06.03.2017 <

Football matches for 7.03.2017

> 08.03.2017
Local time
2nd leg
 1st leg 
 total 
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Arsenal Bayern1:5 (1:0)

1:5 (1:1)

2:10

 London
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Napoli Real Madrid1:3 (1:0)

1:3 (1:1)

2:6

 Napoli
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч 14:30 Al Nejmeh Saham Club2:1 (1:0)
 Sidon
Статистика личных встреч 18:30 Al Muharraq Al Wehdat1:1 (1:1)
 Riffa
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Al Muharraq53117-510
2. Al Wehdat52306-49
3. Saham Club51136-84
4. Al Nejmeh51134-64
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч 15:30 Magwe Johor Darul Ta'zim1:1 (0:1)
 Yangon
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Boeung Ket Angkor Global0:2 (0:1)
 Phnom Penh
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Global540110-812
2. Johor Darul Ta'zim531113-410
3. Boeung Ket Angkor51132-94
4. Magwe50234-82
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч 16:45 Felda United Hà Nội T&T1:1 (1:0)
 Selayang
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Ceres-Negros Tampines Rovers5:0 (3:0)
 Bácolod
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 18:30 Jorge Wilstermann Peñarol6:2 (3:0)
 Cochabamba
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Lanús42119-37
2. Nacional42115-27
3. Chapecoense41124-84
4. Zulia FC41123-84
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 17:15 Deportes Guaraní0:1 (0:0)
 Iquique
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Grêmio431010-410
2. Guaraní42116-67
3. Deportes420210-86
4. Zamora40045-130
Day 36
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Birmingham City Wigan Athletic0:1 (0:1)
 Birmingham
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Blackburn Rovers Cardiff City1:1 (0:1)
 Blackburn
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Bristol City Norwich City1:1 (0:1)
 Bristol
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Derby County Preston North End1:1 (0:0)
 Derby
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Fulham Leeds United1:1 (0:1)
 London
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Huddersfield Town Aston Villa1:0 (0:0)
 Huddersfield
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Ipswich Town Wolverhampton Wanderers0:0
 Ipswich
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Nottingham Forest Brentford2:3 (0:1)
 Nottingham
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Queens Park Rangers Barnsley2:1 (1:0)
 London
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Rotherham United Brighton & Hove Albion0:2 (0:0)
 Rotherham
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Sheffield Wednesday Burton Albion1:1 (1:1)
 Sheffield
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Reading Newcastle United0:0
 Reading
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Górnik Zagłębie0:1 (0:1)
 Łęczna
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Jagiellonia30185756-3159
2.Legia30177658-3058
3.Lech30167750-2255
4.Lechia30165946-3753
5.Wisła301351245-4644
6.Termalica301261231-3842
7.Pogoń301012847-4042
8.Korona301231539-5539
9.Zagłębie301091137-3639
10.Wisła301091142-4439
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 Gorica Maribor2:4 (1:2)
 Nova Gorica
Športni Park
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Maribor31208358-2268
2.Domžale31166960-3454
3.Olimpija31158842-2853
4.Gorica311310841-3549
5.Celje311291039-3545
6.Koper311012934-3742
7.Rudar31981441-4635
8.Aluminij31881532-4732
9.Krško316131233-4631
10.Radomlje31182222-7211
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 546
Matches:989 206
Clubs:10 562
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 154
Site news
22.04.2017
current

Round of 16 of the
Copa do Brasil 2017
added

21.04.2017
current

Semifinal & final of the
Champions League 2016/17
added

21.04.2017
current

Semifinal & final of the
Europa League 2016/17
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 2

Real MadridAtlético

20:45

Al Zawra'aAl Ahli

18:00

Al JaishAl Suwaiq

18:00

SafaAl Wahda Damascus

17:00

HiddAl Quwa Al Jawiya

18:00

YadanabonThan Quảng Ninh

17:00

Atlético NacionalEstudiantes

19:00

BotafogoBarcelona

21:45

Atlético TucumánPeñarol

19:30

 

Ural (Ekaterinburg)Lokomotiv (Moscow)

18:45

 

OkzhetpesShakhtyor

15:00

AtyrauKaysar

17:00

AkzhayikTobil

17:00

AqtöbeTaraz

19:00

IrtyshOrdabasy

19:00

AstanaQayrat

20:00

 

HäckenGöteborg

18:30

ElfsborgÖstersunds

18:30

 

BelgranoDefensa y Justicia

16:30

LanúsVélez Sársfield

21:00

Local time

Yesterday, April 30

Auckland CityTeam Wellington

3:0

 

FK UfaArsenal

1:0

CSKASpartak

1:2

FK RostovAmkar

1:0

 

FK KolomnaDynamo-2

0:2

TsRFSOTorpedo

0:2

VolgaFK Dolgoprudny

0:3

SpartakDynamo

1:2

FK StroginoFK Domodedovo

1:0

Pskov-747Znamya Truda

2:0

 

FK OryolTorpedo

0:3

FK ChertanovoDynamo

2:2

MetallurgSaturn

1:2

EnergomashAvangard

3:1

FK RyazanVityaz

3:0

 

SpartakChaika

3:1

Kuban-2Biolog-Novokubansk

1:2

Mashuk-KMVAngusht

0:1

DynamoLegion-Dynamo

0:0

ChernomoretsFK Sochi

2:1

RotorFK Armavir

1:2

SKAFK Krasnodar-2

2:3

 

Zenit-IzhevskSyzran-2003

1:2

DynamoLada-Tolyatti

2:0

KAMAZNosta

3:1

VolgaFK Chelyabinsk

0:0

 

ZenitIrtysh

1:2

FK ChitaDynamo

3:0

 

OlympikZorya

1:1

VolynDnipro

0:1

ShahtarFK Oleksandriya

1:0

ChornomoretsDynamo

1:4

 

FK TernopilIngulets

0:2

 

Illichovets-2Balkany

1:3

 

PyunikBanants

0:0

 

Tarpeda-BelAZDnepr

0:0

Dynamo BrSlavia

3:1

BATEShakhtsyor

1:0

FK HaradzeyaDynamo Mn

1:0

FK HomelFK Slutsk

0:1

 

MilsamiSaxan

3:1

ZaryaDinamo-Auto

3:2

SheriffSperanţa

4:1

DaciaPetrocub

1:0

ZimbruAcademia UTM

4:0

 

Admira WackerRapid

3:2

 

Manchester UnitedSwansea City

1:1

EvertonChelsea

0:3

MiddlesbroughManchester City

2:2

Tottenham HotspurArsenal

2:0

 

AugsburgHamburger SV

4:0

HoffenheimEintracht

1:0

 

ÍBVFjölnir

0:0

ÍAFH

2:4

ValurVíkingur O

2:0

 

Atlético OsasunaDeportivo

2:2

Real BetisAlavés

1:4

EibarLeganés

2:0

Celta de VigoAthletic

0:3

 

RomaLazio

1:3

GenoaChievo

1:2

PalermoFiorentina

2:0

CrotoneMilan

1:1

CagliariPescara

1:0

EmpoliSassuolo

1:3

BolognaUdinese

4:0

InterNapoli

0:1

 

VentspilsRFS

1:0

JelgavaRiga FC

0:3

 

Žalgiris KUtenis

0:1

Žalgiris VAtlantas

1:0

 

KristiansundStrømsgodset

2:0

SogndalLillestrøm

0:1

StabækHaugesund

0:3

SandefjordMolde

3:3

ÅlesundTromsø

3:1

OddVålerenga

2:1

 

AroucaMoreirense

2:2

FeirenseMarítimo

2:1

BragaSporting

2:3

BelenensesPaços de Ferreira

1:2

 

AluminijRadomlje

3:1

CeljeKoper

2:2

 

CaenMarseille

1:5

DijonBordeaux

0:0

NiceParis Saint-Germain

3:1

 

Istra 1961Hajduk

0:2

SplitSlaven

0:0

 

MladostSutjeska

1:3

JedinstvoIskra

0:2

BokeljRudar

0:0

LovćenPetrovac

6:0

ZetaDečić

3:0

BudućnostGrbalj

0:2

 

KarvináHradec Králové

4:2

TepliceSlovácko

2:2

SlaviaBaumit

1:1

 

AIKSundsvall

0:0

 

InfonetPaide

6:1

 

Atlético TucumánRiver Plate

*

Godoy CruzSan Martín

0:0

Rosario CentralAldosivi

2:0

Boca JuniorsArsenal

3:0

OlimpoAtlético Rafaela

1:2

 

Atlanta UnitedDC United

1:3

 

Chongqing LifanShanghai SIPG

1:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

28.06.2016 – 03.06.2017

UEFA Champions League 2016/17

28.06.2016 – 24.05.2017

Europa League 2016/17

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

28.01.2017 – 06.05.2017

OFC Champions League 2017

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

22.02.2017 – 21.05.2017

CFU Club Championship 2017

Just finished

02.08.2016 – 26.04.2017

CONCACAF Champions League 2016/17,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru