.1996 | Lokomotiv Nizhniy Novgorod | | KAMAZ-Chally | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
Nizhny Novgorod |
04.05.1996 | Spartak | | Lokomotiv Nizhniy Novgorod | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
Moscow |
27.04.1996 | Lokomotiv Nizhniy Novgorod | | Krylia Sovetov | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Nizhny Novgorod |
20.04.1996 | Uralmash | | Lokomotiv Nizhniy Novgorod | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Yekaterinburg |
13.04.1996 | Tekstilshchik | | Lokomotiv Nizhniy Novgorod | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Kamyshin |
06.04.1996 | Lokomotiv Nizhniy Novgorod | | Lada | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Nizhny Novgorod |
30.03.1996 | Lokomotiv Nizhniy Novgorod | | Chernomorets | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Nizhny Novgorod |
23.03.1996 | Lokomotiv Nizhniy Novgorod | | Rotor | 0:0 | |||
Nizhny Novgorod |
16.03.1996 | CSKA | | Lokomotiv Nizhniy Novgorod | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Moscow |
02.03.1996 | Baltika | | Lokomotiv Nizhniy Novgorod | 1:3 (0:2) | |||
Kaliningrad |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
0:1* | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
14:00* | |
1:1 | |
16:30* | |
2:0 | |
4:2 | |
4:3 aet | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
4:0 | |
5:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
4:0 | |
5:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:3 | |
3:1 | |
0:4 | |
1:0 | |
2:3 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:3 | |
0:0 | |
1:3 | |
18:00* | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
6:1 | |
1:1 | |
5:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:6 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
12:00* | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
Local time |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |