Moldova 2016/17

National Division

Academia UTM, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Sheriff30223571 - 1569CL120344 - 736103227 - 833
2.Dacia30223554 - 1569EL112230 - 835111324 - 734
3.Milsami30222657 - 2068EL131135 - 74091522 - 1328
4.Zarya30205556 - 2165EL102329 - 1032103227 - 1133
5.Zimbru301371032 - 294683419 - 82754613 - 2119
6.Petrocub308101231 - 383455519 - 182035712 - 2014
7.Speranţa30781524 - 352943811 - 131535713 - 2214
8.Academia UTM30831921 - 522742912 - 251441109 - 2713
9.Dinamo-Auto30581731 - 582335714 - 2414231017 - 349
10.Saxan30542123 - 571953719 - 241801144 - 331
11.Moldova-0330452119 - 7917231012 - 31922117 - 488

Points system: 3 за победу, 1 за ничью и 0 за поражение

Day 33
Day 32
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  12.03.2017 14:00Academia UTM Dinamo-Auto1:1 (0:0)
 Chişinău

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 645
Matches:997 472
Clubs:10 593
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 189
<2017>
<July>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      
Site news
14.07.2017
current

Third qualifying round of the
Europa League 2017/18
added

14.07.2017
current

Third qualifying round of the
UEFA Champions League 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 26

USAJamaica

18:30

EcuadorTrinidad and Tobago

19:30

BarcelonaManchester United

19:30

Real MadridManchester City

20:00

Paris Saint-GermainJuventus

20:30

Red BullRijeka

18:45

DynamoYoung Boys

19:30

CelticRosenborg

19:45

HapoelLudogorets

20:00

AstanaLegia

20:00

MariborFH

20:20

NiceAjax

20:45

Bruggeİstanbul Başakşehir

21:00

ViitorulAPOEL

21:00

Universidad CatólicaFluminense

17:15

Sol de AméricaPonte Preta

18:15

CorinthiansPatriotas

21:45

Boston RiverCerro Porteño

21:45

 

DynamoRotor

17:00

AvangardSpartak-2

18:00

OlimpietsFK Khimki

18:00

Zenit-2Sibir

18:00

BaltikaFK Tambov

19:00

FakelFK Tyumen

19:00

Krylia SovetovTom

19:00

VolgarLuch-Energiya

19:00

YeniseyFK Orenburg

19:00

KubanShinnik

20:00

 

AkzhayikAqtöbe

18:00

AtyrauOkzhetpes

19:00

 

UtenisAtlantas

18:00

 

CowdenbeathDundee

19:45

 

Botafogo (Rio de Janeiro)Atlético (Belo Horizonte)

19:30

Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)Palmeiras (São Paulo)

21:45

Santos (Santos)Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro)

21:45

 

Philadelphia UnionColumbus Crew

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, July 24

 

ArsenalSKA-Khabarovsk

1:0

 

SperanţaZarya

2:4

 

DunavBeroe

1:1

 

VentspilsMETTA/LU

3:0

FK LiepājaRiga FC

2:1

 

ZagłębieŚląsk

1:0

 

HammarbyElfsborg

2:1

 

São PauloGrêmio

1:1

International tournaments

Soon

01.08.2017 – 02.08.2017

Audi Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 15.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

07.07.2017 – 26.07.2017

CONCACAF Gold Cup 2017,
Final tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

22.04.2017 – 18.08.2017

African Nations Championship 2018,
Qualifying tournament

18.07.2017 – 30.07.2017

International Champions Cup 2017

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru