Australia 2016/17, A-League

Regular season

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Sydney27206155 - 1266103025 - 433103130 - 833
2.Melbourne Victory27154849 - 3149101334 - 193153515 - 1218
3.Brisbane Roar27119743 - 374274225 - 142545518 - 2317
4.Melbourne City271161049 - 443973324 - 182443725 - 2615
5.Perth Glory27109853 - 533983331 - 262726522 - 2712
6.Western Sydney Wanderers27812735 - 353647315 - 171945420 - 1817
7.Wellington Phoenix27861341 - 463054522 - 171932819 - 2911
8.Central Coast Mariners27651631 - 522341818 - 241324813 - 2810
9.Adelaide United27581425 - 462344616 - 25161489 - 217
10.Newcastle United Jets27571528 - 532236416 - 1915211112 - 347

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 27
Day 26
Day 25
Day 24
Day 23
Day 22
Day 21
Day 20
Day 19
Day 18
Day 17
Day 16
Day 15
Day 14
Day 13
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Day 9
Day 8
Day 7
Day 6
Day 5
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 546
Matches:989 206
Clubs:10 562
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 154
Site news
22.04.2017
current

Round of 16 of the
Copa do Brasil 2017
added

21.04.2017
current

Semifinal & final of the
Champions League 2016/17
added

21.04.2017
current

Semifinal & final of the
Europa League 2016/17
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 2

Real MadridAtlético

20:45

Al Zawra'aAl Ahli

18:00

Al JaishAl Suwaiq

18:00

SafaAl Wahda Damascus

17:00

HiddAl Quwa Al Jawiya

18:00

YadanabonThan Quảng Ninh

17:00

Atlético NacionalEstudiantes

19:00

BotafogoBarcelona

21:45

Atlético TucumánPeñarol

19:30

 

Ural (Ekaterinburg)Lokomotiv (Moscow)

18:45

 

OkzhetpesShakhtyor

15:00

AtyrauKaysar

17:00

AkzhayikTobil

17:00

AqtöbeTaraz

19:00

IrtyshOrdabasy

19:00

AstanaQayrat

20:00

 

HäckenGöteborg

18:30

ElfsborgÖstersunds

18:30

 

BelgranoDefensa y Justicia

16:30

LanúsVélez Sársfield

21:00

Local time

Yesterday, April 30

Auckland CityTeam Wellington

3:0

 

FK UfaArsenal

1:0

CSKASpartak

1:2

FK RostovAmkar

1:0

 

FK KolomnaDynamo-2

0:2

TsRFSOTorpedo

0:2

VolgaFK Dolgoprudny

0:3

SpartakDynamo

1:2

FK StroginoFK Domodedovo

1:0

Pskov-747Znamya Truda

2:0

 

FK OryolTorpedo

0:3

FK ChertanovoDynamo

2:2

MetallurgSaturn

1:2

EnergomashAvangard

3:1

FK RyazanVityaz

3:0

 

SpartakChaika

3:1

Kuban-2Biolog-Novokubansk

1:2

Mashuk-KMVAngusht

0:1

DynamoLegion-Dynamo

0:0

ChernomoretsFK Sochi

2:1

RotorFK Armavir

1:2

SKAFK Krasnodar-2

2:3

 

Zenit-IzhevskSyzran-2003

1:2

DynamoLada-Tolyatti

2:0

KAMAZNosta

3:1

VolgaFK Chelyabinsk

0:0

 

ZenitIrtysh

1:2

FK ChitaDynamo

3:0

 

OlympikZorya

1:1

VolynDnipro

0:1

ShahtarFK Oleksandriya

1:0

ChornomoretsDynamo

1:4

 

FK TernopilIngulets

0:2

 

Illichovets-2Balkany

1:3

 

PyunikBanants

0:0

 

Tarpeda-BelAZDnepr

0:0

Dynamo BrSlavia

3:1

BATEShakhtsyor

1:0

FK HaradzeyaDynamo Mn

1:0

FK HomelFK Slutsk

0:1

 

MilsamiSaxan

3:1

ZaryaDinamo-Auto

3:2

SheriffSperanţa

4:1

DaciaPetrocub

1:0

ZimbruAcademia UTM

4:0

 

Admira WackerRapid

3:2

 

Manchester UnitedSwansea City

1:1

EvertonChelsea

0:3

MiddlesbroughManchester City

2:2

Tottenham HotspurArsenal

2:0

 

AugsburgHamburger SV

4:0

HoffenheimEintracht

1:0

 

ÍBVFjölnir

0:0

ÍAFH

2:4

ValurVíkingur O

2:0

 

Atlético OsasunaDeportivo

2:2

Real BetisAlavés

1:4

EibarLeganés

2:0

Celta de VigoAthletic

0:3

 

RomaLazio

1:3

GenoaChievo

1:2

PalermoFiorentina

2:0

CrotoneMilan

1:1

CagliariPescara

1:0

EmpoliSassuolo

1:3

BolognaUdinese

4:0

InterNapoli

0:1

 

VentspilsRFS

1:0

JelgavaRiga FC

0:3

 

Žalgiris KUtenis

0:1

Žalgiris VAtlantas

1:0

 

KristiansundStrømsgodset

2:0

SogndalLillestrøm

0:1

StabækHaugesund

0:3

SandefjordMolde

3:3

ÅlesundTromsø

3:1

OddVålerenga

2:1

 

AroucaMoreirense

2:2

FeirenseMarítimo

2:1

BragaSporting

2:3

BelenensesPaços de Ferreira

1:2

 

AluminijRadomlje

3:1

CeljeKoper

2:2

 

CaenMarseille

1:5

DijonBordeaux

0:0

NiceParis Saint-Germain

3:1

 

Istra 1961Hajduk

0:2

SplitSlaven

0:0

 

MladostSutjeska

1:3

JedinstvoIskra

0:2

BokeljRudar

0:0

LovćenPetrovac

6:0

ZetaDečić

3:0

BudućnostGrbalj

0:2

 

KarvináHradec Králové

4:2

TepliceSlovácko

2:2

SlaviaBaumit

1:1

 

AIKSundsvall

0:0

 

InfonetPaide

6:1

 

Atlético TucumánRiver Plate

*

Godoy CruzSan Martín

0:0

Rosario CentralAldosivi

2:0

Boca JuniorsArsenal

3:0

OlimpoAtlético Rafaela

1:2

 

Atlanta UnitedDC United

1:3

 

Chongqing LifanShanghai SIPG

1:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

28.06.2016 – 03.06.2017

UEFA Champions League 2016/17

28.06.2016 – 24.05.2017

Europa League 2016/17

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

28.01.2017 – 06.05.2017

OFC Champions League 2017

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

22.02.2017 – 21.05.2017

CFU Club Championship 2017

Just finished

02.08.2016 – 26.04.2017

CONCACAF Champions League 2016/17,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru