Australia 2016/17, A-League

Grand final

Semifinal

Elimination final

Regular season

Wellington Phoenix, Wins

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Sydney27206155 - 1266103025 - 433103130 - 833
2.Melbourne Victory27154849 - 3149101334 - 193153515 - 1218
3.Brisbane Roar27119743 - 374274225 - 142545518 - 2317
4.Melbourne City271161049 - 443973324 - 182443725 - 2615
5.Perth Glory27109853 - 533983331 - 262726522 - 2712
6.Western Sydney Wanderers27812735 - 353647315 - 171945420 - 1817
7.Wellington Phoenix27861341 - 463054522 - 171932819 - 2911
8.Central Coast Mariners27651631 - 522341818 - 241324813 - 2810
9.Adelaide United27581425 - 462344616 - 25161489 - 217
10.Newcastle United Jets27571528 - 532236416 - 1915211112 - 347

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 25
Day 24
Day 21
Day 15
Day 10
Day 7
Day 6
Day 5

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 000 319
Clubs:10 625
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 215
Site news
21.08.2017
current

Argentinian Primera División 2017/18 added

21.08.2017
current

Armenian Premier League 2017/18 added

21.08.2017
current

Azerbaijan Premier League 2017/18 added

21.08.2017
current

Hero Tri-Nation Series 2017 added

19.08.2017
current

FA Cup 2017/18 added

18.08.2017
current

Russian Cup 2017/18 added

18.08.2017
current

Ukrainian Cup 2017/18 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 25

MacauMalaysia

18:00

 

AnzhiFK Ufa

20:00

 

Dynamo-2Tekstilshchik

18:00

SpartakTsRFSO

18:00

Lokomotiv-KazankaPskov-747

19:00

 

TorpedoFK Kaluga

17:00

FK RyazanKhimik

18:30

ZorkiyFK Strogino

19:00

 

FK Krasnodar-2Biolog-Novokubansk

17:00

 

Anzhi-YuniorUral-2

16:30

Zenit-IzhevskFK Orenburg-2

18:00

VolgaMordovia

18:00

NeftekhimikFK Chelyabinsk

18:00

KAMAZKrylia Sovetov-2

18:30

 

BalkanyAvanhard

17:00

HeliosKremin

17:30

VolynFK Sumy

18:00

 

Real PharmaMetalist 1925

15:00

 

İnterSəbail

NeftçiKəpəz

 

AlashkertPyunik

17:00

 

KrumkachyNaftan

18:30

DneprTarpeda-BelAZ

19:00

 

PetrocubDacia

17:00

Dinamo-AutoZarya

17:00

Sfîntul GheorgheSperanţa

17:00

 

PaxtakorMashʼal

*

 

Bristol CityAston Villa

19:45

 

KortrijkMouscron-Péruwelz

20:30

 

EtarBotev

18:00

LokomotivDunav

21:00

 

KölnHamburger SV

20:30

 

NACSparta

20:00

 

DilaKolxet`i 1913

 

Real SociedadVillarreal

20:15

Real BetisCelta de Vigo

22:00

 

JelgavaRiga FC

18:00

 

KoronaTermalica

15:30

GórnikWisła P

18:00

ŚląskCracovia

20:30

 

BelenensesVitória S

20:30

 

RadČukarički

20:00

 

KrškoDomžale

20:00

 

Paris Saint-GermainSaint-Étienne

20:45

 

DuklaBohemians 1905

18:00

 

PaideTammeka

18:30

TulevikPärnu

18:30

FloraInfonet

19:30

 

TigreVélez Sársfield

BanfieldTalleres

 

New York Red BullsNew York City

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, August 23

GuineaSenegal

5:0

QatarTurkmenistan

2:1

LiverpoolHoffenheim

4:2

KøbenhavnQarabağ

2:1

Slavia PrahaAPOEL

0:0

SteauaSporting

1:5

CSKAYoung Boys

2:0

NacionalEstudiantes

1:0

Kawasaki FrontaleUrawa Red Diamonds

3:1

Bengaluru4.25

3:0

Árabe UnidoÁguila

0:1

 

Znamya Truda (Orekhovo-Zuevo)Fakel (Voronezh)

0:1

FK Chertanovo (Moscow)Dynamo (Saint Petersburg)

0:2

Irtysh- (Omsk)Tom (Tomsk)

0:4

Torpedo (Vladimir)Olimpiets (Nizhniy Novgorod)

0:1

Dynamo (Bryansk)Avangard (Kursk)

0:1

Spartak-Nalchik (Nalchik)Chernomorets (Novorossiysk)

1:1 aet
pen. 4:2

FK Chita (Chita)Yenisey (Krasnoyarsk)

1:1 aet
pen. 7:8

Ararat (Moscow)Baltika (Kaliningrad)

2:1

FK Khimki (Khimki)Shinnik (Yaroslavl)

0:2

Energomash (Belgorod)FK Tambov (Tambov)

0:1

Rotor (Volgograd)Volgar (Astrakhan)

0:2

FK Armavir (Armavir)Kuban (Krasnodar)

0:0 aet
pen. 2:3

Syzran-2003 (Syzran)Krylia Sovetov (Samara)

0:2

Sokol (Saratov)FK Orenburg

1:3

FK Tyumen (Tyumen)Sibir (Novosibirsk)

2:1

 

Blackburn RoversBurnley

0:2

Cheltenham TownWest Ham United

0:2

Huddersfield TownRotherham United

2:1

Newcastle UnitedNottingham Forest

2:3 aet

SouthamptonWolverhampton Wanderers

0:2

Stoke CityRochdale

4:0

 

Kidsgrove AthleticTrafford

2:0*

Evesham UnitedNewcastle Town

2:3 aet*

WestfieldsAFC Wulfrunians

1:0*

RomfordStowmarket Town

3:1*

Aylesbury UnitedLeverstock Green

4:1*

Erith TownWhyteleafe

3:3 aet
pen. 4:1*

 

Žalgiris KUtenis

1:1

 

RadničkiMladost

2:1

 

ChapecoenseCorinthians

0:1

 

Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)Grêmio (Porto Alegre)

1:0
pen. 3:2

Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro)Botafogo (Rio de Janeiro)

1:0

 

Vancouver WhitecapsSeattle Sounders

1:1

DallasHouston Dynamo

3:3

Portland TimbersColorado Rapids

2:1

Columbus CrewLos Angeles Galaxy

2:0

DC UnitedAtlanta United

1:0

TorontoPhiladelphia Union

3:0

Real Salt LakeSan Jose Earthquakes

4:0

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

19.08.2017 – 24.08.2017

Hero Tri-Nation Series 2017,
Final tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 15.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

Just finished

22.04.2017 – 23.08.2017

African Nations Championship 2018,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru