28.07.1998 < | Football matches for 29.07.1998 | > 30.07.1998 |
Jamaica | | Antigua and Barbuda | 1:0 aet (0:0) | ||||||
Trinidad and Tobago | |||||||||
Trinidad and Tobago | | Haiti | 4:1 (3:0) | ||||||
Trinidad and Tobago |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
19:45 | St. Patrick's | | Celtic | 0:2 (0:1) | 0:0 | 0:2 | |||
Dublin | |||||||||
19:45 | Barry Town | | Dynamo Kiev | 1:2 (1:1) | 0:8 (0:4) | 1:10 | |||
Barry | |||||||||
19:45 | Vestmannaeyjar | | Obilić | 1:2 (1:0) | 0:2 (0:1) | 1:4 | |||
Vestmannaeyjar | |||||||||
20:45 | Halmstad | | Liteks | 2:1 (2:0) | 0:2 (0:1) | 2:3 | |||
Halmstad | |||||||||
20:45 | Vllaznia | | Dinamo Tbilisi | 3:1 (1:0) | 0:1 (0:0) | 3:2 | |||
Shkodër | |||||||||
20:45 | Maribor | | Kareda | 1:0 (0:0) | 3:0 (1:0) | 4:0 | |||
Maribor | |||||||||
20:45 | Újpest | | Zimbru | 3:1 (1:1) | 0:1 (0:1) | 3:2 | |||
Budapest | |||||||||
20:45 | Brugge | | Sileks | 2:1 (2:0) | 0:0 | 2:1 | |||
Brugge | |||||||||
20:45 | Košice | | Cliftonville | 8:0 (3:0) | 5:1 (3:1) | 13:1 | |||
Košice | |||||||||
20:45 | Jeunesse | | Grasshopper | 0:2 (0:2) | 0:6 (0:3) | 0:8 | |||
Esch-Uelzecht | |||||||||
21:45 | Dynamo Minsk | | Skonto | 1:2 (1:1) | 0:0 | 1:2 | |||
Minsk | |||||||||
21:45 | Anorthosis | | Valetta | 6:0 (3:0) | 2:0 (0:0) | 8:0 | |||
Larnaca | |||||||||
21:45 | Flora | | Steaua | 3:1 (1:0) | 1:4 (1:2) | 4:5 | |||
Tallinn | |||||||||
22:45 | Kyapaz | | ŁKS | 1:3 (0:1) | 1:4 (0:1) | 2:7 | |||
Gəncə | |||||||||
23:45 | FC Erevan | | HJK | 0:3 (0:2) | 0:2 (0:0) | 0:5 | |||
Erevan |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
20:45 | Malmö | | Shirak | 5:0 (3:0) | 2:0 (0:0) | 7:0 | |||
Malmö | |||||||||
20:45 | Kilmarnock | | Željezničar | 1:0 (1:0) | 1:1 (0:0) | 2:1 | |||
Kilmarnock | |||||||||
20:45 | CSKA Sofia | | Belshina | 3:1 (2:0) | 0:0 | 3:1 | |||
Sofia | |||||||||
20:45 | Linfield | | Omonia | 5:3 (3:3) | 1:5 (0:2) | 6:8 | |||
Belfast | |||||||||
20:45 | Polonia Warszawa | | Levadia Tallinn | 3:1 (3:1) | 2:0 (1:0) | 5:1 | |||
Warszawa | |||||||||
20:45 | VPS | | HB Tórshavn | 4:0 (2:0) | 0:2 (0:1) | 4:2 | |||
Vaasa | |||||||||
20:45 | Crvena Zvezda | | Kolxet'i 1913 | 7:0 (2:0) | 4:0 (1:0) | 11:0 | |||
Belgrade | |||||||||
20:45 | Principat | | Ferencváros | 1:8 (1:2) | 0:6 (0:2) | 1:14 | |||
Andorra la Vella | |||||||||
20:45 | Rangers | | Shelbourne | 2:0 (1:0) | 5:3 (0:2) | 7:3 | |||
Glasgow | |||||||||
20:45 | Žalgiris | | IA | 1:0 (1:0) | 2:3 (1:1) | 3:3 | |||
Vilnius | |||||||||
20:45 | FinnPa | | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1:3 (0:2) | 1:3 (1:1) | 2:6 | |||
Helsinki | |||||||||
20:45 | Anderlecht | | Tiligul | 5:0 (2:0) | 1:0 (0:0) | 6:0 | |||
Bruxelles | |||||||||
20:45 | Dynamo Bakı | | Argeş | 0:2 (0:0) | 1:5 (1:3) | 1:7 | |||
Baku | |||||||||
20:45 | Sloga Jugomagnat | | Oţelul | 1:1 (1:0) | 0:3 (0:2) | 1:4 | |||
Skopje | |||||||||
20:45 | Daugava | | Mura | 1:2 (0:0) | 1:6 (0:5) | 2:8 | |||
Rīga | |||||||||
20:45 | Tirana | | Inter Bratislava | 0:2 (0:0) | 0:2 (0:1) | 0:4 | |||
Tiranë | |||||||||
20:45 | Birkirkara | | Shahtar Donetsk | 0:4 (0:1) | 1:2 (0:0) | 1:6 | |||
Ta' Qali | |||||||||
20:45 | Wisła Kraków | | Newtown | 7:0 (2:0) | 0:0 | 7:0 | |||
Kraków |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Bastia | | Vojvodina | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Bologna | | Sampdoria | 3:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Bologna | |||||||||
Fortuna Sittard | | Austria Salzburg | 2:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Ruch Chorzów | | Debrecen | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Werder | | Samsunspor | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Oldenburg | |||||||||
Español | | Valencia | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
19:00 | Audax Italiano | | Rosario Central | 1:0 (1:0) | 0:2 (0:0) | 1:2 | |||
Santiago |
Day 1 | |||||||||
San Lorenzo de Almagro | | Cruzeiro | 2:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
Nacional | | Universidad de Chile | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Palmeiras | | Independiente | 2:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
Flamengo | | Cerro Porteño | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Comunicaciones | | Alajuelense | 1:1 | 2:4 | 3:5 | ||||
Ciudad de Guatemala |
Day 18 | |||||||||
16:00 | FK Tyumen | | Zhemchuzhina | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Tyumen | |||||||||
16:00 | Baltika | | Alaniya | 1:3 (0:1) | |||||
Kaliningrad | |||||||||
16:00 | Krylia Sovetov | | Uralan | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Samara | |||||||||
16:00 | Rostselmash | | Shinnik | 3:2 (2:1) | |||||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||||
16:00 | Rotor | | Chernomorets | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Volgograd | |||||||||
16:00 | Torpedo | | Zenit | 1:3 (0:1) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
16:00 | CSKA | | Lokomotiv | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
16:00 | Spartak | | Dynamo | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Moscow |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Batyr (Ekibastuz) | | Shakhtyor-Ispat-Karmet (Karagandy) | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Ekibastuz | |||||||||
Irtysh (Pavlodar) | | CSKA-Qayrat (Almaty) | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Pavlodar |
Day 17 | |||||||||
Atlético-MG | | Guarani | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Belo Horizonte | |||||||||
Day 5 | |||||||||
Santos | | Atlético-PR | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Santos |
Dallas Burn | | Los Angeles Galaxy | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Dallas | |||||||||
New England Revolution | | Colorado Rapids | 1:3 (1:1) | ||||||
Foxborough | |||||||||
MetroStars | | Kansas City Wizards | 3:2 (1:2), pen. ?:? | ||||||
East Rutherford | |||||||||
Miami Fusion | | Columbus Crew | 3:2 (2:0) | ||||||
Fort Lauderdale | |||||||||
D.C. United | | Tampa Bay Mutiny | 3:2 (1:0), pen. ?:? | ||||||
Washington | |||||||||
San Jos? Clash | | Chicago Fire | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
San Jos? |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | D.C. United | 32 | 17 | 0 | 5 | 81-51 | 58 | ||
2. | Columbus Crew | 32 | 15 | 0 | 12 | 67-61 | 45 | ||
3. | MetroStars | 32 | 12 | 0 | 17 | 57-63 | 39 | ||
4. | Miami Fusion | 32 | 10 | 0 | 17 | 51-68 | 35 | ||
5. | Tampa Bay Mutiny | 32 | 11 | 0 | 15 | 47-62 | 34 | ||
6. | New England Revolution | 32 | 9 | 0 | 17 | 55-70 | 29 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Los Angeles Galaxy | 32 | 22 | 0 | 6 | 87-46 | 68 | ||
2. | Chicago Fire | 32 | 18 | 0 | 11 | 64-46 | 56 | ||
3. | Colorado Rapids | 32 | 14 | 0 | 14 | 64-71 | 44 | ||
4. | Dallas Burn | 32 | 11 | 0 | 15 | 47-61 | 37 | ||
5. | San Jos? Clash | 32 | 10 | 0 | 14 | 51-65 | 33 | ||
6. | Kansas City Wizards | 32 | 10 | 0 | 16 | 47-54 | 32 |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
21:00 | |
18:30 | |
20:45 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
1:1 aet | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
4:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:3 | |
2:4 | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
1:3* | |
2:2* | |
* | |
+:- | |
0:3* | |
1:7* | |
1:0* | |
2:0* | |
4:0* | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:3 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |