20.04.2017 <

Football matches for 21.04.2017

> 22.04.2017
Local time
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 FK Ufa CSKA0:2 (0:0)
 Ufa
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Spartak25183439-2357
2.CSKA25148335-1350
3.Zenit25147442-1749
4.FK Krasnodar251111334-1844
5.FK Rostov25109629-1239
6.Terek25106927-2836
7.Lokomotiv25811633-2335
8.Amkar25810724-2334
9.FK Ufa25961016-2133
10.Ural25851219-3229
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Dynamo Shahtar0:1 (0:1)
 Kiev
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Shahtar26223155-1769
2.Dynamo26174552-2555
3.Zorya26125936-2641
4.FK Oleksandriya26107939-3337
5.Chornomorets26107922-2537
6.Olympik2698928-3935
7.Stal26871123-2731
8.Dnipro26612826-3230
9.Vorskla26771226-3128
10.Zirka26751421-3626
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Obolon-Brovar Cherkasky Dnipro0:1 (0:1)
 Kiev
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч 15:00 Metalurh Real Pharma1:4 (0:2)
 Zaporizhia
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Zhemchuzhina24202255-1862
2.Rukh25184353-1858
3.Kremin24173449-2354
4.Real Pharma24136544-2245
5.Ingulets-226136746-2745
6.Balkany25118638-2741
7.Myr24107728-2437
8.Enerhiya241041042-3434
9.Nyva251041134-3134
10.Teplovyk24941145-3031
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Ararat Pyunik1:0 (0:0)
 Yerevan
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Alashkert24146442-2048
2.Gandzasar24144630-1846
3.Shirak24134722-1643
4.Pyunik24106827-2036
5.Banants24551417-3520
6.Ararat24231910-399
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч 18:30 FK Vitebsk Tarpeda-BelAZ1:1 (0:0)
 Vitebsk
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Krumkachy BATE2:3 (1:1)
 Minsk
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Paxtakor Lokomotiv1:2 (1:1)
 Toshkent
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Lokomotiv650113-415
2.Qoʼqon 1912742111-614
3.Navbahor74217-414
4.Dinamo741211-513
5.Nasaf640210-512
6.Mashʼal73229-511
7.Buxoro73139-810
8.Bunyodkor62315-49
9.Shoʼrtan73048-109
10.Qizilqum72235-78
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Köln Hoffenheim1:1 (0:0)
 Köln
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Bayern30217273-1770
2.RB Leipzig30195656-3162
3.Borussia D30168665-3556
4.Hoffenheim301413357-3255
5.Hertha301441238-3546
6.Freiburg301351238-5244
7.Werder301261250-5142
8.Köln301011943-3741
9.Eintracht301181132-3441
10.Borussia M301161339-4439
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Heerenveen Willem II1:0 (1:0)
 Heerenveen
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Feyenoord32254383-2179
2.Ajax32236372-2275
3.PSV32219263-2172
4.Utrecht32168850-3656
5.AZ321213753-4749
6.Vitesse321461248-3948
7.Twente321291145-4445
8.Heerenveen321271353-4943
9.Heracles Almelo321171448-5240
10.Groningen329121149-4739
Day 33
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Sevilla Granada2:0 (1:0)
 Sevilla
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 METTA/LU Jelgava1:3 (1:0)
 Rīga
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Spartaks531111-710
2.Jelgava53028-69
3.Ventspils52218-38
4.Riga FC52214-48
5.FK Liepāja52126-57
6.RFS52124-57
7.METTA/LU51138-124
8.Babīte50233-102
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Rio Ave Arouca3:0 (2:0)
 Vila do Conde
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Benfica30226262-1572
2.Porto30209163-1469
3.Sporting30197459-2864
4.Vitória G30168647-3356
5.Braga30149744-2951
6.Marítimo30138931-2847
7.Rio Ave301261235-3642
8.Chaves30813931-3237
9.Feirense301061425-4336
10.Vitória S30981327-3335
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Radomlje Gorica1:2 (1:0)
 Radomlje
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Maribor30207358-2267
2.Olimpija30157842-2852
3.Domžale30156957-3451
4.Gorica30139841-3548
5.Celje301281037-3344
6.Koper301011932-3541
7.Rudar30981341-4335
8.Krško306121233-4630
9.Aluminij30781529-4629
10.Radomlje30182121-6911
Day 34
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Nancy-Lorraine Marseille0:0
 Nancy
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Osijek Inter2:1 (1:0)
 Osijek
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Cibalia Slaven3:1 (1:0)
 Vinkovci
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Rijeka30237059-1776
2.Dinamo30215450-2168
3.Osijek30175845-3056
4.Hajduk30168654-2656
5.Slaven308101232-3634
6.Lokomotiva30961534-3433
7.Istra 196130891327-4133
8.Inter304131325-4125
9.Split30381912-4717
10.Cibalia30272121-6613
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Dukla Vysočina4:1 (3:1)
 Praha
Статистика личных встреч 20:15 Slovácko Slavia0:2 (0:1)
 Uherské Hradiště
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Slavia25177153-1758
2.Viktoria Plzeň25175337-1656
3.Sparta25137539-2146
4.Mladá Boleslav25119538-2642
5.Teplice25117733-2240
6.Fastav25108731-2738
7.Baumit2588937-3432
8.Dukla25861132-3030
9.Slovan25781021-2529
10.Slovácko25611824-3129
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Paide Kalev2:1 (1:1)
 Paide
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Infonet Flora0:1 (0:1)
 Tallinn
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Levadia862022-320
2.Flora862018-420
3.Nõmme Kalju852122-817
4.Trans841315-1213
5.Infonet831417-1010
6.Paide831410-2210
7.Tammeka82429-1110
8.Tulevik82067-246
9.Kalev81258-165
10.Pärnu80177-251
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 546
Matches:989 206
Clubs:10 562
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 154
Site news
22.04.2017
current

Round of 16 of the
Copa do Brasil 2017
added

21.04.2017
current

Semifinal & final of the
Champions League 2016/17
added

21.04.2017
current

Semifinal & final of the
Europa League 2016/17
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 29

GrenadaMartinique

 

LokomotivRubin

16:30

TerekUral

19:00

 

FK TambovLuch-Energiya

13:00

SKA-KhabarovskSpartak-Nalchik

15:00

FK TosnoSpartak-2

16:00

FK KhimkiVolgar

16:00

FakelYenisey

16:00

SokolFK Tyumen

16:00

ShinnikNeftekhimik

16:00

MordoviaBaltika

17:00

KubanDynamo

17:00

SibirZenit-2

18:00

 

FK OryolVityaz

0:3

TorpedoArsenal-2

14:00

ZenitFK Kaluga

15:00

 

AfipsDruzhba

16:00

 

ZirkaKarpaty

14:00

VorsklaStal

17:00

 

Naftovyk-UkrnaftaMFK Mykolaiv

14:00

VeresArsenal-Kiev

16:00

AvanhardSkala

16:00

BukovynaFK Poltava

16:30

KolosHirnyk-Sport

17:00

DesnaFK Sumy

17:00

 

Ingulets-2Krystal

+:-

Arsenal-KyivshchynaZhemchuzhina

16:00

NyvaMyr

17:00

RukhPodillya

17:00

 

AZALZira

16:00

SumqayıtQəbələ

16:00

Kəpəzİnter

16:00

NeftçiQarabağ

17:00

 

AlashkertArarat

17:00

GandzasarShirak

19:00

 

NaftanKrumkachy

16:00

FK MinskIsloch

18:00

NemanFK Vitebsk

19:00

 

ShakhtyorOrdabasy

16:00

TobilIrtysh

16:00

KaysarAstana

16:00

OkzhetpesAqtöbe

17:00

QayratAkzhayik

18:00

TarazAtyrau

18:00

 

MetallurgBuxoro

16:30

DinamoSoʼgʼdiyona

17:00

NeftchiFK Olmaliq

17:00

ShoʼrtanQoʼqon 1912

17:30

LokomotivObod

18:00

QizilqumNasaf

18:00

 

AustriaSturm

16:00

Red BullRied

18:30

WolfsbergMattersburg

18:30

St. PöltenAltach

18:30

 

SouthamptonHull City

15:00

Stoke CityWest Ham United

15:00

SunderlandAFC Bournemouth

15:00

West Bromwich AlbionLeicester City

15:00

Crystal PalaceBurnley

17:30

 

BarnsleyBurton Albion

15:00

Birmingham CityHuddersfield Town

15:00

Blackburn RoversAston Villa

15:00

Derby CountyWolverhampton Wanderers

15:00

FulhamBrentford

15:00

Ipswich TownSheffield Wednesday

15:00

Leeds UnitedNorwich City

15:00

Preston North EndRotherham United

15:00

Queens Park RangersNottingham Forest

15:00

ReadingWigan Athletic

15:00

Brighton & Hove AlbionBristol City

17:30

 

FerencvárosMezőkövesd-Zsóry

18:00

ÚjpestMTK

18:00

DiósgyőrVasas SC

18:00

HonvédGyirmót

18:00

HaladásPaks

18:00

VideotonDebrecen

20:30

 

Mainz 05Borussia M

15:30

WerderHertha

15:30

Borussia DKöln

15:30

RB LeipzigIngolstadt 04

15:30

Darmstadt 98Freiburg

15:30

WolfsburgBayern

18:30

 

Real SociedadGranada

13:00

Real MadridValencia

16:15

Las PalmasAtlético Madrid

18:30

EspañolBarcelona

20:45

 

TorinoSampdoria

18:00

 

BabīteMETTA/LU

14:00

FK LiepājaSpartaks

18:00

 

LietavaSūduva

13:00

StumbrasTrakai

15:00

 

BrannViking

18:00

 

BoavistaTondela

16:00

NacionalRio Ave

16:00

BenficaEstoril-Praia

18:15

ChavesPorto

20:30

 

GoricaKrško

19:00

OlimpijaMaribor

20:30

 

MonacoToulouse

17:00

BastiaRennes

20:00

GuingampSaint-Étienne

20:00

MetzNancy-Lorraine

20:00

MontpellierLille

20:00

NantesLorient

20:00

 

DinamoCibalia

15:00

RijekaInter

19:00

 

JedinstvoIskra

16:30

BokeljRudar

16:30

LovćenPetrovac

16:30

BudućnostGrbalj

16:30

MladostSutjeska

16:30

ZetaDečić

16:30

 

FastavMladá Boleslav

17:00

Viktoria PlzeňDukla

20:15

 

HammarbyAFC Eskilstuna

15:00

 

TransKalev

13:00

InfonetPaide

19:00

 

Gimnasia y EsgrimaSan Lorenzo de Almagro

16:00

HuracánNewell's Old Boys

16:00

SarmientoColón

16:10

TigreBanfield

18:20

TemperleyRacing Club

20:00

UniónPatronato

20:30

 

Montreal ImpactVancouver Whitecaps

15:00

Orlando CityColorado Rapids

15:55

Seattle SoundersNew England Revolution

19:00

DallasPortland Timbers

19:00

Minnesota UnitedSan Jose Earthquakes

19:00

Columbus CrewNew York City

19:30

Sporting Kansas CityReal Salt Lake

19:30

New York Red BullsChicago Fire

19:30

 

Liaoning WhowinBeijing Guoan

15:30

YanbianChangchun Yatai

15:30

Tianjin QuanjianJiangsu Suning

15:30

Hebei China FortuneTianjin Teda

19:35

Henan ConstructionGuangzhou Evergrande

19:35

Shanghai ShenhuaShandong Luneng Taishan

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, April 27

EmelecRiver Plate

1:2

Sport BoysGodoy Cruz

1:3

Zulia FCLanús

1:1

NacionalChapecoense

3:0

GrêmioGuaraní

4:1

 

AmkarFK Krasnodar

0:2

AnzhiTom

3:3

 

Manchester CityManchester United

0:0

 

AlavésEibar

0:0

SevillaCelta de Vigo

2:1

AthleticReal Betis

2:1

 

HalmstadDjurgårdens

0:1

NorrköpingJönköpings Södra

3:0

KalmarMalmö

0:0

AIKSirius

1:0

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

28.06.2016 – 03.06.2017

UEFA Champions League 2016/17

28.06.2016 – 24.05.2017

Europa League 2016/17

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

28.01.2017 – 06.05.2017

OFC Champions League 2017

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

22.02.2017 – 21.05.2017

CFU Club Championship 2017

Just finished

02.08.2016 – 26.04.2017

CONCACAF Champions League 2016/17,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru