18.04.2017 <

Football matches for 19.04.2017

> 20.04.2017
Local time
2nd leg
 1st leg 
 total 
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Barcelona Juventus0:0

0:3 (0:2)

0:3

 Barcelona
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Monaco Borussia Dortmund3:1 (2:0)

3:2 (2:0)

6:3

 Monte Carlo
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Estudiantes Atlético Nacional1:0 (1:0)
 La Plata
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Botafogo63126-510
2. Barcelona63128-810
3. Estudiantes63037-89
4. Atlético Nacional62048-86
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Santos633011-412
2. The Strongest62319-59
3. Santa Fe62228-68
4. Sporting Cristal60242-152
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Libertad Atlético Mineiro1:0 (1:0)
 Asunción
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Atlético Mineiro641117-613
2. Godoy Cruz632110-811
3. Libertad61327-96
4. Sport Boys60248-192
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Zamora Deportes1:4 (0:2)
 Barinas
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Grêmio641115-613
2. Guaraní63219-711
3. Deportes631212-910
4. Zamora60066-200
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Mohun Bagan Maziya0:1 (0:1)
 Kolkata
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Bengaluru64027-612
2. Maziya640210-412
3. Mohun Bagan621310-117
4. Abahani61144-104
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч 15:30 Magwe Global2:4 (1:0)
 Yangon
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Boeung Ket Angkor Johor Darul Ta'zim0:3 (0:2)
 Phnom Penh
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Global650113-915
2. Johor Darul Ta'zim641116-513
3. Boeung Ket Angkor61143-124
4. Magwe60245-112
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Ceres-Negros Hà Nội T&T6:2 (2:1)
 Bácolod
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Felda United Tampines Rovers1:3 (0:1)
 Selayang
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Ceres-Negros632116-811
2. Hà Nội T&T632114-1011
3. Tampines Rovers62048-176
4. Felda United61237-105
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Stumbras Lietava1:0 (1:0)
 Kaunas
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Žalgiris V Sūduva3:1 (2:1)
 Vilnius
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Sūduva28178365-2859
2.Žalgiris V28177451-2258
3.Trakai28159445-2254
4.Atlantas28891133-3333
5.Utenis28881224-4132
6.Lietava28871329-4531
7.Stumbras284101423-4222
8.Žalgiris K28361919-5615
2nd leg
 1st leg 
 total 
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte) São Paulo (São Paulo)1:2 (0:1)

2:0 (0:0)

3:2

 Belo Horizonte
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Paraná (Curitiba) Vitória (Salvador)0:0

2:0 (1:0)

2:0

 Curitiba
Статистика личных встреч 21:45 Corinthians (São Paulo) Internacional (Porto Alegre)1:1 (1:0),
pen. 3:4

1:1 (0:0)

2:2

 São Paulo
Статистика личных встреч 21:45 Fluminense (Rio de Janeiro) Goiás (Goiânia)3:0 (0:0)

1:2 (1:0)

4:2

 Rio de Janeiro
Статистика личных встреч 21:45 Joinville (Joinville) Sport (Recife)2:1 (0:0),
pen. 3:4

1:2 (0:1)

3:3

 Joinville
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 309
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 230
Site news
17.10.2017
current

Second round of UEFA qualification for the of the World Cup 2018 added

16.10.2017

October update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 24

GrenadaPanama

19:00

River PlateLanús

19:15

LibertadRacing Club

20:45

 

AFC BournemouthMiddlesbrough

19:45

Bristol CityCrystal Palace

19:45

Leicester CityLeeds United

19:45

Swansea CityManchester United

19:45

ArsenalNorwich City

19:45

Manchester CityWolverhampton Wanderers

20:00

 

GentEupen

20:30

OostendeCharleroi

20:30

MechelenLokeren

20:30

 

InterSampdoria

20:45

 

Hamilton AcademicalPartick Thistle

19:45

HibernianHearts

19:45

St. JohnstoneRoss County

19:45

Local time

Yesterday, October 22

Al-AhlyÉtoile du Sahel

6:2

Club AfricainSuperSport United

1:3

 

UralAkhmat

2:0

CSKAZenit

0:0

AnzhiArsenal

3:2

 

Spartak-2FK Tyumen

3:1

 

Rotor-Volgograd-2Khimik

0:1

MetallurgTorpedo

2:1

FK StroginoZenit

4:0

 

StalChornomorets

1:1

FK MariupolZorya

2:5

DynamoShahtar

0:0

 

HeliosBalkany

2:1

 

BukovynaAhrobiznes

1:2

 

SudnobudivnykDnipro-1

0:3

EnerhiyaIngulets-2

2:0

MyrMFK Mykolaiv-2

1:0

 

QəbələQarabağ

1:0

 

AlashkertGandzasar

0:3

 

Dynamo MnSlavia

0:0

FK SlutskIsloch

1:3

FK VitebskShakhtsyor

1:2

 

OrdabasyAstana

2:1

KaysarAtyrau

4:1

TobilOkzhetpes

4:1

 

Dinamo-AutoSheriff

0:4

 

Admira WackerRed Bull

1:1

AustriaRapid

0:1

 

EvertonArsenal

2:5

Tottenham HotspurLiverpool

4:1

 

Ipswich TownNorwich City

0:1

 

BruggeAntwerp

1:0

AnderlechtGenk

0:1

Zulte WaregemWaasland-Beveren

2:5

 

VereyaSeptemvri

0:1

VitoshaBeroe

0:1

 

KölnWerder

0:0

FreiburgHertha

1:1

WolfsburgHoffenheim

1:1

 

PSVHeracles Almelo

3:0

FeyenoordAjax

1:4

AZUtrecht

3:0

HeerenveenVitesse

0:4

 

DinamoChikhura

1:2

 

VillarrealLas Palmas

4:0

Celta de VigoAtlético

0:1

LeganésAthletic

1:0

Real MadridEibar

3:0

 

ChievoHellas Verona

3:2

AtalantaBologna

1:0

BeneventoFiorentina

0:3

MilanGenoa

0:0

SPALSassuolo

0:1

TorinoRoma

0:1

UdineseJuventus

2:6

LazioCagliari

3:0

 

JelgavaMETTA/LU

1:1

Riga FCRFS

0:1

FK LiepājaVentspils

1:1

 

LietavaAtlantas

2:1

StumbrasUtenis

0:3

SūduvaŽalgiris V

3:0

TrakaiŽalgiris K

5:1

 

MoldeHaugesund

1:0

SandefjordStrømsgodset

1:2

SogndalSarpsborg 08

3:3

StabækTromsø

1:2

VikingVålerenga

1:7

BrannRosenborg

0:3

 

ArkaJagiellonia

4:1

Wisła KLegia

0:1

 

TondelaBelenenses

2:0

AvesBenfica

1:3

SportingChaves

5:1

 

PartizanBačka

3:1

Crvena ZvezdaMladost

2:1

 

KrškoRudar

19:00*

 

NiceStrasbourg

1:2

TroyesLyon

0:5

MarseilleParis Saint-Germain

2:2

 

LokomotivaIstra 1961

1:0

RijekaOsijek

1:2

 

MladostBudućnost

3:3

 

Viktoria PlzeňZbrojovka

3:0

SlaviaSlovan

1:2

FastavMladá Boleslav

1:5

 

SundsvallNorrköping

2:2

GöteborgÖstersunds

0:1

DjurgårdensHäcken

1:1

 

RangersMotherwell

0:2

 

SantosAtlético

1:0

São PauloFlamengo

2:0

CruzeiroAtlético Mineiro

1:3

Atlético ParanaenseSport

2:1

GrêmioPalmeiras

1:3

BahiaVitória

2:1

Ponte PretaAvaí

1:2

ChapecoenseFluminense

2:0

 

Portland TimbersVancouver Whitecaps

2:1

San Jose EarthquakesMinnesota United

3:2

Seattle SoundersColorado Rapids

3:0

Real Salt LakeSporting Kansas City

2:1

DallasLos Angeles Galaxy

5:1

Houston DynamoChicago Fire

3:0

Atlanta UnitedToronto

2:2

Montreal ImpactNew England Revolution

2:3

New York CityColumbus Crew

2:2

Philadelphia UnionOrlando City

6:1

DC UnitedNew York Red Bulls

1:2

 

Changchun YataiJiangsu Suning

3:1

Shanghai SIPGGuangzhou R&F

1:2

Guangzhou EvergrandeGuizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng

5:1

Chongqing LifanShanghai Shenhua

1:1

Tianjin TedaBeijing Guoan

2:0

 

Brisbane RoarNewcastle United Jets

1:2

Perth GloryCentral Coast Mariners

2:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 26.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru