23.04.2017 <

Football matches for 24.04.2017

> 25.04.2017
Local time
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Bunyodkor Al Ahli Jeddah2:0 (1:0)
 Toshkent
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Zob Ahan Al Ain0:3 (0:1)
 Isfahan
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Al Ain633014-712
2. Al Ahli Jeddah632110-711
3. Zob Ahan62136-97
4. Bunyodkor61055-123
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Al Hilal Piroozi0:0
 Oman, Muscat
Статистика личных встреч 19:35 Al Wahda Al Rayyan5:1 (2:1)
 Abu Dhabi
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Al Hilal633010-712
2. Piroozi62319-89
3. Al Rayyan621310-137
4. Al Wahda611412-134
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Lada-Tolyatti Volga1:1 (1:1)
 Tolyatti
Статистика личных встреч 17:30 FK Chelyabinsk Olimpiets2:3 (0:1)
 Chelyabinsk
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Nosta Zenit-Izhevsk1:2 (1:2)
 Novotroitsk
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Olimpiets24174347-1755
2.Zenit-Izhevsk24156347-1851
3.FK Chelyabinsk24123937-2139
4.Syzran-200324105921-2135
5.Nosta241031131-3933
6.Volga2487923-2531
7.KAMAZ24851123-2529
8.Lada-Tolyatti24561315-4121
9.Dynamo24231915-529
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч 14:30 Qəbələ İnter4:3 (3:1)
 Qəbələ
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Qarabağ28195446-1462
2.Qəbələ281410448-2152
3.İnter281110739-3343
4.Zira28109929-2639
5.Kəpəz28991024-2736
6.Sumqayıt28981128-3535
7.Neftçi28921724-4529
8.AZAL28172013-5010
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Pirin Lokomotiv GO1:1 (0:1)
 Blagoevgrad
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Beroe321281235-3344
2.Pirin321271341-4443
3.Neftohimik 196232871733-4731
4.Lokomotiv GO32791632-5130
Day 33
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Eibar Athletic0:1 (0:0)
 Éibar
Day 33
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Pescara Roma1:4 (0:2)
 Pescara
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Juventus38294577-2791
2.Roma38283790-3887
3.Napoli38268494-3986
4.Atalanta38219862-4172
5.Lazio382171074-5170
6.Milan381891157-4563
7.Inter381951472-4962
8.Fiorentina3816121063-5760
9.Torino3813141171-6653
10.Sampdoria3812121449-5548
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Haugesund Molde0:0
 Haugesund
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Rosenborg20125339-1641
2.Sarpsborg 082098331-1935
3.Brann2097439-1934
4.Molde2094733-2531
5.Haugesund1985624-2129
6.Stabæk2085732-3729
7.Odd1984715-2128
8.Sandefjord2083926-3127
9.Lillestrøm2075830-3226
10.Strømsgodset2068625-2626
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Sirius Kalmar3:0 (2:0)
 Uppsala
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Malmö Djurgårdens3:2 (1:1)
 Malmö
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Malmö20144238-1846
2.Djurgårdens20113635-2136
3.AIK20105524-1435
4.Norrköping20103727-2533
5.Sirius2096532-2233
6.Häcken2088423-1532
7.Göteborg2078530-2429
8.Östersunds2078527-2729
9.Hammarby2077630-2528
10.Elfsborg2076737-3127
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Infonet Kalev2:2 (2:1)
 Tallinn
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Flora25214076-1567
2.Nõmme Kalju25193372-2060
3.Levadia25176269-1657
4.Infonet26163779-2951
5.Trans25841332-4028
6.Kalev25741437-5025
7.Tammeka25661328-4524
8.Paide26651530-6723
9.Tulevik25511918-7216
10.Pärnu25222119-1068
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 000 318
Clubs:10 625
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 214
Site news
21.08.2017
current

Argentinian Primera División 2017/18 added

21.08.2017
current

Armenian Premier League 2017/18 added

21.08.2017
current

Azerbaijan Premier League 2017/18 added

21.08.2017
current

Hero Tri-Nation Series 2017 added

19.08.2017
current

FA Cup 2017/18 added

18.08.2017
current

Russian Cup 2017/18 added

18.08.2017
current

Ukrainian Cup 2017/18 added

16.08.2017
current

Italian Serie A 2017/18 added

16.08.2017
current

Spanish La Liga 2017/18 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 23

QatarTurkmenistan

LiverpoolHoffenheim

19:45

KøbenhavnQarabağ

20:45

Slavia PrahaAPOEL

20:45

SteauaSporting

21:45

CSKAYoung Boys

21:45

NacionalEstudiantes

20:45

Kawasaki FrontaleUrawa Red Diamonds

19:00

Bengaluru4.25

19:00

Árabe UnidoÁguila

21:00

 

Znamya Truda (Orekhovo-Zuevo)Fakel (Voronezh)

16:30

FK Chertanovo (Moscow)Dynamo (Saint Petersburg)

17:00

Irtysh- (Omsk)Tom (Tomsk)

17:30

Rotor (Volgograd)Volgar (Astrakhan)

18:00

Torpedo (Vladimir)Olimpiets (Nizhniy Novgorod)

18:30

Dynamo (Bryansk)Avangard (Kursk)

18:30

Spartak-Nalchik (Nalchik)Chernomorets (Novorossiysk)

18:30

FK Chita (Chita)Yenisey (Krasnoyarsk)

18:30

Ararat (Moscow)Baltika (Kaliningrad)

19:00

FK Khimki (Khimki)Shinnik (Yaroslavl)

19:00

Energomash (Belgorod)FK Tambov (Tambov)

19:00

FK Armavir (Armavir)Kuban (Krasnodar)

19:00

Syzran-2003 (Syzran)Krylia Sovetov (Samara)

19:00

Sokol (Saratov)FK Orenburg

19:00

FK Tyumen (Tyumen)Sibir (Novosibirsk)

19:00

 

Blackburn RoversBurnley

19:45

Cheltenham TownWest Ham United

19:45

Huddersfield TownRotherham United

19:45

Newcastle UnitedNottingham Forest

19:45

SouthamptonWolverhampton Wanderers

19:45

Stoke CityRochdale

20:00

 

Kidsgrove AthleticTrafford

19:45*

Evesham UnitedNewcastle Town

19:45*

WestfieldsAFC Wulfrunians

19:45*

RomfordStowmarket Town

19:45*

Aylesbury UnitedLeverstock Green

19:45*

Erith TownWhyteleafe

19:45*

 

Žalgiris KUtenis

18:00

 

RadničkiMladost

17:00

 

ChapecoenseCorinthians

19:30

 

Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)Grêmio (Porto Alegre)

21:45

Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro)Botafogo (Rio de Janeiro)

21:45

 

Vancouver WhitecapsSeattle Sounders

19:00

DallasHouston Dynamo

19:00

Portland TimbersColorado Rapids

19:30

Columbus CrewLos Angeles Galaxy

19:30

DC UnitedAtlanta United

19:30

TorontoPhiladelphia Union

20:00

Real Salt LakeSan Jose Earthquakes

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, August 21

Al AinAl Hilal

0:0

 

AkhmatArsenal

1:2

 

Manchester CityEverton

1:1

 

Maine RoadAbbey Hey

19:45*

Beaconsfield TownChalfont St Peter

3:1*

 

SeptemvriBeroe

0:1

 

ValurGrindavík

2:0

StjarnanFjölnir

4:0

 

LevanteVillarreal

1:0

MálagaEibar

0:1

 

METTA/LUJelgava

0:0

VentspilsFK Liepāja

0:0

RFSRiga FC

1:1

 

Sarpsborg 08Strømsgodset

0:0

 

ZagłębieWisła K

3:0

 

FeirensePaços de Ferreira

2:1

 

RudarCelje

2:1

 

SundsvallKalmar

1:3

ÖrebroHammarby

0:3

 

PaideInfonet

1:3

 

FluminenseAtlético Mineiro

2:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

22.04.2017 – 22.08.2017

African Nations Championship 2018,
Qualifying tournament

19.08.2017 – 24.08.2017

Hero Tri-Nation Series 2017,
Final tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 15.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru