Russia 2016/17

FNL First division

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Dynamo33229257 - 2475115132 - 1338114125 - 1137
2.FK Tosno331811454 - 246595335 - 163296119 - 833
3.Spartak-2331410949 - 355285425 - 152965524 - 2023
4.Yenisey331561243 - 375192623 - 182964620 - 1922
5.SKA-Khabarovsk331312837 - 285194321 - 113148516 - 1720
6.Fakel3313101035 - 334985320 - 112955715 - 2220
7.Shinnik331391134 - 294884421 - 112855713 - 1820
8.FK Tyumen3312111041 - 384776324 - 162755717 - 2220
9.FK Tambov3312101133 - 304675518 - 102655615 - 2020
10.FK Khimki321113835 - 354697026 - 12342689 - 2312
11.Kuban331113936 - 334677220 - 122846716 - 2118
12.Luch-Energiya339121224 - 353956612 - 182146612 - 1718
13.Spartak-Nalchik337151123 - 293657516 - 15222867 - 1414
14.Volgar33981631 - 443584524 - 172814117 - 277
15.Zenit-2337141236 - 453559323 - 232425913 - 2211
16.Sibir337131327 - 403467315 - 1125161012 - 299
17.Mordovia33961831 - 443355616 - 1720411215 - 2713
18.Sokol326151131 - 433345614 - 2317210517 - 2016
19.Baltika335151320 - 33303868 - 141727712 - 1913
20.Neftekhimik33681926 - 442644811 - 1616241115 - 2810

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  23.04.2017 13:00Neftekhimik Spartak-20:1 (0:0)
 Nizhnekamsk
Day 32
Day 31
Day 30
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  01.04.2017 17:00Zenit-2 Spartak-21:2 (0:2)
 Saint Petersburg
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  23.03.2017 14:00Spartak-2 Baltika1:2 (0:1)
 Moscow
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  19.03.2017 16:00Spartak-2 Dynamo1:1 (0:0)
 Moscow
Day 26
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  08.03.2017 15:00FK Tyumen Spartak-21:1 (1:1)
 Tyumen
Day 24
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  19.11.2016 15:00Sokol Spartak-20:4 (0:1)
 Saratov
Day 22
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  09.11.2016 19:00Kuban Spartak-25:2 (3:0)
 Krasnodar
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  05.11.2016 15:00Mordovia Spartak-21:4 (1:0)
 Saransk
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  30.10.2016 16:00FK Khimki Spartak-21:0 (1:0)
 Khimki
Day 18
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  15.10.2016 13:30FK Tambov Spartak-21:0 (1:0)
 Tambov
Day 16
Day 15
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  26.09.2016 19:00Luch-Energiya Spartak-20:0
 Vladivostok
Day 13
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  10.09.2016 19:00Volgar Spartak-21:1 (0:1)
 Astrakhan
Day 11
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  28.08.2016 18:00Baltika Spartak-21:2 (1:0)
 Kaliningrad
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  22.08.2016 19:30Dynamo Spartak-22:1 (1:1)
 Khimki
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  17.08.2016 19:30Yenisey Spartak-20:4 (0:1)
 Krasnoyarsk
Day 7
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  06.08.2016 19:00Shinnik Spartak-24:0 (1:0)
 Yaroslavl
Day 5
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  27.07.2016 19:00Fakel Spartak-21:1 (1:1)
 Voronezh
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 546
Matches:989 206
Clubs:10 562
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 154
Site news
22.04.2017
current

Round of 16 of the
Copa do Brasil 2017
added

21.04.2017
current

Semifinal & final of the
Champions League 2016/17
added

21.04.2017
current

Semifinal & final of the
Europa League 2016/17
added

Fixtures
Russia 2016/17

Day 34

29.04

FK Tambov - Luch-Energiya

13:00

29.04

SKA-Khabarovsk - Spartak-Nalchik

15:00

29.04

FK Tosno - Spartak-2

16:00

29.04

FK Khimki - Volgar

16:00

29.04

Fakel - Yenisey

16:00

29.04

Sokol - FK Tyumen

16:00

29.04

Shinnik - Neftekhimik

16:00

29.04

Mordovia - Baltika

17:00

29.04

Kuban - Dynamo

17:00

29.04

Sibir - Zenit-2

18:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 29

GrenadaMartinique

 

LokomotivRubin

16:30

TerekUral

19:00

 

FK TambovLuch-Energiya

13:00

SKA-KhabarovskSpartak-Nalchik

15:00

FK TosnoSpartak-2

16:00

FK KhimkiVolgar

16:00

FakelYenisey

16:00

SokolFK Tyumen

16:00

ShinnikNeftekhimik

16:00

MordoviaBaltika

17:00

KubanDynamo

17:00

SibirZenit-2

18:00

 

FK OryolVityaz

0:3

TorpedoArsenal-2

14:00

ZenitFK Kaluga

15:00

 

AfipsDruzhba

16:00

 

ZirkaKarpaty

14:00

VorsklaStal

17:00

 

Naftovyk-UkrnaftaMFK Mykolaiv

14:00

VeresArsenal-Kiev

16:00

AvanhardSkala

16:00

BukovynaFK Poltava

16:30

KolosHirnyk-Sport

17:00

DesnaFK Sumy

17:00

 

Ingulets-2Krystal

+:-

Arsenal-KyivshchynaZhemchuzhina

16:00

NyvaMyr

17:00

RukhPodillya

17:00

 

AZALZira

16:00

SumqayıtQəbələ

16:00

Kəpəzİnter

16:00

NeftçiQarabağ

17:00

 

AlashkertArarat

17:00

GandzasarShirak

19:00

 

NaftanKrumkachy

16:00

FK MinskIsloch

18:00

NemanFK Vitebsk

19:00

 

ShakhtyorOrdabasy

16:00

TobilIrtysh

16:00

KaysarAstana

16:00

OkzhetpesAqtöbe

17:00

QayratAkzhayik

18:00

TarazAtyrau

18:00

 

MetallurgBuxoro

16:30

DinamoSoʼgʼdiyona

17:00

NeftchiFK Olmaliq

17:00

ShoʼrtanQoʼqon 1912

17:30

LokomotivObod

18:00

QizilqumNasaf

18:00

 

AustriaSturm

16:00

Red BullRied

18:30

WolfsbergMattersburg

18:30

St. PöltenAltach

18:30

 

SouthamptonHull City

15:00

Stoke CityWest Ham United

15:00

SunderlandAFC Bournemouth

15:00

West Bromwich AlbionLeicester City

15:00

Crystal PalaceBurnley

17:30

 

BarnsleyBurton Albion

15:00

Birmingham CityHuddersfield Town

15:00

Blackburn RoversAston Villa

15:00

Derby CountyWolverhampton Wanderers

15:00

FulhamBrentford

15:00

Ipswich TownSheffield Wednesday

15:00

Leeds UnitedNorwich City

15:00

Preston North EndRotherham United

15:00

Queens Park RangersNottingham Forest

15:00

ReadingWigan Athletic

15:00

Brighton & Hove AlbionBristol City

17:30

 

FerencvárosMezőkövesd-Zsóry

18:00

ÚjpestMTK

18:00

DiósgyőrVasas SC

18:00

HonvédGyirmót

18:00

HaladásPaks

18:00

VideotonDebrecen

20:30

 

Mainz 05Borussia M

15:30

WerderHertha

15:30

Borussia DKöln

15:30

RB LeipzigIngolstadt 04

15:30

Darmstadt 98Freiburg

15:30

WolfsburgBayern

18:30

 

Real SociedadGranada

13:00

Real MadridValencia

16:15

Las PalmasAtlético Madrid

18:30

EspañolBarcelona

20:45

 

TorinoSampdoria

20:45

 

BabīteMETTA/LU

14:00

FK LiepājaSpartaks

18:00

 

LietavaSūduva

13:00

StumbrasTrakai

15:00

 

BrannViking

18:00

 

BoavistaTondela

16:00

NacionalRio Ave

16:00

BenficaEstoril-Praia

18:15

ChavesPorto

20:30

 

GoricaKrško

18:00

OlimpijaMaribor

20:30

 

MonacoToulouse

17:00

BastiaRennes

20:00

GuingampSaint-Étienne

20:00

MetzNancy-Lorraine

20:00

MontpellierLille

20:00

NantesLorient

20:00

 

DinamoCibalia

15:00

RijekaInter

19:00

 

FastavMladá Boleslav

17:00

Viktoria PlzeňDukla

20:15

 

HammarbyAFC Eskilstuna

16:00

 

TransKalev

13:00

InfonetPaide

19:00

 

Gimnasia y EsgrimaSan Lorenzo de Almagro

16:00

HuracánNewell's Old Boys

16:00

SarmientoColón

16:10

TigreBanfield

18:20

TemperleyRacing Club

20:00

UniónPatronato

20:30

 

Montreal ImpactVancouver Whitecaps

15:00

Orlando CityColorado Rapids

15:55

Seattle SoundersNew England Revolution

19:00

DallasPortland Timbers

19:00

Minnesota UnitedSan Jose Earthquakes

19:00

Columbus CrewNew York City

19:30

Sporting Kansas CityReal Salt Lake

19:30

New York Red BullsChicago Fire

19:30

 

Liaoning WhowinBeijing Guoan

15:30

YanbianChangchun Yatai

15:30

Tianjin QuanjianJiangsu Suning

15:30

Hebei China FortuneTianjin Teda

19:35

Henan ConstructionGuangzhou Evergrande

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, April 27

EmelecRiver Plate

1:2

Sport BoysGodoy Cruz

1:3

Zulia FCLanús

1:1

NacionalChapecoense

3:0

GrêmioGuaraní

4:1

 

AmkarFK Krasnodar

0:2

AnzhiTom

3:3

 

Manchester CityManchester United

0:0

 

AlavésEibar

0:0

SevillaCelta de Vigo

2:1

AthleticReal Betis

2:1

 

HalmstadDjurgårdens

0:1

NorrköpingJönköpings Södra

3:0

KalmarMalmö

0:0

AIKSirius

1:0

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

28.06.2016 – 03.06.2017

UEFA Champions League 2016/17

28.06.2016 – 24.05.2017

Europa League 2016/17

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

28.01.2017 – 06.05.2017

OFC Champions League 2017

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

22.02.2017 – 21.05.2017

CFU Club Championship 2017

Just finished

02.08.2016 – 26.04.2017

CONCACAF Champions League 2016/17,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru