26.04.2017 <

Football matches for 27.04.2017

> 28.04.2017
Local time
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Emelec River Plate1:2 (1:1)
 Guayaquil
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. River Plate641114-913
2. Emelec63128-510
3. Independiente63038-89
4. Melgar61056-143
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Sport Boys Godoy Cruz1:3 (0:1)
 Warnes
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Atlético Mineiro641117-613
2. Godoy Cruz632110-811
3. Libertad61327-96
4. Sport Boys60248-192
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч 18:30 Zulia FC Lanús1:1 (1:0)
 Maracaibo
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Nacional Chapecoense3:0 (1:0)
 Montevideo
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Lanús641113-313
2. Nacional62225-38
3. Chapecoense62136-127
4. Zulia FC61234-105
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч 21:45 Grêmio Guaraní4:1 (3:1)
 Porto Alegre
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Grêmio641115-613
2. Guaraní63219-711
3. Deportes631212-910
4. Zamora60066-200
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Amkar FK Krasnodar0:2 (0:0)
 Perm
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Anzhi Tom3:3 (1:1)
 Kaspiysk
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Spartak30223546-2769
2.CSKA30188447-1562
3.Zenit30187550-1961
4.FK Krasnodar301213540-2249
5.Terek301461038-3548
6.FK Rostov30139836-1848
7.FK Ufa301271122-2543
8.Lokomotiv301012839-2742
9.Rubin301081230-3438
10.Amkar308111125-2935
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Anderlecht1063114-652
2.Brugge1043316-1445
3.Gent1044216-1141
4.Oostende1033414-1737
5.Charleroi1024410-1335
6.Zulte Waregem1013612-2133
Day 34
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Alavés Eibar0:0
 Vitoria-Gasteiz
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Sevilla Celta de Vigo2:1 (0:0)
 Sevilla
Статистика личных встреч 21:30 Athletic Real Betis2:1 (0:0)
 Bilbao
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Halmstad Djurgårdens0:1 (0:0)
 Halmstad
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Norrköping Jönköpings Södra3:0 (1:0)
 Norrköping
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Kalmar Malmö0:0
 Kalmar
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 AIK Sirius1:0 (1:0)
 Solna
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Malmö30197463-2764
2.AIK30169547-2257
3.Djurgårdens30158754-3053
4.Häcken301410642-2852
5.Östersunds301311648-3250
6.Norrköping301461045-4048
7.Sirius301171246-5140
8.Elfsborg301091153-5939
9.Hammarby309111042-4338
10.Göteborg309101142-4037
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 788
Matches:1 013 910
Clubs:10 713
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 392
Site news
18.08.2018

August update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

18.08.2018
current

Italian Serie A 2018/19 added

17.08.2018
current

Second round of the Football
League Cup 2018/19
added

06.08.2018
current

Play-off round of the
Europa League 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 20

BarbadosJamaica

 

DynamoFK Ufa

19:30

 

Tarpeda MnFK Homel

18:30

 

MilsamiSheriff

20:00

 

Crystal PalaceLiverpool

20:00

 

VereyaVitosha

20:30

 

TorpedoLokomotivi

20:00

 

BreiðablikValur

18:00

FjölnirVíkingur R

18:00

 

ValenciaAtlético

20:00

AthleticLeganés

22:00

 

AtalantaFrosinone

20:30

 

Bodø/GlimtOdd

19:00

 

ŚląskPogoń

18:00

 

Vitória GuimaraesFeirense

20:15

 

SigmaBaník

18:00

 

GöteborgÖstersunds

19:00

HammarbyÖrebro

19:00

 

Vasco da GamaCeará

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, August 18

AndorraUAE

0:0

GuatemalaCuba

1:0

KCCATownship Rollers

1:0

DifaâMC Alger

2:0

Mbabane SwallowsZESCO United

0:3

Étoile du SahelPrimeiro de Agosto

1:1

 

CSKAArsenal

3:0

FK KrasnodarSpartak

0:1

AkhmatRubin

1:1

 

LuchFK Krasnodar-2

0:1

ShinnikZenit-2

1:0

FK TyumenSibir

0:0

FK TambovMordovia

2:2

FK ChertanovoSKA-Khabarovsk

2:2

AvangardBaltika

0:2

FakelFK Khimki

2:0

TomFK Armavir

3:0

FK SochiFK Nizhniy Novgorod

0:1

 

FK LvivShahtar

0:2

DynamoFK Oleksandriya

1:0

 

ZirkaKobra

17:00

KolosAvanhard

2:2

Hirnyk-SportBalkany

1:0

AhrobiznesDnipro-1

0:1

VolynFK Sumy

3:0

RukhIngulets

0:1

Metalist 1925Obolon-Brovar

0:1

 

Nyva VPodillya

2:2

FK KalushVeres

1:0

FK MynaiCherkashchyna-Akademiya

3:1

ChaikaNyva T

0:0

 

KreminFK Nikopol

1:0

MyrMetalurh

1:1

EnerhiyaHirnyk

2:0

 

FK MinskFK Smalyavichy

0:0

Tarpeda-BelAZIsloch

2:1

 

AkzhayikAqtöbe

0:0

AtyrauTobil

2:1

 

PaxtakorNasaf

4:0

QizilqumNavbahor

2:0

 

Red BullHartberg

2:0

MattersburgWolfsberg

0:6

WackerSt. Pölten

0:2

 

Cardiff CityNewcastle United

0:0

EvertonSouthampton

2:1

Leicester CityWolverhampton Wanderers

2:0

Tottenham HotspurFulham

3:1

West Ham UnitedAFC Bournemouth

1:2

ChelseaArsenal

3:2

 

Bristol CityMiddlesbrough

0:2

MillwallDerby County

2:1

ReadingBolton Wanderers

0:1

Hull CityBlackburn Rovers

0:1

Ipswich TownAston Villa

1:1

Leeds UnitedRotherham United

2:0

Sheffield UnitedNorwich City

2:1

West Bromwich AlbionQueens Park Rangers

7:1

Wigan AthleticNottingham Forest

2:2

Preston North EndStoke City

2:2

 

LokerenStandard

0:3

CercleZulte Waregem

3:1

Waasland-BeverenSint-Truiden

2:2

KortrijkOostende

1:2

 

Botev PLokomotiv

0:1

Botev VEtar

2:0

 

FerencvárosPaks

1:1

PuskásKisvárda

1:1

ÚjpestMezőkövesd-Zsóry

1:1

HonvédVideoton

0:3

DiósgyőrHaladás

1:0

 

NACDe Graafschap

3:0

VVV-VenloAjax

0:1

FortunaPSV

1:2

Heracles AlmeloDen Haag

4:2

 

ChikhuraMetalurgi

0:0

DinamoSamtredia

0:0

 

ÍBVKeflavík

1:0

 

Celta de VigoEspañol

1:1

VillarrealReal Sociedad

1:2

BarcelonaAlavés

3:0

 

ChievoJuventus

2:3

LazioNapoli

1:2

 

JelgavaRiga FC

0:3

FK LiepājaMETTA/LU

0:1

 

StumbrasSūduva

*

JonavaPalanga

3:1

 

Wisła PArka

1:3

GórnikLechia

0:2

 

ChavesPortimonense

2:0

BoavistaBenfica

0:2

SportingVitória Setubal

2:1

 

ČukaričkiProleter

1:0

VoždovacDinamo

2:0

VojvodinaBačka

2:0

MladostZemun

2:1

 

CeljeTriglav

1:3

AluminijRudar

3:0

 

GuingampParis Saint-Germain

1:3

AmiensMontpellier

1:2

CaenNice

1:1

DijonNantes

2:0

MonacoLille

0:0

RennesAngers

1:0

 

Istra 1961Lokomotiva

1:2

 

RudarSutjeska

1:2

IskraGrbalj

0:0

TitogradZeta

2:1

PetrovacMornar

1:0

 

SlovanBohemians 1905

1:1

FastavTeplice

1:0

Mladá BoleslavOpava

6:1

SlaviaBaumit

0:2

 

MalmöTrelleborg

3:0

 

PaideNõmme Kalju

0:3

 

SantosSport

3:0

CorinthiansGrêmio

0:1

 

Seattle SoundersLos Angeles Galaxy

5:0

Vancouver WhitecapsNew York Red Bulls

2:2

Philadelphia UnionNew York City

2:0

San Jose EarthquakesToronto

1:1

Montreal ImpactChicago Fire

2:1

Sporting Kansas CityPortland Timbers

3:0

Houston DynamoReal Salt Lake

1:2

DallasMinnesota United

2:0

 

Dalian YifangHenan Jianye

2:1

Tianjin TedaJiangsu Suning

1:1

Guizhou HengfengShandong Luneng Taishan

3:1

Chongqing Dangdai LifanShanghai SIPG

2:3

Guangzhou R&FChangchun Yatai

5:2

Beijing RenheBeijing Sinobo Guoan

3:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru