04.03.2017 < | Football matches for 5.03.2017 | > 06.03.2017 |
Day 3 | |||||||||
17:00 | Sainte-Rose | | Police | 10:0 (6:0) | |||||
Port-au-Prince | |||||||||
19:00 | Don Bosco | | Cibao | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Port-au-Prince |
Day 3 | |||||||||
17:30 | Elite | | Grenades | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Montego Bay | |||||||||
20:00 | Montego Bay United | | Club Barcelona Atlético | 2:2 (1:2) | |||||
Montego Bay |
Day 18 | |||||||||
13:30 | Ural | | Amkar | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Yekaterinburg | |||||||||
16:00 | Krylia Sovetov | | Lokomotiv | 0:3 (0:0) | |||||
Ufa | |||||||||
16:30 | FK Krasnodar | | Spartak | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Krasnodar | |||||||||
19:00 | Terek | | FK Ufa | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Grozny |
Day 22 | |||||||||
14:00 | Moldova-03 | | Milsami | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Nisporeni | |||||||||
14:00 | Dacia | | Saxan | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Chişinău |
Day 27 | |||||||||
13:30 | Tottenham Hotspur | | Everton | 3:2 (1:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
16:00 | Sunderland | | Manchester City | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Sunderland |
Day 23 | |||||||||
12:30 | Slavia | | Neftohimik 1962 | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Sofia | |||||||||
15:00 | Vereya | | Cherno More | 0:0 | |||||
Stara Zagora | |||||||||
17:30 | Ludogorets | | Pirin | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Razgrad |
Day 23 | |||||||||
15:30 | Eintracht | | Freiburg | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Frankfurt am Main | |||||||||
17:30 | Hamburger SV | | Hertha | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Hamburg |
Day 1 | |||||||||
14:00 | Dinamo Tbilisi | | Kolkheti 1913 | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Tbilisi | |||||||||
14:00 | Lokomotivi | | Dinamo Batumi | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
Tbilisi | |||||||||
17:00 | Chikhura | | Dila | 0:0 | |||||
Sachkhere | |||||||||
17:00 | Saburtalo | | Torpedo | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Tbilisi |
Day 26 | |||||||||
12:00 | Sporting | | Deportivo | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Gijón | |||||||||
16:15 | Atlético Madrid | | Valencia | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Madrid | |||||||||
18:30 | Las Palmas | | Atlético Osasuna | 5:2 (1:2) | |||||
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria | |||||||||
20:45 | Athletic | | Málaga | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Bilbao |
Day 24 | |||||||||
15:30 | Jagiellonia | | Śląsk | 4:1 (2:1) | |||||
Białystok | |||||||||
18:00 | Lech | | Lechia | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Poznań |
Day 24 | |||||||||
11:45 | Paços de Ferreira | | Tondela | 0:0 | |||||
Paços de Ferreira | |||||||||
16:00 | Marítimo | | Vitória Setubal | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Funchal | |||||||||
18:00 | Belenenses | | Chaves | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
20:15 | Sporting | | Vitória Guimarães | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Lisboa |
17:00 | Orlando City | | New York City | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Orlando | |||||||||
18:30 | Vancouver Whitecaps | | Philadelphia Union | 0:0 | |||||
Vancouver | |||||||||
19:30 | Atlanta United | | New York Red Bulls | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Atlanta |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Toronto | 34 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 74-37 | 69 | ||
2. | New York City | 34 | 16 | 9 | 9 | 56-43 | 57 | ||
3. | Chicago Fire | 34 | 16 | 7 | 11 | 61-47 | 55 | ||
4. | Atlanta United | 34 | 15 | 10 | 9 | 70-40 | 55 | ||
5. | Columbus Crew | 34 | 16 | 6 | 12 | 53-49 | 54 | ||
6. | New York Red Bulls | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 53-47 | 50 | ||
7. | New England Revolution | 34 | 13 | 6 | 15 | 53-61 | 45 | ||
8. | Philadelphia Union | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 50-47 | 42 | ||
9. | Montreal Impact | 34 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 52-58 | 39 | ||
10. | Orlando City | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 39-58 | 39 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Portland Timbers | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 60-50 | 53 | ||
2. | Seattle Sounders | 34 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 52-39 | 53 | ||
3. | Vancouver Whitecaps | 34 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 50-49 | 52 | ||
4. | Houston Dynamo | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 57-45 | 50 | ||
5. | Sporting Kansas City | 34 | 12 | 13 | 9 | 40-29 | 49 | ||
6. | San Jose Earthquakes | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 39-60 | 46 | ||
7. | Dallas | 34 | 11 | 13 | 10 | 48-48 | 46 | ||
8. | Real Salt Lake | 34 | 13 | 6 | 15 | 49-55 | 45 | ||
9. | Minnesota United | 34 | 10 | 6 | 18 | 47-70 | 36 | ||
10. | Colorado Rapids | 34 | 9 | 6 | 19 | 31-51 | 33 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
15:30 | Chongqing Lifan | | Yanbian | 0:0 | |||||
Chongqing | |||||||||
19:35 | Guangzhou Evergrande | | Beijing Guoan | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Guangzhou | |||||||||
19:35 | Henan Construction | | Hebei China Fortune | 0:0 | |||||
Zhengzhou | |||||||||
19:35 | Shanghai Shenhua | | Jiangsu Suning | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Shanghai |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Guangzhou Evergrande | 30 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 69-42 | 64 | ||
2. | Shanghai SIPG | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 72-39 | 58 | ||
3. | Tianjin Quanjian | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 46-33 | 54 | ||
4. | Hebei China Fortune | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 55-38 | 52 | ||
5. | Guangzhou R&F | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 59-46 | 52 | ||
6. | Shandong Luneng Taishan | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 49-33 | 49 | ||
7. | Changchun Yatai | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 46-41 | 44 | ||
8. | Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 39-45 | 42 | ||
9. | Beijing Guoan | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 42-42 | 40 | ||
10. | Chongqing Lifan | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 37-40 | 36 |
Day 22 | |||||||||
17:00 | Central Coast Mariners | | Melbourne City | 2:3 (1:2) | |||||
Gosford | |||||||||
19:00 | Newcastle United Jets | | Brisbane Roar | 1:3 (1:0) | |||||
Newcastle |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Sydney | 27 | 20 | 6 | 1 | 55-12 | 66 | ||
2. | Melbourne Victory | 27 | 15 | 4 | 8 | 49-31 | 49 | ||
3. | Brisbane Roar | 27 | 11 | 9 | 7 | 43-37 | 42 | ||
4. | Melbourne City | 27 | 11 | 6 | 10 | 49-44 | 39 | ||
5. | Perth Glory | 27 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 53-53 | 39 | ||
6. | Western Sydney Wanderers | 27 | 8 | 12 | 7 | 35-35 | 36 | ||
7. | Wellington Phoenix | 27 | 8 | 6 | 13 | 41-46 | 30 | ||
8. | Central Coast Mariners | 27 | 6 | 5 | 16 | 31-52 | 23 | ||
9. | Adelaide United | 27 | 5 | 8 | 14 | 25-46 | 23 | ||
10. | Newcastle United Jets | 27 | 5 | 7 | 15 | 28-53 | 22 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |