England 2016/17

Football League Championship

Play-off

Norwich City, Wins

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Newcastle United462971085 - 4094PL153549 - 2348144536 - 1746
2.Brighton & Hove Albion46289974 - 4093PL173346 - 1454116628 - 2639
3.Reading462671368 - 6485P165235 - 16531021133 - 4832
4.Sheffield Wednesday462491360 - 4581P152636 - 224797724 - 2334
5.Huddersfield Town462561556 - 5881P152634 - 2647104922 - 3234
6.Fulham4622141085 - 5780P108545 - 3238126540 - 2542
7.Leeds United462291561 - 4775144532 - 1646851029 - 3129
8.Norwich City4620101685 - 6970154455 - 2249561230 - 4721
9.Derby County4618131554 - 5067118433 - 2041751121 - 3026
10.Brentford4618101875 - 6564115742 - 2538751133 - 4026
11.Preston North End4616141664 - 6362116640 - 2639581024 - 3723
12.Cardiff City4617111860 - 6162114831 - 2637671029 - 3525
13.Aston Villa4616141647 - 4862128333 - 2044461314 - 2818
14.Barnsley4615131864 - 6758611632 - 3329921232 - 3429
15.Wolverhampton Wanderers4616102054 - 5858841125 - 302886929 - 2830
16.Ipswich Town4613161748 - 5855810530 - 2434561218 - 3421
17.Bristol City461592260 - 6654114833 - 2637451427 - 4017
18.Queens Park Rangers461582352 - 6653941030 - 3231641322 - 3422
19.Birmingham City4613141945 - 6453851025 - 312959920 - 3324
20.Burton Albion4613132049 - 6352941028 - 3031491021 - 3321
21.Nottingham Forest461492362 - 7251124742 - 3040251620 - 4211
22.Blackburn Rovers4612151953 - 655188729 - 3032471224 - 3519
23.Wigan Athletic4610122440 - 5742581019 - 2623541421 - 3119
24.Rotherham United46583340 - 9823561223 - 3421022117 - 642

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 46
Day 44
Day 43
Статистика личных встреч  17.04.2017 15:00Preston North End Norwich City1:3 (0:2)
 Preston
Day 41
Статистика личных встреч  08.04.2017 15:00Norwich City Reading7:1 (6:1)
 Norwich
Day 38
Статистика личных встреч  18.03.2017 15:00Norwich City Barnsley2:0 (1:0)
 Norwich
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  11.02.2017 15:00Norwich City Nottingham Forest5:1 (3:0)
 Norwich
Day 30
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  28.01.2017 15:00Norwich City Birmingham City2:0 (2:0)
 Norwich
Day 27
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  02.01.2017 15:00Norwich City Derby County3:0 (1:0)
 Norwich
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  13.12.2016 19:45Norwich City Aston Villa1:0 (0:0)
 Norwich
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  03.12.2016 15:00Norwich City Brentford5:0 (2:0)
 Norwich
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  15.10.2016 15:00Norwich City Rotherham United3:1 (1:0)
 Norwich
Day 11
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  24.09.2016 15:00Norwich City Burton Albion3:1 (1:0)
 Norwich
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  17.09.2016 15:00Nottingham Forest Norwich City1:2 (1:0)
 Nottingham
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  13.09.2016 19:45Norwich City Wigan Athletic2:1 (2:0)
 Norwich
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  10.09.2016 15:00Norwich City Cardiff City3:2 (1:0)
 Norwich
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  16.08.2016 19:45Norwich City Bristol City1:0 (1:0)
 Norwich
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  06.08.2016 15:00Blackburn Rovers Norwich City1:4 (0:3)
 Blackburn

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 651
Matches:998 876
Clubs:10 621
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 214
Site news
19.08.2017
current

FA Cup 2017/18 added

18.08.2017
current

Russian Cup 2017/18 added

18.08.2017
current

Ukrainian Cup 2017/18 added

16.08.2017
current

Italian Serie A 2017/18 added

16.08.2017
current

Spanish La Liga 2017/18 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 21

Al AinAl Hilal

19:50

 

AkhmatArsenal

20:00

 

Manchester CityEverton

20:00

 

Maine RoadAbbey Hey

19:45*

Beaconsfield TownChalfont St Peter

19:45*

 

SeptemvriBeroe

20:30

 

ValurGrindavík

19:15

StjarnanFjölnir

19:15

 

LevanteVillarreal

20:15

MálagaEibar

22:00

 

METTA/LUJelgava

17:00

VentspilsFK Liepāja

17:00

RFSRiga FC

19:00

 

Sarpsborg 08Strømsgodset

19:00

 

ZagłębieWisła K

18:00

 

FeirensePaços de Ferreira

20:00

 

RudarCelje

20:00

 

SundsvallKalmar

19:00

ÖrebroHammarby

19:00

 

PaideInfonet

18:30

 

FluminenseAtlético Mineiro

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, August 19

CameroonSão Tomé and Príncipe

2:0

ZambiaSouth Africa

2:0

DR CongoCongo

1:1

RwandaUganda

2:0

Côte d'IvoireNiger

1:0

NigeriaBenin

2:0

MaliMauritania

0:1

AngolaMadagascar

1:0

GabonEquatorial Guinea

-:+*

 

UralCSKA

0:0

SpartakLokomotiv

3:4

RubinAnzhi

6:0

 

DynamoTom

2:0

FK KhimkiShinnik

0:3

FK TambovKuban

2:1

SibirOlimpiets

1:1

FK TyumenKrylia Sovetov

0:2

YeniseyZenit-2

2:1

FK OrenburgLuch-Energiya

2:0

BaltikaFakel

0:1

VolgarAvangard

1:1

 

ChornomoretsVeres

0:1

ShahtarOlympik

2:0

 

AvanhardDesna

0:0

ZhemchuzhinaHirnyk-Sport

1:2

FK SumyHelios

1:1

BalkanyKolos

1:0

Cherkasky DniproFK Poltava

2:3

Naftovyk-UkrnaftaVolyn

1:0

KreminIngulets

0:1

Obolon-BrovarMFK Mykolaiv

2:0

 

FK TernopilNyva T

BukovynaPolissya

*

SkalaArsenal-Kyivshchyna

17:00*

FK LvivNyva V

1:1

AhrobiznesPodillya

2:1

 

Ingulets-2Enerhiya

1:3

TavriyaSudnobudivnyk

4:2

Metalist 1925FK Nikopol

4:0

Dnipro-1Real Pharma

4:1

 

FK HaradzeyaFK Slutsk

1:1

Tarpeda-BelAZFK Vitebsk

2:0

 

MilsamiSfîntul Gheorghe

1:0

SperanţaDinamo-Auto

1:1

 

ObodBuxoro

2:3

MashʼalShoʼrtan

4:0

NeftchiNavbahor

1:1

QizilqumQoʼqon 1912

3:1

FK OlmaliqSoʼgʼdiyona

2:1

 

RapidSturm

1:2

WolfsbergAdmira Wacker

2:0

 

Swansea CityManchester United

0:4

AFC BournemouthWatford

0:2

BurnleyWest Bromwich Albion

0:1

Leicester CityBrighton & Hove Albion

2:0

LiverpoolCrystal Palace

1:0

SouthamptonWest Ham United

3:2

Stoke CityArsenal

1:0

 

Sheffield UnitedBarnsley

1:0

Aston VillaNorwich City

4:2

Bolton WanderersDerby County

1:2

Bristol CityMillwall

0:0

FulhamSheffield Wednesday

0:1

Ipswich TownBrentford

2:0

Nottingham ForestMiddlesbrough

2:1

Preston North EndReading

1:0

Queens Park RangersHull City

2:1

Wolverhampton WanderersCardiff City

1:2

SunderlandLeeds United

0:2

 

South ShieldsBridlington Town

3:1

Albion SportsNewton Aycliffe

2:1

Sunderland RCAAshington

4:0

Guisborough TownShildon

1:5

Goole AFCNewcastle Benfield

1:2

Barnoldswick TownDunston UTS

2:1

Tadcaster AlbionColne

0:1

Harrogate Railway AthleticKendal Town

1:1

Scarborough AthleticMarske United

1:1

Consett AFCHeaton Stannington

4:0

PenrithWhitley Bay

1:1

Abbey HeyMaine Road

2:2

SheffieldOssett Town

0:2

Penistone ChurchLitherland REMYCA

2:0

Bamber BridgeBrighouse Town

3:2

Frickley AthleticRuncorn Town

2:1

Ramsbottom UnitedLiversedge

2:3

Pontefract CollieriesSkelmersdale United

1:2

Ashton AthleticRuncorn Linnets

4:2

ParkgateHandsworth Parramore

2:4

TraffordKidsgrove Athletic

2:2

1874 NorthwichWest Didsbury & Chorlton

3:3

Glossop North EndMossley AFC

0:2

HydeCongleton Town

4:2

Ossett AlbionDroylsden

3:4

Colwyn BayStocksbridge Park Steels

3:0

Radcliffe BoroughBurscough

1:1

Leek TownCammell Laird 1907

2:0

Sporting KhalsaMarket Drayton Town

1:1

AlvechurchHanley Town

2:0

Walsall WoodTividale

0:1

Bedworth UnitedHaughmond

0:2

Rugby TownRomulus

2:3

Bromsgrove SportingColeshill Town

3:4

Wolverhampton CasualsBoldmere St Michaels

2:2

BroctonGresley

2:0

Newcastle TownEvesham United

1:1

AFC WulfruniansWestfields

1:1

Birstall UnitedCleethorpes Town

0:3

Shepshed DynamoKimberley Miners Welfare

3:0

Kirby MuxloeDunkirk

0:2

Grimsby BoroughLeicester Road

4:1

Oadby TownLoughborough Dynamo

1:3

Hinckley AFCAylestone Park

4:1

Staveley Miners WelfareBasford United

0:1

Boston TownCarlton Town

3:2

Lincoln UnitedBelper Town

0:0

Bottesford TownClipstone

4:1

Wisbech TownSpalding United

2:2

Dereham TownCorby Town

3:0

Barton RoversDeeping Rangers

1:2

YaxleyHarborough Town

5:3

Holbeach UnitedNorthampton ON Chenecks

6:1

Newport Pagnell TownAFC Kempston Rovers

3:3

Arlesey TownDesborough Town

3:1

Soham Town RangersCogenhoe United

3:2

Eynesbury RoversPeterborough Sports

1:1

Wellingborough TownAFC Rushden & Diamonds

0:4

Bedford TownSwaffham Town

3:1

Bury TownTilbury

1:2

Southend ManorGorleston

2:3

Bowers & PitseaHaringey Borough

0:2

Maldon & TiptreeWaltham Abbey

5:1

AFC HornchurchBrentwood Town

2:0

Canvey IslandWitham Town

0:2

ClaptonNorwich United

2:0

Framlingham TownMildenhall Town

0:1

Haverhill RoversHeybridge Swifts

1:1

Newmarket TownWare

1:2

Tower HamletsTakeley

0:4

Brantham AthleticCheshunt

3:5

Stowmarket TownRomford

1:1

AFC SudburyAveley

4:0

IlfordHaverhill Borough

1:1

Hertford TownHadleigh United

4:1

Great Yarmouth TownBasildon United

1:0

Grays AthleticRedbridge

2:0

Long MelfordFC Romania

1:2

BarkingSaffron Walden Town

0:0

Potters Bar TownWest Essex

4:1

Slimbridge AFCCinderford Town

1:2

Flackwell HeathDidcot Town

1:2

Chalfont St PeterBeaconsfield Town

2:2

Ashford TownWembley

3:0

Colney HeathShortwood United

2:0

KidlingtonWantage Town

1:0

Swindon SupermarineNorthwood

1:0

Hayes & Yeading UnitedBrimscombe & Thrupp

1:0

Leighton TownTuffley Rovers

2:3

Leverstock GreenAylesbury United

1:1

SouthallHadley

2:4

AylesburyCirencester Town

2:1

UxbridgeThame United

0:4

Hanwell TownLonglevens

1:0

Highmoor IbisNorth Leigh

1:3

CockfostersHolmer Green

3:0

PaghamSittingbourne

1:1

Hollands & BlairCrowborough Athletic

1:4

WhyteleafeErith Town

1:1

Carshalton AthleticWalton & Hersham

1:1

Haywards Heath TownSouth Park

2:0

Colliers Wood UnitedShoreham

1:1

Sutton Common RoversEastbourne Town

1:2

Corinthian-CasualsHythe Town

1:1

Greenwich BoroughThree Bridges

4:1

Deal TownGlebe

2:2

Walton CasualsMolesey

3:1

RedhillAshford United

1:3

RamsgateHanworth Villa

3:1

East Grinstead TownVCD Athletic

3:2

Banstead AthleticLoxwood

6:3

East PrestonThamesmead Town

0:8

ChipsteadHorley Town

2:0

Tunbridge WellsCB Hounslow United

3:1

Steyning TownPhoenix Sports

0:3

Chertsey TownHorsham

1:3

LewesNewhaven

3:3

Sheppey UnitedHastings United

0:2

CroydonFaversham Town

0:0

Bracknell TownWinchester City

0:4

Fleet TownAFC Totton

1:1

Andover TownWimborne Town

3:3

Godalming TownFarnham Town

3:0

AFC PortchesterAmesbury Town

3:1

Hamworthy UnitedAscot United

4:1

BinfieldHorndean

1:1

BrockenhurstHartley Wintney

1:5

SalisburyFareham Town

3:2

Badshot LeaMoneyfields

0:3

Laverstock & FordKnaphill

2:4

Alresford TownThatcham Town

0:2

Portland UnitedPaulton Rovers

0:3

Barnstaple TownClevedon Town

1:0

TavistockShaftesbury

2:1

BidefordWells City

6:0

Cadbury HeathYate Town

1:0

Bridgwater TownBrislington

1:0

Hengrove AthleticBodmin Town

1:4

Willand RoversBristol Manor Farm

2:1

Odd DownMangotsfield United

1:0

Taunton TownLarkhall Athletic

3:0

BridportStreet

3:1

 

GenkCharleroi

0:1

Waasland-BeverenLokeren

2:3

EupenOostende

2:1

MechelenAntwerp

1:2

 

VereyaLokomotiv

1:0

CSKAVitosha

6:1

 

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryHonvéd

1:2

PuskásBalmazújváros

2:1

ÚjpestDiósgyőr

1:1

 

HoffenheimWerder

1:0

HerthaStuttgart

2:0

Hamburger SVAugsburg

1:0

Mainz 05Hannover

0:1

WolfsburgBorussia D

0:3

Schalke 04RB Leipzig

2:0

 

TwenteVVV-Venlo

1:2

AZDen Haag

2:0

HeerenveenHeracles Almelo

1:1

 

SaburtaloSamtredia

1:1

TorpedoDila

2:1

 

Celta de VigoReal Sociedad

2:3

GironaAtlético

2:2

SevillaEspañol

22:15

 

JuventusCagliari

3:0

Hellas VeronaNapoli

1:3

 

LillestrømVålerenga

2:1

 

ArkaPogoń

0:3

PiastKorona

2:0

JagielloniaŚląsk

1:1

 

TondelaEstoril-Praia

2:3

Vitória GSporting

0:5

BenficaBelenenses

5:0

 

BačkaMladost

1:0

FK MačvaRad

1:2

Spartak Zlatibor VodaVoždovac

0:0

ČukaričkiRadnički

0:0

JavorVojvodina

0:1

 

TriglavGorica

1:3

MariborKrško

3:2

 

LyonBordeaux

3:3

Saint-ÉtienneAmiens

3:0

TroyesNantes

0:1

MontpellierStrasbourg

1:1

NiceGuingamp

2:0

RennesDijon

2:2

 

RijekaLokomotiva

2:1

 

GrbaljBudućnost

1:2

MladostKom

2:2

PetrovacIskra

0:1

RudarDečić

4:0

 

BaníkTeplice

3:3

FastavKarviná

1:0

Bohemians 1905Slavia

0:0

Mladá BoleslavSlovan

0:3

 

AFC EskilstunaMalmö

3:1

 

KilmarnockCeltic

0:2

AberdeenDundee

2:1

HibernianHamilton Academical

1:3

MotherwellRoss County

2:0

RangersHearts

0:0

St. JohnstonePartick Thistle

1:0

 

LevadiaPärnu

3:0

TammekaTrans

0:2

 

CorinthiansVitória

0:1

FlamengoAtlético

2:0

 

Chicago FireToronto

1:3

Colorado RapidsDC United

0:1

Vancouver WhitecapsHouston Dynamo

2:1

Montreal ImpactReal Salt Lake

3:1

Orlando CityColumbus Crew

1:1

Sporting Kansas CityDallas

2:0

San Jose EarthquakesPhiladelphia Union

2:2

 

YanbianJiangsu Suning

0:4

Guizhou Hengfeng ZhichengShanghai SIPG

2:1

Hebei China FortuneBeijing Guoan

2:0

Liaoning WhowinTianjin Teda

1:1

Shanghai ShenhuaGuangzhou Evergrande

0:3

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

22.04.2017 – 22.08.2017

African Nations Championship 2018,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 15.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru