Spain 2016/17

Primera

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Real Madrid382963106 - 4193CL144148 - 2046152258 - 2147
2.Barcelona382864116 - 3790CL153164 - 1748133352 - 2042
3.Atlético Madrid38239670 - 2778CL142340 - 144497330 - 1334
4.Sevilla38219869 - 4972CL144139 - 164675730 - 3326
5.Villarreal381910956 - 3367EL114435 - 183786521 - 1530
6.Real Sociedad381971259 - 5364EL105430 - 243592829 - 2929
7.Athletic381961353 - 4363EL134236 - 1843621117 - 2520
8.Español3815111249 - 505685628 - 242976621 - 2627
9.Alavés3814131141 - 435578419 - 212975722 - 2226
10.Eibar381591456 - 5154103629 - 213356827 - 3021
11.Málaga3812101649 - 5546102732 - 253228917 - 3014
12.Valencia381371856 - 654684732 - 3228531124 - 3318
13.Celta de Vigo381361953 - 694592830 - 3229441123 - 3716
14.Las Palmas381091953 - 743996433 - 2533131520 - 496
15.Real Betis381091941 - 643967622 - 2425421319 - 4014
16.Deportivo388121843 - 613675727 - 2326171116 - 3810
17.Leganés388111936 - 553556822 - 2321351114 - 3214
18.Sporting387102142 - 7231541026 - 3819261116 - 3412
19.Atlético Osasuna384102440 - 9422271023 - 3913231417 - 559
20.Granada38482630 - 8220441117 - 3216041513 - 504

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 38
Day 37
Статистика личных встреч  14.05.2017 20:00Athletic Leganés1:1 (1:0)
 Bilbao
Day 36
Статистика личных встреч  07.05.2017 12:00Alavés Athletic1:0 (0:0)
 Vitoria-Gasteiz
Day 35
Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  27.04.2017 21:30Athletic Real Betis2:1 (0:0)
 Bilbao
Day 33
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  14.04.2017 20:45Athletic Las Palmas5:1 (3:1)
 Bilbao
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  07.04.2017 20:45Villarreal Athletic3:1 (1:1)
 Villarreal
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  04.04.2017 19:30Athletic Español2:0 (2:0)
 Bilbao
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  01.04.2017 16:15Atlético Osasuna Athletic1:2 (0:2)
 Pamplona
Day 28
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  12.03.2017 12:00Real Sociedad Athletic0:2 (0:1)
 San Sebastián
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  05.03.2017 20:45Athletic Málaga1:0 (0:0)
 Bilbao
Day 25
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  26.02.2017 18:30Athletic Granada3:1 (2:1)
 Bilbao
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  19.02.2017 16:15Valencia Athletic2:0 (2:0)
 Valencia
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  11.02.2017 18:30Athletic Deportivo2:1 (0:1)
 Bilbao
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  04.02.2017 16:15Barcelona Athletic3:0 (2:0)
 Barcelona
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  29.01.2017 18:30Athletic Sporting2:1 (0:1)
 Bilbao
Day 19
Day 18
Day 17
Day 16
Day 15
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  04.12.2016 16:15Athletic Eibar3:1 (1:0)
 Bilbao
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  28.11.2016 20:45Las Palmas Athletic3:1 (1:0)
 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  20.11.2016 20:45Athletic Villarreal1:0 (0:0)
 Bilbao
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  06.11.2016 16:15Español Athletic0:0
 Barcelona
Day 10
Day 9
Day 8
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  02.10.2016 18:30Málaga Athletic2:1 (0:1)
 Málaga
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  24.09.2016 18:30Athletic Sevilla3:1 (1:0)
 Bilbao
Day 5
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  18.09.2016 16:15Athletic Valencia2:1 (2:1)
 Bilbao
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  11.09.2016 20:30Deportivo Athletic0:1 (0:1)
 La Coruña
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  28.08.2016 20:15Athletic Barcelona0:1 (0:1)
 Bilbao
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  21.08.2016 18:15Sporting Athletic2:1 (0:0)
 Gijón

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 645
Matches:997 466
Clubs:10 593
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 188
<2017>
<July>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      
Site news
14.07.2017
current

Third qualifying round of the
Europa League 2017/18
added

14.07.2017
current

Third qualifying round of the
UEFA Champions League 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 22

Costa RicaUSA

20:30

BurundiSudan

15:00

South AfricaBotswana

15:00

ZambiaSwaziland

15:00

RwandaTanzania

15:30

UgandaSouth Sudan

16:00

GuineaGuinea-Bissau

16:30

SenegalSierra Leone

17:00

MaliGambia

17:00

BayernMilan

17:35

BarcelonaJuventus

18:00

Tottenham HotspurParis Saint-Germain

20:00

 

ZenitRubin

17:30

FK KrasnodarFK Tosno

20:00

 

DynamoFakel

13:00

FK TambovSpartak-2

16:00

FK KhimkiLuch-Energiya

16:00

ShinnikRotor

16:00

FK TyumenZenit-2

16:00

SibirYenisey

17:00

Krylia SovetovAvangard

19:00

FK OrenburgBaltika

19:00

TomOlimpiets

19:00

VolgarKuban

19:00

 

VeresFK Oleksandriya

17:00

ChornomoretsStal

19:30

ShahtarDynamo

19:30

 

HeliosAvanhard

16:30

KreminNaftovyk-Ukrnafta

18:00

MFK MykolaivArsenal-Kiev

18:00

FK PoltavaDesna

18:00

KolosFK Sumy

18:00

InguletsZhemchuzhina

19:00

 

Cherkasky-Dnipro-2-AkademiyaFK Ternopil

*

Nyva TArsenal-Kyivshchyna

18:00

AhrobiznesFK Lviv

18:00

PodillyaPrykarpattya

18:00

PolissyaNyva V

18:00

 

FK NikopolReal Pharma

17:30

MyrMetalist 1925

17:30

TavriyaIngulets-2

18:00

DniproEnerhiya

18:00

 

Naftan (Navapolatsk)Krumkachy (Minsk)

17:00

Isloch (Minsk District)FK Haradzeya (Haradzeya)

17:30

Neman (Hrodna)FK Minsk (Minsk)

18:00

BATE (Barysaw)Torpedo-BelAZ (Zhodzina)

19:00

 

AstanaTobil

18:00

OkzhetpesTaraz

18:00

AkzhayikOrdabasy

18:00

AqtöbeKaysar

20:00

 

Dinamo-AutoSpicul

18:30

Sfîntul GheorghePetrocub

18:30

SheriffZimbru

20:00

 

RapidMattersburg

16:00

WolfsbergRed Bull

18:30

LASKAdmira Wacker

18:30

 

AnderlechtZulte Waregem

20:30

 

PirinSeptemvri

18:45

CSKALudogorets

21:00

 

DiósgyőrHonvéd

18:00

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryPaks

18:00

HaladásDebrecen

20:30

 

SamtrediaKobuleti

18:00

 

Žalgiris KLietava

17:00

Žalgiris VStumbras

19:00

 

PiastPogoń

15:30

LechiaCracovia

18:00

LegiaKorona

20:30

 

Crvena ZvezdaRadnički

17:00

VoždovacRadnik

17:00

JavorBorac

17:00

MladostZemun

17:00

NapredakRad

17:00

PartizanFK Mačva

17:00

Spartak Zlatibor VodaBačka

17:00

VojvodinaČukarički

17:00

 

TriglavMaribor

16:50

RudarAnkaran

20:00

 

SlavenLokomotiva

19:00

RudešRijeka

21:00

 

HalmstadSundsvall

16:00

MalmöJönköpings Södra

16:00

SiriusHäcken

18:00

 

Forfar AthleticStirling Albion

15:00

InvernessFalkirk

15:00

Dunfermline AthleticPeterhead

15:00

HeartsEast Fife

15:00

DundeeBuckie Thistle

15:00

ArbroathMontrose

15:00

Annan AthleticKilmarnock

15:00

ClydeDumbarton

15:00

MotherwellGreenock Morton

15:00

Queen's ParkEdinburgh City

15:00

East KilbrideAlbion Rovers

15:00

Hamilton AcademicalQueen of the South

15:00

LivingstonAirdrieonians

15:00

Partick ThistleSt. Mirren

15:00

 

TammekaFlora

16:00

PaideKalev

19:00

 

VitóriaChapecoense

16:00

FlamengoCoritiba

19:00

 

New York CityChicago Fire

14:00

Minnesota UnitedNew York Red Bulls

15:00

TorontoColorado Rapids

19:00

DC UnitedHouston Dynamo

19:00

Montreal ImpactDallas

19:30

Columbus CrewPhiladelphia Union

19:30

New England RevolutionLos Angeles Galaxy

19:30

Real Salt LakeSporting Kansas City

20:00

 

Guizhou Hengfeng ZhichengHebei China Fortune

19:35

Jiangsu SuningLiaoning Whowin

19:35

Chongqing LifanTianjin Teda

19:35

Shandong Luneng TaishanChangchun Yatai

19:35

Shanghai SIPGGuangzhou Evergrande

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, July 20

JamaicaCanada

2:1

MexicoHonduras

1:0

Manchester UnitedManchester City

2:0

LyngbySlovan Bratislava

2:1

Dynamo MibskRabotnički

3:0

Mladá BoleslavShamrock Rovers

2:0

AIKŽeljezničar

2:0

VPSBrøndby

2:1

TrakaiNorrköping

2:1 aet
pen. 5:3

MidtjyllandFerencváros

3:1

BrannRužomberok

0:2

SūduvaFK Liepāja

0:1

OddVaduz

1:0

HJKShkëndija

1:1

KRMaccabi Tel Aviv

0:2

Dynamo BrestAltach

0:3

UtrechtValetta

3:1

Folaİnter Baku

4:1

LuzernOsijek

2:1

AEK LarnacaCork City

1:0

LechHaugesund

2:0

Zarya BaltiApollon Limassol

1:2

SkënderbeuQayrat

2:0

LevskiHajduk

1:2

DomžaleValur

3:2

Bnei YehudaTrenčín

2:0

BotevBeitar

4:0

GalatasarayÖstersunds

1:1

Mladost PodgoricaSturm

0:3

JagielloniaQəbələ

0:2

Crvena ZvezdaIrtysh

2:0

GoricaPaniṓnios

2:3

Široki BrijegAberdeen

0:2

ZiraAstra

0:0

VideotonNõmme Kalju

1:1

LimassolProgrès

2:1

 

FluminenseCruzeiro

1:1

SportAtlético

4:0

Atlético ParanaenseBotafogo

0:0

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

07.07.2017 – 26.07.2017

CONCACAF Gold Cup 2017,
Final tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

22.04.2017 – 18.08.2017

African Nations Championship 2018,
Qualifying tournament

18.07.2017 – 30.07.2017

International Champions Cup 2017

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

Just finished

14.07.2017 – 16.07.2017

King's Cup 2017

10.07.2017 – 15.07.2017

Uhrencup 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru